Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the
envelope beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Mixed 1500m K |
Pos | Perf | Name | | AG | | Coach | Club | SB | PB | |
4 | 5:25.77 | May Selway | PB | U15 | W | | Dorset Schs | 5:25.77 | 5:25.77 | |
5 | 5:26.58 | Macey Burge | SB | U15 | W | Simon Prior | Wells City | 5:26.58 | 5:12.79 | |
6 | 5:31.73 | Amelie Cook | SB | U15 | W | | Somerset Schs | 5:31.73 | 5:12.3 | |
7 | 5:41.08 | Isabelle Whittle | PB | U13 | W | | Yeovil | 5:39.01 | 5:09.66 | |
8 | 5:41.10 | Amelia Drew | | U13 | W | Mark Pauley | Poole AC | 5:38.58 | 5:27.95 | |
9 | 5:43.44 | Jessica Spolton | | U13 | W | | Yeovil | 5:39.5 | 5:37.70 | |
10 | 5:44.96 | Jess Nicholas | PB | U13 | W | | City of Portsmouth | 5:44.96 | 5:44.96 | |
11 | 5:49.19 | Jem Hedgcock | | U13 | M | | Millfield Sch/Shapwick | 5:42.8 | 5:42.8 | |
12 | 5:57.93 | Charlotte Oakley | | U13 | W | | City of Portsmouth | 5:47.0 | 4:48.78 | |
13 | 6:01.58 | Tom Selway | PB | U13 | M | | Dorset Schs | 6:01.58 | 6:01.58 | |
|
Mens 3000m A |
Pos | Perf | Name | | AG | | Coach | Club | SB | PB | |
1 | 8:23.15 | Alexander Teuten | SB | SEN | M | Roderick Lock | Southampton/Southampton Uni | 8:23.15 | 7:55.26 | |
2 | 8:24.35 | Jonathon Roberts | SB | SEN | M | Roderick Lock | Southampton/Southampton Uni | 8:24.35 | 8:18.40 | |
3 | 8:24.84 | Oliver Smart | PB | U20 | M | | Tavistock Run Project | 8:16.24 | 8:16.24 | |
4 | 8:24.99 | Alexander Parsons | PB | U20 | M | Kevin Brunt | Team Bath | 8:24.99 | 8:24.99 | |
5 | 8:29.29 | Flynn Jennings | PB | U20 | M | Kyle Bennett | Bideford | 8:25.24 | 8:25.24 | |
6 | 8:41.47 | Alex Pointon | SB | SEN | M | Tad Dicker | Aldershot, Farnham & District | 8:41.47 | 8:18.86 | |
7 | 8:45.46 | Edward Bird | PB | U17 | M | Mark Pauley | Poole AC | 8:25.74 | 7:59.99 | |
8 | 8:46.18 | Joshua Moody | | SEN | M | Robert Stewart | Bristol & West | 8:41.53 | 8:37.16 | |
9 | 8:51.98 | Johnny Livingstone | | U20 | M | | Exeter | 8:30.80 | 8:07.04 | |
10 | 8:54.15 | Jacob O'Hara | | U23 | M | Steven Purser | City of Portsmouth | 8:33.61 | 8:20.44 | |
11 | 8:58.75 | Callum Crook | | U20 | M | Vince Stamp | City of Portsmouth/Chichester | 8:39.8 | 8:39.8 | |
12 | 8:59.77 | Ben Brown | | U17 | M | Peter Haynes | Southampton | 8:37.00 | 8:19.87 | |
13 | 9:10.38 | Ryan Symington | PB | U20 | M | | Poole AC | 9:10.38 | 9:10.38 | |
14 | 9:10.42 | Ben Miles | | U20 | M | Steve Mitchell | Cardiff | 8:28.93 | 8:28.93 | |
Mens 3000m B |
Pos | Perf | Name | | AG | | Coach | Club | SB | PB | |
1 | 8:47.71 | Rhys Hardman | PB | U20 | M | James Thie | Cardiff Archers/Bridgend | 8:47.71 | 8:47.71 | |
2 | 8:51.09 | Daniel Maydew | PB | U20 | M | Simon Prior | Wells City/Yeovil | 8:47.06 | 8:31.67 | |
3 | 8:54.00 | Mark Ruby | PB | U17 | M | Mark Pauley | Poole AC | 8:53.25 | 8:25.35 | |
4 | 8:58.30 | Finley Ball | PB | U20 | M | Mark Brace | North Devon/Loughborough Students | 8:58.30 | 8:58.30 | |
5 | 8:58.45 | Alex Rawlings | PB | U20 | M | | Severn | 8:58.45 | 8:58.45 | |
6 | 8:59.71 | Artie Savage-Swaine | | U17 | M | Neil Miller | Westbury/Avon Schs | 8:53.86 | 8:53.86 | |
7 | 9:03.56 | Ben Maliphant | PB | SEN | M | | Bristol & West/Sheffield Uni | 8:55.82 | 8:55.82 | |
