Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the
envelope beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
|
800m A (Men) |
Pos | Perf | Name | | AG | | Coach | Club | SB | PB | |
1 | 1:53.75 | Nzimah Akpan | SB | SEN | M | | Liverpool H/St. Mary's Uni | 1:52.03 | 1:49.13 | |
2 | 1:53.89 | Cameron Enser | PB | U20 | M | | Bracknell AC | 1:53.89 | 1:53.66 | |
3 | 1:55.97 | Rian McCawley | PB | SEN | M | Mick Woods | Aldershot, Farnham & District/Cambridge Uni | 1:52.82 | 1:52.82 | |
4 | 1:59.32 | Stephen Strange | SB | SEN | M | Mark Hookway | Tonbridge | 1:59.32 | 1:54.71 | |
5 | 1:59.65 | Sebastian Mills | | U23 | M | | Chiltern | 1:59.55 | 1:58.9 | |
6 | 2:01.27 | Josh Nairne | | U23 | M | | Brighton Phoenix/New Zealand | 1:56.49 | 1:54.16 | |
800m B (Men) |
Pos | Perf | Name | | AG | | Coach | Club | SB | PB | |
1 | 1:56.74 | Edward Enser | PB | U17 | M | Jamie Ashton | Bracknell AC | 1:54.80 | 1:53.49 | |
2 | 1:56.99 | Ewan Maxwell | PB | U17 | M | Harry Czapski | Vale of Aylesbury | 1:56.99 | 1:54.93 | |
3 | 1:59.26 | Luca Matharu | | U17 | M | Damian Nevins | Harrow | 1:57.8 | 1:55.42 | |
4 | 1:59.84 | Oakley Denson | PB | U17 | M | | Chiltern | 1:57.00 | 1:53.20 | |
5 | 2:00.39 | William Palmer | | U20 | M | David Wilkinson | Thames Valley | 1:59.57 | 1:59.57 | |
6 | 2:00.83 | Ross Hurst | | U20 | M | Andrew Kennard | Walton | 2:00.39 | 1:57.30 | |
7 | 2:06.45 | Joshua Poncia | | U20 | M | Richard Ashe | St. Mary's Richmond | 2:03.28 | 2:03.28 | |
800m C (Men) |
Pos | Perf | Name | | AG | | Coach | Club | SB | PB | |
1 | 1:59.64 | Jak Wright | PB | U20 | M | Gary Floate | Ilford | 1:57.74 | 1:57.74 | |
2 | 2:01.47 | Thomas Taylor | SB | SEN | M | David Wilkinson | Manchester H/Imperial College | 1:58.36 | 1:58.36 | |
3 | 2:02.16 | Thomas Askey | | U17 | M | Nick Hughes | Chiltern | 2:00.27 | 2:00.27 | |
4 | 2:04.50 | Botond Safar | SB | SEN | M | | Thames Valley/Hungary | 2:04.50 | 2:01.7 | |
5 | 2:06.84 | Connor O'Pray | PB | SEN | M | | Cambridge Uni Hare & Hounds | 2:00.43 | 2:00.43 | |
6 | 2:10.81 | Pierre Guillaume | | SEN | M | | Blackheath & Bromley | 2:06.28 | 2:02.86 | |
800m D (Mixed) |
Pos | Perf | Name | | AG | | Coach | Club | SB | PB | |
1 | 2:14.65 | Matthew Evans | SB | U17 | M | Steve Perkin | Chiltern | 2:14.65 | 1:59.36 | |
2 | 2:15.79 | Yasmin Goater | SB | SEN | W | | Highgate | 2:15.79 | 2:14.97 | |
3 | 2:16.30 | Lilah Unwin | | U15 | W | David Mills | Reigate Priory | 2:15.51 | 2:09.25 | |
