Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the
envelope beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
|
800m A (Men) |
Pos | Perf | Name | | AG | | Coach | Club | SB | PB | |
1 | 1:50.23 | Spencer Thomas | | SEN | M | Jon Bigg | Brighton Phoenix | 1:48.09 | 1:46.08 | |
2 | 1:51.79 | Jack Hallas | | SEN | M | | Birchfield H/Leeds Beckett Uni | 1:51.39 | 1:49.09 | |
3 | 1:51.91 | Ted Higgins | PB | U23 | M | Denise Peeney | Bexley | 1:51.91 | 1:51.91 | |
4 | 1:52.97 | Joseph O'Hara | SB | SEN | M | Jon Armstrong | Bexley | 1:52.97 | 1:48.88 | |
5 | 1:53.11 | Charlie Baldwin | | SEN | M | | Worthing/St. Mary's Uni/Crawley | 1:52.10 | 1:51.50 | |
6 | 1:53.23 | Charlie Eastaugh | PB | SEN | M | Ben Noad | Hercules Wimbledon | 1:53.23 | 1:53.23 | |
7 | 1:53.40 | Charles Crick | | U23 | M | Mark Hookway | Tonbridge | 1:51.43 | 1:49.04 | |
8 | 1:53.71 | Adam Dray | PB | U20 | M | David Leach | Brighton Phoenix | 1:53.71 | 1:49.41 | |
9 | 1:54.88 | Victor Nutakor | | SEN | M | Clarence Callender | Newham & Essex Beagles | 1:53.08 | 1:50.91 | |
10 | 1:55.72 | Isaac Brown | | U23 | M | Steve Reynolds | Basildon/Chichester Uni | 1:54.24 | 1:54.24 | |
800m B (Men) |
Pos | Perf | Name | | AG | | Coach | Club | SB | PB | |
1 | 1:54.69 | Jordan Chambers | PB | SEN | M | | Tonbridge | 1:53.71 | 1:49.79 | |
2 | 1:56.92 | OJ Parmenter | PB | U20 | M | Andrew Parmenter | Cambridge & Coleridge | 1:56.36 | 1:56.36 | |
3 | 1:57.34 | Cameron Payas | SB | SEN | M | Mark Hookway | Tonbridge/Surrey Uni/Guildford & Godalming/Gibralt | 1:57.12 | 1:54.60 | |
4 | 1:57.72 | Sam Wilkinson | PB | U23 | M | Craig Winrow | Brighton & Hove/St. Mary's Uni | 1:56.37 | 1:56.37 | |
5 | 1:59.58 | Brodie Denholm | | U23 | M | | Brighton Phoenix/Oxford Uni | 1:58.7 | 1:58.00 | |
6 | 2:13.59 | Harvey Kande | | U17 | M | James McDonald | Herne Hill | 2:02.78 | 2:02.78 | |
800m C (Mixed) |
Pos | Perf | Name | | AG | | Coach | Club | SB | PB | |
1 | 2:02.09 | Gilad Nachshen | | U20 | M | Colin Godfrey | Shaftesbury Barnet | 1:58.30 | 1:57.9 | |
2 | 2:02.85 | Edmund Adigwe | | V45 | M | | Cambridge H | 1:59.91 | 1:59.91 | |
3 | 2:04.15 | Jonathan Boardman | | U20 | M | Andrea Spaccatrosi | Shaftesbury Barnet | 2:02.53 | 2:01.76 | |
4 | 2:04.39 | Bini Bloom | | U20 | M | | Shaftesbury Barnet | 2:03.69 | 2:03.69 | |
5 | 2:06.68 | Rachel McClay | SB | SEN | W | | Bracknell AC | 2:05.29 | 2:04.01 | |
6 | 2:07.01 | Jad El-houssami | | SEN | M | | Newham & Essex Beagles | 2:06.10 | 2:05.36 | |
7 | 2:09.11 | Angus Currie | | U17 | M | | Tonbridge | 2:03.73 | 1:57.42 | |
8 | 2:10.28 | Callum Lill | | U15 | M | | Basildon | 2:03.81 | 1:56.54 | |
9 | 2:11.23 | Harry Wyatt | | U15 | M | | Thurrock | 2:06.01 | 2:04.10 | |
800m D (Mixed) |
Pos | Perf | Name | | AG | | Coach | Club | SB | PB | |
1 | 2:08.33 | Joshua Fisher | | U17 | M | | Shaftesbury Barnet | 2:07.95 | 1:57.17 | |
