Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the
envelope beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
|
800m A (Men) |
Pos | Perf | Name | | AG | | Coach | Club | SB | PB | |
1 | 1:51.63 | Ben Murphy | | SEN | M | Mark Hookway | Tonbridge | 1:48.48 | 1:47.17 | |
2 | 1:53.66 | Dylan Spencer | PB | U20 | M | Trevor Raggett | Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow | 1:52.92 | 1:52.92 | |
3 | 1:53.90 | Jaiden Gaston | PB | U20 | M | Chris Zah | Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets | 1:53.90 | 1:53.90 | |
4 | 1:54.50 | Nick Armstrong | SB | SEN | M | Jon Armstrong | Newham & Essex Beagles/Loughborough Students | 1:51.87 | 1:51.47 | |
5 | 1:55.08 | Zac Segal | PB | U17 | M | | St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders | 1:54.69 | 1:54.69 | |
6 | 1:55.82 | Leo Freeland | PB | U20 | M | Sharon Edghill | Marshall Milton Keynes | 1:55.82 | 1:54.42 | |
7 | 1:57.40 | Joseph O'Hara | | SEN | M | Jon Armstrong | Bexley | 1:52.97 | 1:48.88 | |
8 | 2:02.56 | Mark Booth | | SEN | M | | Reading AC | 1:57.49 | 1:54.4 | |
800m B (Men) |
Pos | Perf | Name | | AG | | Coach | Club | SB | PB | |
1 | 1:54.74 | Jamie Webster | SB | U20 | M | Simon Goodwin | Bedford & County | 1:52.45 | 1:52.45 | |
2 | 1:54.78 | Maximilian Buckley | PB | U23 | M | Adrian Hemery | Thames Valley/Oxford Uni | 1:52.97 | 1:50.69 | |
3 | 1:56.05 | Zak Freeland | PB | U20 | M | Sharon Edghill | Marshall Milton Keynes | 1:56.05 | 1:53.44 | |
4 | 1:56.24 | Danny Raymond | PB | U17 | M | John Stow | Woodford Green Essex Ladies | 1:53.26 | 1:53.26 | |
5 | 1:56.59 | Luke Francis | PB | SEN | M | Jon Armstrong | Bexley/Lancaster Uni | 1:55.50 | 1:55.50 | |
6 | 1:57.30 | Niki Faulkner | SB | SEN | M | David Wilkinson | Highgate/Imperial College/Thames Valley | 1:56.34 | 1:54.25 | |
7 | 1:57.37 | David Clark | PB | SEN | M | Andrew Walling | Wycombe/Bournemouth Uni/Bournemouth | 1:57.08 | 1:56.57 | |
8 | 1:58.57 | Hugo Cayssials | SB | SEN | M | David Wilkinson | Thames Valley/France | 1:58.57 | 1:57.74 | |
9 | 2:01.35 | Jamie Putt | SB | U20 | M | Steve Reynolds | Basildon | 2:01.35 | 1:58.5 | |
800m C (Mixed) |
Pos | Perf | Name | | AG | | Coach | Club | SB | PB | |
1 | 1:57.03 | Basil Rock | PB | U20 | M | David Wilkinson | Thames Valley | 1:56.38 | 1:53.02 | |
2 | 1:57.22 | Max Bishop | PB | U17 | M | David Wilkinson | Thames Valley | 1:56.93 | 1:53.01 | |
3 | 1:57.96 | Jonny Brook | PB | U20 | M | | St. Mary's Richmond | 1:57.96 | 1:56.04 | |
4 | 1:58.20 | Ewan Maxwell | PB | U17 | M | Harry Czapski | Vale of Aylesbury | 1:56.99 | 1:54.93 | |
5 | 2:00.92 | Harry Cunningham | PB | U20 | M | Kevin Buttle | Swindon | 2:00.08 | 2:00.08 | |
6 | 2:01.06 | Revee Walcott-Nolan | PB | SEN | W | | Luton/Newham & Essex Beagles/Woodford Green Essex | 2:01.06 | 1:59.96 | |