4 | 2:16.82 | Katie French | SB | SEN | W | | Belgrave/Australia | 2:15.65 | 2:14.6 | |
5 | 2:21.69 | Naomi Toft | SB | U20 | W | Phillip Kissi | Blackheath & Bromley | 2:20.70 | 2:12.77 | |
800m E (Mixed) |
Pos | Perf | Name | | AG | | Coach | Club | SB | PB | |
1 | 2:21.08 | Clara Higgs | SB | U20 | W | Roger Williams | Hillingdon | 2:19.00 | 2:17.43 | |
2 | 2:21.32 | Jasmine Palmer | | U20 | W | David Wilkinson | Thames Valley | 2:20.57 | 2:19.55 | |
3 | 2:21.70 | Maia Hardman | SB | U23 | W | Bruce Warren | Brighton Phoenix/Cambridge Uni | 2:21.70 | 2:14.0 | |
4 | 2:22.35 | Ellen Donald | PB | U20 | W | | Highgate | 2:18.98 | 2:18.98 | |
5 | 2:23.01 | Francesca Baxter | | U15 | W | Nick Hughes | Chiltern | 2:21.4 | 2:17.42 | |
6 | 2:24.01 | Kate Brown | SB | SEN | W | | Herne Hill/Durham Uni/Cambridge Uni | 2:24.01 | 2:22.05 | |
7 | 2:24.19 | Elena Oliphant | PB | U13 | W | | S Factor | 2:17.60 | 2:14.32 | |
8 | 2:31.85 | George Sharp | | U15 | M | Dave Ragan | Basingstoke & Mid Hants | 2:21.9 | 2:08.12 | |
9 | 2:36.98 | Hollie Ford | | U15 | W | | Harrow | 2:29.89 | 2:29.89 | |
|
1500m A (Men) |
Pos | Perf | Name | | AG | | Coach | Club | SB | PB | |
1 | 3:59.48 | Oliver Prior | | U23 | M | Stella Bandu | Ashford AC/St. Mary's Uni | 3:55.73 | 3:55.73 | |
2 | 4:00.08 | Aidan Aherne | PB | U20 | M | | Ealing Southall & Middx | 4:00.08 | 4:00.08 | |
3 | 4:00.66 | Angus Williams | PB | U20 | M | Steve Perkin | Chiltern | 4:00.53 | 4:00.53 | |
4 | 4:00.76 | Thomas Kearns | SB | SEN | M | | Shaftesbury Barnet/Cambridge Uni | 4:00.76 | 3:58.34 | |
5 | 4:00.85 | Basil Rock | PB | U20 | M | David Wilkinson | Thames Valley | 4:00.85 | 3:59.55 | |
6 | 4:02.38 | Steven Phillips | | V35 | M | Mick Woods | Southampton | 3:57.34 | 3:51.36 | |
7 | 4:02.41 | Seamus Robinson | PB | U17 | M | | Westbury/Yate/City of Derry | 3:58.2 | 3:55.49 | |
8 | 4:05.75 | Jonny Brook | | U20 | M | | St. Mary's Richmond | 4:03.29 | 3:55.26 | |
9 | 4:06.04 | Max McGarvie | | U20 | M | Steve Perkin | Chiltern | 4:01.40 | 4:01.40 | |
10 | 4:08.51 | Thomas Walker | SB | SEN | M | Alex Budd | City of Portsmouth | 4:08.51 | 4:00.30 | |
11 | 4:16.39 | Abdirahim Hamud | PB | U17 | M | Idris Hamud | Shaftesbury Barnet | 4:02.19 | 3:54.94 | |
12 | 4:19.63 | Daniel Kennedy | SB | SEN | M | | Blackheath & Bromley | 4:09.53 | 4:04.35 | |
1500m B (Men) |
Pos | Perf | Name | | AG | | Coach | Club | SB | PB | |
1 | 4:02.68 | Jamie Taylor-Caldwell | | SEN | M | | Ealing Southall & Middx | 3:59.66 | 3:49.15 | |
