Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the
envelope beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
|
800m A (Men) |
Pos | Perf | Name | | AG | | Coach | Club | SB | PB | |
1 | 1:51.65 | Sam Brown | | U23 | M | | Edinburgh AC/Edinburgh Uni | 1:49.22 | 1:49.22 | |
2 | 1:53.04 | Lewis Hainey | | U20 | M | Norrie Hay | Inverclyde | 1:50.06 | 1:50.06 | |
3 | 1:53.17 | Ewan Dyer | | SEN | M | Mark Pollard | Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Heriot-Watt Uni/Pitrea | 1:51.49 | 1:51.34 | |
4 | 1:53.95 | Seumas MacKay | SB | U23 | M | David Wagstaff | Shetland | 1:51.87 | 1:48.51 | |
5 | 1:54.47 | Luke Davidson | PB | U20 | M | Ross Cairns | Inverness/Highlands and Islands Uni | 1:54.47 | 1:53.86 | |
6 | 1:56.98 | Ben MacMillan | PB | U23 | M | Michael Wright | Central | 1:56.98 | 1:52.88 | |
800m B (Men) |
Pos | Perf | Name | | AG | | Coach | Club | SB | PB | |
1 | 1:53.93 | Kai Crawford | PB | U17 | M | Aaron Odentz | Aberdeen | 1:53.16 | 1:51.53 | |
2 | 1:53.99 | Christopher McLew | PB | U23 | M | Michael Johnston | Cambuslang | 1:53.65 | 1:51.47 | |
3 | 1:54.81 | Andrew McGill | PB | U20 | M | Michael Johnston | Livingston | 1:54.66 | 1:49.79 | |
4 | 1:56.81 | Oscar Logan | SB | U17 | M | Patrick Kelly | Law | 1:55.04 | 1:55.04 | |
5 | 1:57.67 | Lewis Watt | | U20 | M | Andrew Ferguson Jnr | Aberdeen | 1:55.12 | 1:51.06 | |
6 | 1:58.05 | Ben Nelson | PB | SEN | M | Aaron Odentz | Aberdeen/Stirling Uni | 1:55.95 | 1:55.95 | |
7 | 1:58.42 | Ben Sandilands | | U20 | M | Steven Doig | Fife | 1:53.04 | 1:50.07 | |
800m C (Men) |
Pos | Perf | Name | | AG | | Coach | Club | SB | PB | |
1 | 1:56.14 | Adam Brown | PB | U20 | M | Aaron Odentz | Aberdeen | 1:55.39 | 1:55.34 | |
2 | 1:56.99 | Alasdair McMonagle | PB | U20 | M | | Cumbernauld/Red Star | 1:56.99 | 1:56.99 | |
3 | 1:57.56 | James Gillon | PB | U23 | M | Patrick Kelly | Law/St. Mary's Uni | 1:57.56 | 1:57.56 | |
4 | 1:58.40 | Logan Beagley | PB | U17 | M | | Livingston | 1:58.19 | 1:54.30 | |
5 | 1:58.64 | Ross O'Brien | PB | U20 | M | Dudley Walker | Giffnock North | 1:57.79 | 1:57.25 | |
6 | 1:59.05 | Lachlan Buchanan | | U17 | M | Stephen Mackay | Inverness | 1:58.37 | 1:55.73 | |
7 | 2:00.36 | Euan Hood | | U23 | M | Derek Easton | Lasswade/Stirling Uni | 1:56.69 | 1:56.60 | |
8 | 2:01.44 | Andrew Brown | SB | V40 | M | | Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Dunbar RC/Scottish Vet | 1:56.92 | 1:48.30 | |
9 | 2:04.11 | Stephen Addison | | U23 | M | Moray Anderson | Corstorphine/Glasgow Uni | 1:59.17 | 1:59.17 | |
800m D (Men) |
