Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the
envelope beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
|
Mens 800m A |
Pos | Perf | Name | | AG | | Coach | Club | SB | PB | |
1 | 1:48.72 | Ben Greenwood | | SEN | M | Carol Sharp | Perth Strathtay | 1:47.76 | 1:47.76 | |
2 | 1:50.20 | Angus Harrington | PB | U23 | M | | Blackheath & Bromley/Cambridge Uni | 1:48.90 | 1:46.98 | |
3 | 1:50.41 | Daniel Howells | | U20 | M | Richard Ashe | Aldershot, Farnham & District/Brunel Uni London/Ha | 1:48.16 | 1:47.08 | |
4 | 1:52.94 | Ricky Harvie | SB | SEN | M | Joel Kidger | Aldershot, Farnham & District/Windsor Slough Eton | 1:52.94 | 1:51.50 | |
5 | 1:55.73 | Ben Waterman | | SEN | M | Geoff Wightman | Ealing Southall & Middx/Oxford Uni/Harrow/Run Fast | 1:50.05 | 1:47.57 | |
6 | 1:56.46 | Benji Davies | PB | U20 | M | | Peterborough & Nene Valley/Corby | 1:56.46 | 1:56.46 | |
7 | 1:58.42 | Jamie Webster | | U20 | M | Simon Goodwin | Bedford & County | 1:52.45 | 1:52.45 | |
Womens 800m A |
Pos | Perf | Name | | AG | | Coach | Club | SB | PB | |
1 | 2:05.17 | Katie Kirk | | SEN | W | Mark Kirk | Ulster Uni/Ireland | 2:01.94 | 2:01.94 | |
2 | 2:07.37 | Amy Griffiths | | SEN | W | Rob Denmark | Aldershot, Farnham & District/Loughborough Student | 2:06.49 | 2:04.10 | |
3 | 2:10.62 | Francesca Brint | | U23 | W | Luke Gunn | Sale Harriers Manchester/Birmingham Uni | 2:04.45 | 2:04.45 | |
4 | 2:10.94 | Iris Downes | PB | U17 | W | Colin Lancaster | Shrewsbury | 2:08.73 | 2:04.44 | |
5 | 2:13.61 | Chloe Crossman | | SEN | W | Alli Crossman | Guildford & Godalming/Swansea Uni/Bristol & West | 2:12.60 | 2:08.40 | |
6 | 2:14.75 | Charlotte Buckley | | U20 | W | David Wilkinson | Thames Valley | 2:10.77 | 2:08.45 | |
7 | 2:18.20 | Anna Domville | | SEN | W | Martin Rush | Woodford Green Essex Ladies | 2:10.45 | 2:07.75 | |
|
Mens 1500m A |
Pos | Perf | Name | | AG | | Coach | Club | SB | PB | |
1 | 3:42.71 | Henry McLuckie | | U20 | M | Geoff Watkin | Shaftesbury Barnet | 3:40.82 | 3:37.57 | |
2 | 3:43.65 | Tiarnan Crorken | PB | U23 | M | Andy Bibby | Preston/Liverpool John Moores Uni | 3:39.41 | 3:39.41 | |
3 | 3:44.77 | Remi Adebiyi | PB | U23 | M | Darryn McAtee | Newport H/Bath Uni | 3:40.36 | 3:40.36 | |
4 | 3:45.70 | Rory Leonard | PB | U23 | M | | Morpeth | 3:44.75 | 3:44.75 | |
5 | 3:48.39 | Adam Clarke | | SEN | M | Geoff Watkin | Aldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni/Hasti | 3:40.30 | 3:38.07 | |
6 | 3:48.85 | Miles Weatherseed | | SEN | M | Mark Hookway | Tonbridge/Oxford Uni | 3:42.92 | 3:42.92 | |
7 | 3:49.43 | Alex Botterill | PB | U23 | M | Andrew Henderson | City of York/Leeds Beckett Uni/Blackheath & Bromle | 3:47.94 | 3:40.57 | |