2 | 4:08.20 | Ewan Spencer | PB | U23 | M | | Chesterfield/Cambridge Uni | 4:08.20 | 3:58.97 | |
3 | 4:08.63 | Samuel Stevens | PB | U23 | M | Craig Winrow | City of Norwich/St. Mary's Uni | 4:04.7 | 3:56.21 | |
4 | 4:11.55 | Chris Hepworth | | SEN | M | Steve Mann | Ealing Southall & Middx | 4:00.87 | 4:00.27 | |
5 | 4:14.80 | Frank McGrath | | U17 | M | Patrick Mcgrath | Cookham/Lagan Valley | 4:05.79 | 3:53.83 | |
6 | 4:14.93 | Bini Bloom | PB | U20 | M | | Shaftesbury Barnet | 4:14.93 | 4:14.93 | |
7 | 4:16.33 | Sam Todd | PB | SEN | M | Mick Woods | City of Norwich/Hercules Wimbledon | 4:16.33 | 4:08.76 | |
8 | 4:19.11 | David Walsh | PB | V40 | M | | Belgrave | 4:16.14 | 4:16.14 | |
9 | 4:21.36 | James Rennie | | U23 | M | Rob McKim | Reading AC/Cambridge Uni | 4:08.55 | 4:03.06 | |
10 | 4:22.94 | Euan Pinder | | U15 | M | Nick Hughes | Chiltern | 4:16.77 | 4:03.68 | |
11 | 4:23.35 | Archie Pinder | | U15 | M | Nick Hughes | Chiltern | 4:17.91 | 3:58.25 | |
12 | 4:23.53 | Neil Ibata | PB | SEN | M | Philip O'Dell | Cambridge Uni/France | 4:14.6 | 3:58.07 | |
13 | 4:24.09 | Fionn O'Murchu | PB | U17 | M | | Brighton & Hove | 4:20.42 | 3:58.6 | |
1500m C (Mixed) |
Pos | Perf | Name | | AG | | Coach | Club | SB | PB | |
1 | 4:30.32 | Hannah Viner | | SEN | W | | Highgate | 4:24.89 | 4:23.71 | |
2 | 4:30.91 | Dovi Levin | PB | U17 | M | | Shaftesbury Barnet | 4:30.58 | 4:30.58 | |
3 | 4:32.75 | Peter Bayvel-Zayats | PB | U15 | M | | Barnet | 4:32.75 | 4:16.96 | |
4 | 4:37.40 | Tara Bage | | SEN | W | Jon Bigg | Brighton Phoenix/UCL/Highgate | 4:30.15 | 4:30.15 | |
5 | 4:39.45 | Kirsty Walker | | U23 | W | Rob McKim | Reading AC/Loughborough Students | 4:33.60 | 4:22.36 | |
6 | 4:49.28 | Lily Meers | SB | U17 | W | Andy Frankish | Blackheath & Bromley | 4:49.28 | 4:45.1 | |
7 | 4:50.16 | Maddie Hughes | PB | U17 | W | Nick Hughes | Chiltern | 4:44.78 | 4:41.90 | |
8 | 4:50.78 | Hannah Clark | | U17 | W | Andy Frankish | Blackheath & Bromley | 4:46.88 | 4:37.83 | |
9 | 4:51.52 | Alex Hughes | PB | U15 | M | Nick Hughes | Chiltern | 4:43.80 | 4:33.9 | |
10 | 4:53.18 | Stephanie Hewitt | PB | SEN | W | Jim Young | Belgrave/Imperial/Kilmarnock | 4:41.96 | 4:35.87 | |
11 | 5:00.07 | Vicky Jackson | | SEN | W | Bryan Clinton | Swindon | 4:49.36 | 4:39.9 | |
12 | 5:16.02 | Maya Hodgson | SB | U23 | W | Shireen Higgins | Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Cambridge Uni | 5:16.02 | 5:04.00 | |