Pos | Perf | Name | | AG | | Coach | Club | SB | PB | |
1 | 1:58.89 | Sandy Holl | PB | U23 | M | Michael Wright | Central/Glasgow Uni | 1:58.59 | 1:56.70 | |
2 | 1:59.37 | Robert Sparks | PB | U23 | M | Ron Morrison | Fife/Edinburgh Uni | 1:58.16 | 1:58.16 | |
3 | 1:59.89 | Eoghan MacNamara | | SEN | M | Aaron Odentz | Aberdeen/Aberdeen Uni | 1:59.14 | 1:59.14 | |
4 | 2:00.05 | Caleb Mcleod | PB | U17 | M | Steven Doig | Pitreavie/Falkirk | 1:58.00 | 1:51.57 | |
5 | 2:02.23 | Ritchie Gardiner | SB | U20 | M | David Arnott | Corstorphine | 2:02.23 | 1:58.02 | |
6 | 2:02.92 | Theo Phillips Smith | PB | U20 | M | David Arnott | Corstorphine | 2:02.92 | 2:02.92 | |
7 | 2:02.95 | Laurence Heyes | | SEN | M | Lewis Moses | Oxford City/UCL | 2:00.36 | 2:00.28 | |
800m E (Men) |
Pos | Perf | Name | | AG | | Coach | Club | SB | PB | |
1 | 1:58.45 | Alex Bates | PB | U23 | M | | Aberdeen | 1:58.45 | 1:58.45 | |
2 | 1:58.84 | Blayne Wright | PB | U20 | M | Dudley Walker | Giffnock North | 1:58.84 | 1:58.84 | |
3 | 1:59.20 | Kieran Pugh | PB | SEN | M | | Kirkintilloch/Brunel Uni London | 1:59.20 | 1:57.32 | |
4 | 2:01.00 | James McClafferty | PB | U23 | M | | Law/Strathclyde Uni | 2:01.00 | 1:59.43 | |
5 | 2:01.32 | Rhys Crawford | PB | U15 | M | Nichola Crawford | Aberdeen | 1:59.90 | 1:53.54 | |
6 | 2:02.44 | Ruairidh Williams | PB | U17 | M | David Arnott | Corstorphine | 2:02.44 | 2:02.44 | |
800m F (Women) |
Pos | Perf | Name | | AG | | Coach | Club | SB | PB | |
1 | 2:07.50 | Jill Cherry | | SEN | W | Allan Scott | Victoria Park City of Glasgow/Glasgow Uni | 2:04.94 | 2:04.42 | |
2 | 2:07.87 | Hannah Cameron | | SEN | W | Andrew Ferguson Jnr | Edinburgh AC/Aberdeen | 2:06.41 | 2:03.04 | |
3 | 2:09.88 | Philippa Millage | | V40 | W | William Parker | Victoria Park City of Glasgow | 2:06.48 | 2:05.13 | |
4 | 2:10.29 | Katie Johnson | | U17 | W | | Edinburgh AC | 2:06.04 | 2:06.04 | |
5 | 2:10.80 | Mhairi Hendry | | SEN | W | | Victoria Park City of Glasgow/Strathclyde Uni | 2:09.85 | 2:01.30 | |
6 | 2:14.86 | Zoe Bates | | SEN | W | Aaron Odentz | Aberdeen/Aberdeen Uni | 2:13.65 | 2:13.65 | |
800m G (Men) |
Pos | Perf | Name | | AG | | Coach | Club | SB | PB | |
1 | 2:04.80 | Dylan Dickie | | U17 | M | Nichola Crawford | Aberdeen | 2:04.19 | 2:04.19 | |
2 | 2:05.22 | Matthew Gillon | PB | U20 | M | Patrick Kelly | Law | 2:05.22 | 2:05.22 | |
3 | 2:06.44 | Josh Scott | PB | U17 | M | Norrie Hay | Airdrie Harriers/Glasgow Sch of Sport | 2:05.03 | 1:54.61 | |
4 | 2:08.07 | Allan Cameron | PB | V45 | M | Lesley Ross | Cumbernauld | 2:05.07 | 2:03.95 | |