8 | 3:52.54 | Euan Campbell | SB | SEN | M | Craig Winrow | Belgrave/Stornoway | 3:52.54 | 3:49.90 | |
9 | 3:53.31 | Daniel Cheeseman | | SEN | M | Craig Winrow | City of York/St. Mary's Uni | 3:48.65 | 3:44.38 | |
10 | 3:53.46 | Max Heyden | PB | U23 | M | Mick Woods | Aldershot, Farnham & District/Loughborough Student | 3:48.36 | 3:42.90 | |
11 | 4:02.31 | Harry Cox | | U23 | M | Steve Perkin | Chiltern/Cambridge Uni | 3:58.63 | 3:46.84 | |
12 | 4:03.80 | Thomas Gostelow | SB | U23 | M | James Thie | Charnwood/Cardiff Met Uni | 4:03.80 | 3:56.62 | |
Womens 1500m A |
Pos | Perf | Name | | AG | | Coach | Club | SB | PB | |
1 | 4:14.39 | Alexandra Bell | | SEN | W | Andrew Henderson | Pudsey & Bramley | 4:07.06 | 4:07.06 | |
2 | 4:14.88 | Revee Walcott-Nolan | | SEN | W | | Luton/Newham & Essex Beagles/Woodford Green Essex | 4:06.23 | 4:03.84 | |
3 | 4:15.27 | Louise Shanahan | PB | SEN | W | Philip O'Dell | Leevale IRL/Cambridge Uni/Ireland | 4:15.27 | 4:13.27 | |
4 | 4:19.32 | Emily Thompson | PB | U23 | W | Luke Gunn | Banbury/Birmingham Uni | 4:17.05 | 4:17.05 | |
5 | 4:22.83 | Jade Williams | SB | SEN | W | | Amman Valley | 4:22.83 | 4:15.63 | |
6 | 4:30.77 | Alexandra Brown | | U23 | W | | Herne Hill/Oxford Uni | 4:24.92 | 4:23.36 | |
7 | 4:42.25 | Hannah Taunton T20/F20 | | SEN | W | Charlotte Fisher | Taunton | 4:35.34 | 4:30.26 | |
|
Mens 3000m A |
Pos | Perf | Name | | AG | | Coach | Club | SB | PB | |
1 | 7:53.61 | Jonathan Davies | SB | SEN | M | Luke Gunn | Reading AC/Birmingham Uni | 7:53.61 | 7:45.75 | |
2 | 7:57.44 | Philip Sesemann | | SEN | M | Andrew Henderson | Leeds City | 7:51.27 | 7:51.27 | |
3 | 7:58.98 | David Mullarkey | PB | U23 | M | Andrew Henderson | Manx/Leeds Beckett Uni | 7:58.98 | 7:42.89 | |
4 | 8:02.97 | Jeremy Dempsey | PB | U23 | M | Philip O'Dell | Shaftesbury Barnet/Cambridge Uni | 8:02.97 | 8:02.97 | |
5 | 8:08.69 | Alfie Manthorpe | PB | U23 | M | John Wood | Sheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Uni | 8:08.69 | 7:53.54 | |
6 | 8:13.18 | Kristian Imroth | PB | U20 | M | | Shaftesbury Barnet | 8:13.18 | 8:07.85 | |
7 | 8:14.78 | Tomer Tarragano | PB | U23 | M | Dean Miller | Brighton & Hove/Birmingham Uni | 8:14.78 | 8:07.45 | |
8 | 8:15.49 | Phillip Crout | SB | SEN | M | Philip O'Dell | Shaftesbury Barnet/Cambridge Uni | 8:15.49 | 8:00.49 | |
9 | 8:15.95 | Joshua Dickinson | PB | U23 | M | Andrew Henderson | Leeds City | 8:15.95 | 7:54.90 | |
10 | 8:18.73 | Robert Warner-Judd | SB | SEN | M | Mick Judd | Blackburn/Loughborough Students | 8:18.73 | 8:14.92 | |