2 | 2:09.24 | Lilly Hawkins | | SEN | W | Steven Phillips | Southampton | 2:04.83 | 2:04.83 | |
3 | 2:09.40 | Stuart McNally | | V40 | M | Gerald Patrick | Dartford H | 2:08.2 | 2:05.80 | |
4 | 2:10.69 | Gervace Card | | U17 | M | Jon Armstrong | Bexley | 2:09.19 | 2:03.65 | |
5 | 2:11.98 | Arturo Martínez de Murguía | SB | SEN | M | | Reading AC/King's College London/Spain | 2:09.71 | 2:08.1 | |
6 | 2:14.86 | Alex Mundell | | SEN | W | David Wilkinson | Thames Valley/Imperial | 2:10.87 | 2:10.2 | |
7 | 2:18.48 | Annabel Hobday | | U23 | W | Craig Winrow | Herne Hill | 2:13.70 | 2:10.9 | |
800m E (Mixed) |
Pos | Perf | Name | | AG | | Coach | Club | SB | PB | |
1 | 2:12.42 | Billie Rouse | PB | U20 | W | Steve Fury | Medway & Maidstone | 2:12.42 | 2:10.65 | |
2 | 2:13.20 | Morgan Squibb | SB | U20 | W | Andy Frankish | Blackheath & Bromley | 2:12.46 | 2:08.36 | |
3 | 2:13.58 | Zachary Blair | PB | U20 | M | | Croydon | 2:13.58 | 2:13.58 | |
4 | 2:13.88 | Chiani-Rae Garland | PB | U17 | W | Jon Armstrong | Bexley | 2:13.88 | 2:13.88 | |
5 | 2:16.18 | Wole Odele | | V55 | M | | Cambridge H/Southern Counties Vets | 2:14.32 | 2:14.09 | |
6 | 2:17.64 | Jayne Elvin | | U17 | W | Kelvin Stone | Thurrock | 2:15.25 | 2:09.49 | |
800m F (Mixed) |
Pos | Perf | Name | | AG | | Coach | Club | SB | PB | |
1 | 2:13.88 | Femke Rosbergen | PB | U20 | W | | City of Norwich | 2:13.88 | 2:13.88 | |
2 | 2:17.05 | Josh Maguire | | U15 | M | James McDonald | Herne Hill | 2:14.2 | 2:14.2 | |
3 | 2:17.19 | Laura Hillyard | PB | SEN | W | Chris Zah | Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Loughborough Student | 2:17.19 | 2:17.19 | |
4 | 2:18.51 | Madeleine Short | PB | U20 | W | David Pring | City of Norwich | 2:18.51 | 2:18.51 | |
5 | 2:19.11 | Rachel Anderson | PB | U20 | W | Steve Fury | Medway & Maidstone | 2:16.08 | 2:16.08 | |
6 | 2:22.98 | Lily Meers | | U17 | W | Andy Frankish | Blackheath & Bromley | 2:16.63 | 2:16.63 | |
7 | 2:23.79 | Grace Forster | | U20 | W | Peter Gore | City of Norwich | 2:21.4 | 2:21.3 | |
800m G (Women) |
Pos | Perf | Name | | AG | | Coach | Club | SB | PB | |
1 | 2:19.42 | Alice Wright | PB | U20 | W | Bruce Warren | Brighton Phoenix | 2:16.53 | 2:05.88 | |
2 | 2:21.77 | Cameron Kelly-Gordon | SB | U17 | W | | Blackheath & Bromley | 2:18.34 | 2:10.27 | |
3 | 2:22.25 | Rachel Pearlman | | U17 | W | | Shaftesbury Barnet | 2:21.72 | 2:21.13 | |
4 | 2:25.52 | Mya Mairs-Ingram | | U15 | W | Colin Godfrey | Shaftesbury Barnet/Middlesex Schs | 2:20.58 | 2:09.01 | |
5 | 2:28.27 | Lucy Wright | | U15 | W | James McDonald | Herne Hill/London Schs | 2:20.12 | 2:13.52 | |
6 | 2:29.56 | Faith Chen | | U20 | W | Liz Nuttall | Croydon | 2:27.0 | 2:27.0 | |
7 | 2:30.34 | Anna Forster | | U15 | W | James McDonald | Herne Hill | 2:28.83 | 2:28.83 | |
|
1500m A (Men) |
Pos | Perf | Name | | AG | | Coach | Club | SB | PB | |
1 | 3:53.05 | Finn Harvey | PB | U23 | M | Ty Holden | Shaftesbury Barnet/Tonbridge | 3:52.58 | 3:52.58 | |