8 | 9:03.72 | Dan Poynting | PB | U20 | M | | Exeter Uni | 8:56.98 | 8:45.93 | |
9 | 9:03.99 | Luke Hamley | PB | U20 | M | Mark Brace | North Devon | 9:03.99 | 9:03.99 | |
10 | 9:05.63 | William Cheek | PB | U20 | M | Julian Emery | North Somerset | 9:05.63 | 9:05.63 | |
11 | 9:18.31 | William Ralston | PB | U23 | M | Kevin Tobin | Vale of Aylesbury/Swansea Uni | 9:18.31 | 9:18.31 | |
12 | 9:18.75 | Martin Sunderland | PB | U17 | M | Steven Gillingham | Woking | 9:18.75 | 8:52.14 | |
13 | 9:26.89 | Otto Copping | PB | U23 | M | Adrian Clover | Team Bath | 8:56.35 | 8:56.35 | |
14 | 9:31.80 | Fletcher Hart | PB | U17 | M | John Dill | Swindon | 9:11.08 | 8:51.92 | |
15 | 9:47.48 | Frank Townley | SB | U20 | M | | Woking | 9:47.48 | 9:41.51 | |
16 | 9:54.25 | Joel Price | | U23 | M | Mark Gold | Cardiff | 9:31.98 | 9:31.98 | |
Mixed 3000m C |
Pos | Perf | Name | | AG | | Coach | Club | SB | PB | |
1 | 9:29.93 | Tom Cully | SB | SEN | M | Peter Haynes | Southampton/Southampton Solent Uni | 9:29.93 | 9:01.27 | |
2 | 9:37.71 | Shaun Waters | PB | U20 | M | | Woking | 9:37.71 | 9:37.71 | |
3 | 9:46.62 | Ellie Wallace | | U23 | W | Julian Emery | North Somerset | 9:27.9 | 9:12.33 | |
4 | 9:49.77 | Ruby Vinton | PB | U17 | W | Hayley Hemmings | Shaftesbury Barnet | 9:49.77 | 9:49.77 | |
5 | 9:51.87 | Iain Cross | | V35 | M | | Southampton | 9:39.66 | 9:39.66 | |
6 | 9:57.14 | Kate Drew | | SEN | W | Charlotte Fisher | Taunton | 9:56.62 | 9:48.56 | |
7 | 9:59.77 | Martha Collings | SB | U20 | W | Steven Gillingham | Woking | 9:59.77 | 9:52.16 | |
8 | 10:02.66 | Danny Jones | | U20 | M | | Newport H | 9:57.5 | 9:57.5 | |
9 | 10:04.01 | Steffan Davies | | U17 | M | Neil Thomas | Carmarthen | 9:59.52 | 9:57.05 | |
10 | 10:04.12 | Hannah Blundy | PB | U17 | W | | Wells City/Yeovil | 9:58.45 | 9:48.73 | |
11 | 10:06.02 | Jasmine Young | SB | U20 | W | Shireen Higgins | Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow | 9:55.18 | 9:45.10 | |
12 | 10:11.68 | Harrison Williams | PB | U17 | M | | Wells City | 10:11.68 | 9:31.04 | |
Mixed 3000m D |
Pos | Perf | Name | | AG | | Coach | Club | SB | PB | |
1 | 10:10.20 | Ciara Thornley | PB | U17 | W | Andrew Beadle | Cheltenham | 9:53.60 | 9:41.66 | |
2 | 10:17.05 | Kirstie Booth | PB | V40 | W | Charlotte Fisher | Taunton | 10:17.05 | 9:51.45 | |
3 | 10:18.41 | Fern Kimber | PB | U20 | W | Mark Pauley | Poole AC/Nottingham Uni | 10:12.9 | 10:12.9 | |
4 | 10:20.62 | Jemima Ridley | PB | U17 | W | Patrick Mcgrath | Cookham | 10:20.62 | 10:11.54 | |
5 | 10:21.59 | Sarah Bourne | | U17 | W | | Derby | 10:21.57 | 10:21.57 | |
6 | 10:21.68 | Chloe Dooley | PB | U23 | W | Steve Mitchell | Cardiff/Cardiff Uni | 10:21.68 | 10:21.68 | |
7 | 11:07.61 | Cadie Hibberd | PB | SEN | W | Steve Mitchell | Stratford-upon-Avon | 11:07.61 | 11:07.61 | |
8 | 11:11.36 | Elin Griffiths | SB | U20 | W | Darryn McAtee | Newport H | 11:09.30 | 10:05.42 | |
9 | 11:24.15 | Laura James | PB | SEN | W | | Wells City | 11:24.15 | 11:24.15 | |
10 | 11:24.63 | Birdie Payne | | U17 | W | | Wimborne | 11:11.29 | 11:11.29 | |
11 | 13:22.32 | Evelyn Wigley | | U15 | W | | Mendip | 13:07.28 | 12:34.34 | |