7 | 2:01.11 | Olly Wilson | PB | U20 | M | Vanessa Hammett | Kingston & Poly | 2:01.11 | 2:01.11 | |
8 | 2:01.70 | Thomas Taylor | | SEN | M | David Wilkinson | Manchester H/Imperial College | 1:58.36 | 1:58.36 | |
9 | 2:02.39 | Tom Gillbanks | SB | U23 | M | Craig Winrow | Wallasey/St. Mary's Uni | 1:58.03 | 1:54.23 | |
800m D (Mixed) |
Pos | Perf | Name | | AG | | Coach | Club | SB | PB | |
1 | 2:01.82 | Tom Armstrong | PB | U20 | M | Wayne Vinton | Ranelagh | 2:01.82 | 2:01.82 | |
2 | 2:02.00 | George Ward | PB | U17 | M | Andrew Hobdell | Herts Phoenix | 1:58.7 | 1:55.68 | |
3 | 2:04.52 | Eric Williams | SB | U23 | M | Vanessa Hammett | Kingston & Poly | 2:04.52 | 2:01.15 | |
4 | 2:10.77 | Catriona Witcombe | PB | SEN | W | Steven Phillips | Southampton/Oxford Uni | 2:10.32 | 2:10.32 | |
5 | 2:11.05 | Nicole McGovern | PB | U17 | W | Idris Hamud | Shaftesbury Barnet | 2:10.16 | 2:10.16 | |
6 | 2:12.28 | Ella Fryer | PB | U20 | W | Michael Rimmer | St. Mary's Richmond | 2:10.93 | 2:09.61 | |
7 | 2:13.68 | Alex Mundell | | SEN | W | David Wilkinson | Thames Valley/Imperial | 2:10.87 | 2:10.2 | |
800m E (Mixed) |
Pos | Perf | Name | | AG | | Coach | Club | SB | PB | |
1 | 2:13.42 | Zavier Zinman | PB | U15 | M | Trevor Raggett | Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow | 2:08.09 | 2:07.6 | |
2 | 2:13.92 | Phoebe Gill | | U15 | W | Deborah Steer | St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders | 2:09.12 | 2:01.50 | |
3 | 2:16.86 | Emma Howsham | PB | SEN | W | Mark Booth | Reading AC | 2:16.03 | 2:12.86 | |
4 | 2:20.57 | Jasmine Palmer | SB | U20 | W | David Wilkinson | Thames Valley | 2:20.57 | 2:19.55 | |
5 | 2:21.82 | Kezia Beeton | | U17 | W | John Stow | Woodford Green Essex Ladies | 2:19.56 | 2:19.56 | |
6 | 2:26.37 | Ella Saunders | | U23 | W | Mark Booth | Reading AC | 2:26.19 | 2:14.37 | |
800m F (Women) |
Pos | Perf | Name | | AG | | Coach | Club | SB | PB | |
1 | 2:16.57 | Poppy Craig-McFeely | PB | U20 | W | Wayne Vinton | Herne Hill | 2:16.57 | 2:16.57 | |
2 | 2:17.06 | Abigail Reid | PB | U15 | W | John Stow | Woodford Green Essex Ladies | 2:15.85 | 2:15.85 | |
3 | 2:17.54 | Madeleine Casey | PB | U20 | W | David Wilkinson | Thames Valley | 2:16.45 | 2:14.36 | |
4 | 2:23.19 | Katie Savage | | U17 | W | | Herts Phoenix | 2:17.2 | 2:17.2 | |
5 | 2:24.91 | Molly Shorey | SB | U15 | W | | City of Plymouth | 2:24.91 | 2:19.62 | |
6 | 2:26.57 | Mia Manttan | SB | U20 | W | Kabir Kemp | London Heathside | 2:26.57 | 2:23.76 | |
7 | 2:30.32 | Ruby Horton | SB | U20 | W | Mick Woods | Aldershot, Farnham & District | 2:30.32 | 2:21.65 | |
|
3000m A (Men) |
Pos | Perf | Name | | AG | | Coach | Club | SB | PB | |
1 | 8:20.16 | Finn McNally | PB | SEN | M | Daniel Stepney | Brighton Phoenix/North Belfast | 8:20.16 | 8:18.41 | |