2 | 3:53.64 | Joseph Owen | PB | U23 | M | Iain Wilson | Orion/Nottingham Uni | 3:53.64 | 3:53.64 | |
3 | 3:53.82 | Jack Dickson | PB | U20 | M | Richard Vassall | Kingston & Poly | 3:53.82 | 3:51.57 | |
4 | 3:54.40 | Toby Roe | PB | U23 | M | Alex Budd | City of Portsmouth/Bath Uni | 3:54.40 | 3:54.40 | |
5 | 3:56.66 | James Hancock | PB | SEN | M | Maureen Hancock | Croydon | 3:55.99 | 3:53.77 | |
6 | 3:56.91 | Charlie Brisley | PB | U23 | M | James McNeill | Newham & Essex Beagles | 3:56.91 | 3:56.46 | |
7 | 3:57.45 | Alex Howard | SB | SEN | M | Mark Hookway | Tonbridge/Thames Hare & Hounds | 3:57.45 | 3:52.49 | |
8 | 3:57.82 | Cameron Reid | PB | U23 | M | Steve Perkin | Chiltern | 3:57.82 | 3:57.82 | |
9 | 3:58.20 | Charlie Haywood | PB | SEN | M | | Highgate | 3:58.20 | 3:58.20 | |
10 | 3:59.37 | Jack Woods | | SEN | M | | Worthing/Crawley | 3:57.15 | 3:50.5 | |
11 | 4:00.34 | Aaron Enser | | U23 | M | James Thie | Bracknell AC/Blackheath & Bromley | 3:54.84 | 3:54.84 | |
12 | 4:02.94 | Aiden Lennan | | SEN | M | Steven Phillips | Southampton | 3:58.10 | 3:58.10 | |
13 | 4:04.45 | Marshall Smith | | U23 | M | Stella Bandu | Ashford AC | 4:01.1 | 4:00.75 | |
14 | 4:14.34 | Stephen Morris T20/F20 | | SEN | M | James Thie | Cardiff/DSW Para Academy | 4:02.72 | 3:54.92 | |
1500m B (Men) |
Pos | Perf | Name | | AG | | Coach | Club | SB | PB | |
1 | 4:01.55 | Ethan Gear | PB | U20 | M | Steve Fury | Medway & Maidstone | 3:59.23 | 3:58.34 | |
2 | 4:02.83 | Charlie Woollett | PB | U20 | M | | Watford | 4:02.19 | 4:02.19 | |
3 | 4:04.03 | Alex Penfold | PB | SEN | M | Matthew Kiernan | Croydon | 4:01.07 | 4:01.07 | |
4 | 4:05.39 | Mike Cummings | SB | V35 | M | Kenneth Pike | Herne Hill/Hardley | 4:00.50 | 3:53.81 | |
5 | 4:06.11 | Chris Hepworth | SB | SEN | M | Steve Mann | Ealing Southall & Middx | 4:00.87 | 4:00.27 | |
6 | 4:06.97 | Hayden Gear | PB | U17 | M | Steve Fury | Medway & Maidstone | 4:05.33 | 4:02.21 | |
7 | 4:07.05 | Taylor Newell | PB | U23 | M | | Thurrock | 4:07.05 | 3:58.14 | |
8 | 4:07.64 | Ben Prior | PB | U23 | M | | Thurrock | 4:05.08 | 3:59.96 | |
9 | 4:08.89 | Adam Hudson | | U20 | M | Maureen Hancock | Sutton & District | 4:02.22 | 3:51.50 | |
10 | 4:10.25 | Matt Welsh | SB | SEN | M | | Belgrave | 4:10.25 | 4:07.95 | |
11 | 4:19.87 | Daniel Kennedy | | SEN | M | | Blackheath & Bromley | 4:09.53 | 4:04.35 | |
1500m C (Mixed) |
Pos | Perf | Name | | AG | | Coach | Club | SB | PB | |
1 | 4:05.90 | Gabriel Parmenter | PB | U17 | M | Andrew Parmenter | Cambridge & Coleridge | 4:05.90 | 4:05.90 | |
2 | 4:09.62 | George Scott | SB | SEN | M | | Highgate | 4:09.62 | 4:09.58 | |
3 | 4:11.86 | Andrew Pickett | SB | V35 | M | | Dartford H/Loughborough Students/Southern Counties | 4:11.86 | 3:57.58 | |
4 | 4:14.05 | Samuel Greenstein | PB | U17 | M | Colin Godfrey | Shaftesbury Barnet | 4:12.01 | 4:06.42 | |
