BMC Regional Races External Results
Gillingham
3 May 21
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
Mens 800m A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:58.98Isaac Brown U23MSteve ReynoldsBasildon/Chichester Uni1:54.241:54.24
22:01.71Oliver Park SENMMark VileCambridge & Coleridge1:54.701:54.70
32:04.44Ewan WoodSBU20MIain PresnellTonbridge2:04.442:03.89
42:07.70Leo Roncarati U17M Shaftesbury Barnet2:00.642:00.64
52:08.58Jack Latus U20MKevin ButtleSwindon2:04.912:01.1
Mens 800m B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:03.35Alex DonnellySBU23MAdrian DonnellyMedway & Maidstone2:03.352:02.6
22:03.97Ethan GearPBU20MSteve FuryMedway & Maidstone2:03.302:03.30
32:08.12Hayden GearPBU17MSteve FuryMedway & Maidstone2:08.122:08.12
42:08.15Jonathan Boardman U20M Shaftesbury Barnet2:02.532:02.53
52:11.23James Rhodes SENM Striders of Croydon2:07.132:07.13
62:13.61Luca SpaccatrosiPBU17M Highgate2:13.612:13.61
Womens 800m A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:10.69Abigail Ives U20W Basildon/Newham & Essex Beagles2:04.122:04.12
22:15.70Holly Dixon SENW Cambridge H2:13.632:13.58
32:16.94Beatrix Wraith U20WDavid RiceHertford & Ware/Enfield & Haringey2:14.472:11.25
42:18.25Zakia Mossi U20WPhillip KissiBlackheath & Bromley2:17.292:09.86
52:19.23Gaby Bilbie U15WRichard NationChelmsford2:15.472:15.47
62:21.26Yasmin Goater SENW Highgate2:15.792:14.97
Womens 800m B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:16.05Charlotte YoungPBU20WSteve FuryMedway & Maidstone2:13.872:13.87
22:18.56Tania-Cyrena CyrusPBSENW Enfield & Haringey/East London U2:16.142:16.14
32:21.93Sydney Allen U20W Shaftesbury Barnet2:19.672:18.46
42:22.51Lily Slack U15W Tonbridge2:20.592:20.59
52:23.68Lilah Unwin U15WDavid MillsReigate Priory2:15.512:15.51
62:33.85Tia-Lily Crane U17WPeter GoreCity of Norwich2:23.42:19.56
Womens 800m C
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:22.71Billie Rouse U20WSteve FuryMedway & Maidstone2:12.422:12.42
22:24.14Grace Forster U20WPeter GoreCity of Norwich2:21.42:21.3
32:24.74Anna Palmer U17WSteve FuryMedway & Maidstone2:21.132:21.13
42:27.70Abigail Royden U17WSarah KenyonMedway & Maidstone2:23.72:23.7
52:35.73Faith Chen U20WLiz NuttallCroydon2:27.02:27.0