2 | 8:24.16 | Freddy Richardson | PB | U23 | M | Craig Winrow | Colchester & Tendring | 8:18.30 | 8:18.30 | |
3 | 8:24.45 | Alex Bruce-Littlewood | | SEN | M | Steven Phillips | Blackheath & Bromley/Southampton | 8:23.49 | 8:02.13 | |
4 | 8:27.19 | Frank Morgan | PB | U17 | M | Carol Jones | Carmarthen/Dyfed Schs | 8:27.19 | 8:23.50 | |
5 | 8:27.52 | Antonio Silva | SB | SEN | M | | Thames Valley/Portugal | 8:27.52 | 8:18.75 | |
6 | 8:28.66 | Brett Rushman | PB | U20 | M | Andrew Hobdell | Herts Phoenix/Birmingham Uni | 8:21.90 | 8:21.90 | |
7 | 8:28.91 | Rikki James | PB | SEN | M | Steven Phillips | Southampton | 8:28.40 | 8:28.40 | |
8 | 8:31.33 | Tom Butler | | SEN | M | Ty Holden | Shaftesbury Barnet/St. Mary's Uni | 8:30.25 | 8:18.44 | |
9 | 8:38.81 | Jonny White | PB | SEN | M | Alex Budd | City of Portsmouth/Portsmouth Uni | 8:38.81 | 8:38.81 | |
10 | 8:55.70 | Nathan Jones | PB | U20 | M | Harry Czapski | Vale of Aylesbury | 8:55.70 | 8:55.70 | |
11 | 8:58.96 | Louis Hodge | SB | U20 | M | David Wilkinson | Thames Valley | 8:58.96 | 8:51.53 | |
12 | 9:00.65 | Seweryn Czapka | SB | U20 | M | Steve Mann | Ealing Southall & Middx | 9:00.65 | 8:58.43 | |
13 | 9:02.71 | Oli Lum | | SEN | M | | Bracknell AC/Cardiff Met Uni | 8:45.28 | 8:45.28 | |
14 | 9:17.82 | Kieran Gilfedder | | SEN | M | | Wycombe/Kingston Uni | 9:10.3 | 8:36.13 | |
3000m B (Mixed) |
Pos | Perf | Name | | AG | | Coach | Club | SB | PB | |
1 | 9:14.69 | Louis Peterson | PB | U20 | M | George Harrison | Chiltern | 9:13.10 | 9:13.10 | |
2 | 9:19.58 | Gemma Kersey | | SEN | W | Ellie Meadows | Basildon/Middlesex Uni | 9:16.37 | 9:10.48 | |
3 | 9:28.69 | Pippa Roessler | PB | U20 | W | Mick Woods | Aldershot, Farnham & District | 9:28.69 | 9:23.06 | |
4 | 9:37.84 | James Sumpter | | V45 | M | | Thames Valley | 9:34.1 | 8:58.58 | |
5 | 9:39.44 | Hannah Viner | SB | SEN | W | | Highgate | 9:39.44 | 9:25.23 | |
6 | 9:40.02 | Yasmin Goater | PB | SEN | W | | Highgate | 9:40.02 | 9:40.02 | |
7 | 9:44.44 | Fionn O'Murchu | | U17 | M | | Brighton & Hove | 9:29.87 | 8:40.99 | |
8 | 9:47.88 | Naomi Taschimowitz | SB | SEN | W | Charlotte Fisher | Shaftesbury Barnet | 9:47.88 | 9:09.21 | |
9 | 10:10.43 | Anna Boniface | | SEN | W | Mark Booth | Reading AC/Brunel Uni London | 9:44.42 | 9:44.42 | |
10 | 10:10.66 | Mia Waldmann | | U20 | W | Mark Booth | Reading AC | 9:46.1 | 9:37.73 | |
11 | 10:17.27 | Rosa Prideaux | PB | SEN | W | Christian Dailly | Billericay | 10:17.27 | 10:17.27 | |
12 | 10:17.41 | Emily Strathdee | | SEN | W | | Bristol & West/Bristol Uni | 10:09.75 | 10:03.99 | |
13 | 10:37.15 | Sophie Lomas | PB | U17 | W | Stuart Flack | Epsom & Ewell | 10:36.37 | 10:36.37 | |
14 | 11:20.39 | Larna Morgan | | U17 | W | Stephen Williams | Chelmsford | 11:12.70 | 10:45.20 | |