5 | 4:17.60 | Beth Kidger | SB | SEN | W | Joel Kidger | Brighton Phoenix/Crawley | 4:17.60 | 4:14.52 | |
6 | 4:22.19 | Gemma Kersey | | SEN | W | Ellie Meadows | Basildon/Middlesex Uni | 4:17.67 | 4:13.54 | |
7 | 4:24.05 | Robin Bebbington | PB | U17 | M | James McDonald | Herne Hill | 4:24.05 | 4:22.3 | |
8 | 4:27.80 | Tom Harmer | PB | U15 | M | Guy Holden | South London | 4:27.80 | 4:27.80 | |
9 | 4:30.58 | Dovi Levin | PB | U17 | M | | Shaftesbury Barnet | 4:30.58 | 4:30.58 | |
10 | 4:33.81 | Peter Bayvel-Zayats | | U15 | M | | Shaftesbury Barnet | 4:32.75 | 4:16.96 | |
11 | 4:34.79 | Yasmin Goater | | SEN | W | | Highgate | 4:30.77 | 4:30.77 | |
12 | 4:36.38 | Katy Brown | SB | SEN | W | Michael Love | Giffnock North | 4:36.38 | 4:29.47 | |
1500m D (Mixed) |
Pos | Perf | Name | | AG | | Coach | Club | SB | PB | |
1 | 4:34.70 | Fabien Whitelock | | U15 | M | James McDonald | Herne Hill | 4:28.46 | 4:28.46 | |
2 | 4:37.93 | Jordan Pearlman | | U15 | M | | Shaftesbury Barnet | 4:36.46 | 4:16.45 | |
3 | 4:41.15 | Matthew Preston | SB | V45 | M | | Cambridge H/Veterans | 4:41.15 | 4:28.88 | |
4 | 4:41.81 | Alex Jack | | U17 | M | James McDonald | Herne Hill | 4:36.02 | 4:20.09 | |
5 | 4:43.51 | Dominique Corradi | | U23 | W | Maureen Hancock | Sutton & District | 4:39.23 | 4:33.60 | |
6 | 4:43.53 | Alexander Wilson | PB | U15 | M | James McDonald | Herne Hill | 4:36.50 | 4:22.52 | |
7 | 4:43.54 | Warren Wilson | PB | U15 | M | James McDonald | Herne Hill | 4:43.54 | 4:32.4 | |
8 | 4:52.99 | Jacqueline Heller | | U15 | W | Shireen Higgins | Cookham | 4:44.31 | 4:44.31 | |
9 | 5:00.39 | Kate Price | | U17 | W | Phillip Kissi | Blackheath & Bromley | 4:55.99 | 4:44.25 | |
1500m E (Women) |
Pos | Perf | Name | | AG | | Coach | Club | SB | PB | |
1 | 4:44.31 | Ellen Donald | PB | U20 | W | | Highgate | 4:44.31 | 4:40.25 | |
2 | 4:49.51 | Anna Palmer | PB | U17 | W | Steve Fury | Medway & Maidstone | 4:49.51 | 4:49.51 | |
3 | 4:52.93 | Rae Le Fay | PB | U15 | W | Peter Baker | Hastings AC | 4:51.94 | 4:29.65 | |
4 | 4:54.72 | Abigail Royden | | U17 | W | Sarah Kenyon | Medway & Maidstone | 4:54.06 | 4:44.46 | |
5 | 4:56.79 | Lydia Blythe | SB | SEN | W | | Reading AC/Edinburgh Uni | 4:56.45 | 4:40.41 | |
6 | 4:56.80 | Akira Edgson | PB | U17 | W | Paul Roden | Sale Harriers Manchester | 4:56.80 | 4:34.53 | |
7 | 4:59.79 | Aoife Edwards | | U17 | W | Bruce Warren | Brighton Phoenix | 4:54.79 | 4:54.79 | |
8 | 5:03.57 | Amelia King | | U15 | W | Stephen Williams | Chelmsford | 5:02.30 | 5:00.46 | |
9 | 5:06.14 | Orla Carroll | | U15 | W | James McDonald | Herne Hill | 5:04.46 | 5:00.17 | |
10 | 5:13.77 | Mollie Bishop | | U17 | W | | Bexley | 5:10.81 | 5:10.81 | |
11 | 5:17.52 | Eva O'Hanlon | | U15 | W | James McDonald | Herne Hill | 5:16.0 | 4:58.0 | |
12 | 5:20.11 | Grace O'Hanlon | | U15 | W | James McDonald | Herne Hill | 5:13.7 | 5:11.77 | |
13 | 5:24.96 | Vivi Marshall | | U15 | W | James McDonald | Herne Hill | 5:13.0 | 5:13.0 | |