11 | 8:18.85 | Kieran Clements | SB | SEN | M | | Shaftesbury Barnet | 8:18.85 | 7:54.72 | |
12 | 8:21.23 | Peter Cameron | PB | SEN | M | Mark Pollard | Edinburgh AC/Cambridge Uni | 8:21.23 | 8:21.23 | |
13 | 8:24.11 | Joe Hudson | PB | U23 | M | Alan Buckley | Keighley & Craven/Birmingham Uni | 8:22.02 | 8:17.23 | |
14 | 8:26.35 | Miles Clisham | PB | U23 | M | Andrew Henderson | Coventry/Leeds Beckett Uni | 8:26.35 | 8:23.22 | |
15 | 8:26.65 | Ethan O'Shea | PB | U20 | M | Dean Miller | Charnwood/Birmingham Uni/Harrow | 8:26.65 | 8:26.65 | |
16 | 8:28.76 | Ethan Hussey | SB | U20 | M | Andrew Henderson | Leeds City/Birchfield H | 8:28.76 | 8:05.22 | |
17 | 8:37.83 | Dave Ragan | | V35 | M | Rod Finch | Basingstoke & Mid Hants | 8:24.42 | 8:24.42 | |
18 | 8:43.31 | James McCrae | | SEN | M | James Thie | Hallamshire/Sheffield & Dearne | 8:15.03 | 8:15.03 | |
Womens 3000m A |
Pos | Perf | Name | | AG | | Coach | Club | SB | PB | |
1 | 8:52.73 | Jessica Warner-Judd | SB | SEN | W | Mick Judd | Blackburn/Loughborough Students | 8:52.73 | 8:43.24 | |
2 | 9:04.75 | Jennifer Nesbitt | PB | SEN | W | | Cardiff | 8:44.92 | 8:44.92 | |
3 | 9:11.37 | Sarah Astin | PB | SEN | W | Geoff Watkin | City of Norwich | 9:11.37 | 8:56.59 | |
4 | 9:18.04 | Hannah Nuttall | SB | SEN | W | John Nuttall | Charnwood/Harrow | 9:18.04 | 8:45.61 | |
5 | 9:23.01 | Charlotte Alexander | PB | U20 | W | Wayne Vinton | Herne Hill | 9:23.01 | 9:23.01 | |
6 | 9:31.19 | Hannah Irwin | PB | SEN | W | James Thie | Cambridge & Coleridge | 9:23.72 | 9:11.98 | |
7 | 9:39.79 | Kate Seary | PB | SEN | W | Luke Gunn | Cardiff | 9:39.79 | 9:28.40 | |
8 | 9:45.42 | Julia Cooke | SB | SEN | W | Bud Baldaro | Birchfield H/Birmingham Uni | 9:45.42 | 9:36.73 | |
9 | 9:46.74 | Elle Twentyman | SB | SEN | W | Charlotte Fisher | Taunton | 9:46.74 | 9:28.84 | |
10 | 9:47.77 | Lauren Cooper | | SEN | W | Nicola Haines-Jones | Parc Bryn Bach/Cardiff Uni/Cardiff | 9:45.39 | 9:38.70 | |
11 | 9:50.34 | Niamh Brown | | U23 | W | | Aldershot, Farnham & District/Birmingham Uni | 9:30.23 | 9:29.23 | |
12 | 9:50.40 | Kaitlyn Sheppard | PB | U20 | W | Andrew Beadle | Cheltenham | 9:38.51 | 9:38.09 | |
13 | 9:53.75 | Alice Murray-Gourlay | PB | SEN | W | Charlotte Fisher | Taunton | 9:53.75 | 9:40.61 | |
14 | 9:55.42 | Lauren McNeil | | U20 | W | Richard Massey | Mansfield | 9:48.97 | 9:48.97 | |
15 | 9:56.92 | Tessa McCormick | | SEN | W | Bev Hartigan | Vale Royal | 9:23.63 | 9:20.03 | |
16 | 10:17.13 | Pippa Carcas | SB | U20 | W | Sandy Cameron | Edinburgh AC | 10:17.13 | 9:58.04 | |
17 | 10:20.89 | Katriona Brown | SB | U23 | W | Mick Woods | Aldershot, Farnham & District | 10:20.89 | 10:05.56 | |