5 | 2:09.94 | Lewis Roddis | | U17 | M | | Cambuslang | 2:09.85 | 2:01.58 | |
6 | 2:14.91 | Craig Cherrie | | U17 | M | | Law | 2:13.38 | 2:13.38 | |
7 | 2:14.94 | Euan McCallum | SB | SEN | M | David Lothian | Falkirk | 2:14.94 | 2:07.35 | |
800m H (Mixed) |
Pos | Perf | Name | | AG | | Coach | Club | SB | PB | |
1 | 2:11.23 | Daniel Scroop | PB | V45 | M | | Garscube | 2:11.23 | 2:10.71 | |
2 | 2:12.81 | Niamh Carr | | U23 | W | Lewis Walker | Ballymena & Antrim/Edinburgh Uni/Ireland | 2:09.94 | 2:06.26 | |
3 | 2:14.40 | Caitlin Arnott | SB | U23 | W | David Arnott | Corstorphine/Aberdeen Uni | 2:14.40 | 2:13.52 | |
4 | 2:17.91 | Erin MacFarlane | | U17 | W | Steven Doig | Pitreavie | 2:13.49 | 2:13.39 | |
5 | 2:17.95 | Paul McMonagle | | V50 | M | | Cumbernauld | 2:16.24 | 2:13.74 | |
6 | 2:19.47 | Jamie Davidson | | U17 | M | Dudley Walker | Giffnock North | 2:15.16 | 2:10.17 | |
800m I (Mixed) |
Pos | Perf | Name | | AG | | Coach | Club | SB | PB | |
1 | 2:13.39 | Matthew Holden | PB | U15 | M | Andrew Ross | Harmeny | 2:11.37 | 2:01.76 | |
2 | 2:15.30 | Paul Forbes | SB | V60 | M | | Edinburgh AC | 2:15.30 | 1:45.66 | |
3 | 2:15.70 | Emily McNicol | PB | U23 | W | Edward McQuillan | Law/Strathclyde Uni | 2:15.70 | 2:11.13 | |
4 | 2:18.15 | Zoe Flower | | U20 | W | Lynne MacDougall | Giffnock North | 2:16.81 | 2:16.81 | |
5 | 2:19.25 | Anna Cairns | PB | U17 | W | Ross Cairns | Inverness | 2:19.25 | 2:19.25 | |
6 | 2:20.06 | Lily Simon | | U15 | W | | Pitreavie | 2:18.02 | 2:16.83 | |
7 | 2:20.23 | Innes Wright | | U15 | M | | Team East Lothian/Hunters Bog Trotters/Haddington | 2:13.26 | 2:01.05 | |
800m J (Mixed) |
Pos | Perf | Name | | AG | | Coach | Club | SB | PB | |
1 | 2:19.03 | Matthew Fox | PB | U15 | M | | Shettleston | 2:13.65 | 2:05.14 | |
2 | 2:20.48 | Ryan Kellock | PB | U15 | M | | Law | 2:14.85 | 2:13.91 | |
3 | 2:20.58 | Brogan Wallace | PB | SEN | W | Jacob Howe | London Heathside | 2:15.57 | 2:12.90 | |
4 | 2:21.24 | Finn Milligan | PB | U20 | M | Patrick Kelly | Law | 2:19.37 | 2:19.37 | |
5 | 2:21.71 | Caitlyn Christie | | U17 | W | William Sharp | Falkirk | 2:19.4 | 2:19.4 | |
6 | 2:22.46 | Millie McClelland-Brooks | PB | U15 | W | Norrie Hay | Banchory Stonehaven | 2:19.38 | 2:13.36 | |
7 | 2:23.02 | Grace MacDonald | SB | U17 | W | Nichola Crawford | Inverness | 2:15.63 | 2:11.71 | |
8 | 2:26.78 | Holly Ovens | | U15 | W | Steven Doig | Fife/Falkirk | 2:18.81 | 2:08.58 | |
9 | 2:28.78 | Isla Scott | | U17 | W | Lynne MacDougall | Giffnock North | 2:26.36 | 2:22.92 | |
10 | 2:33.34 | Amber Wade | | U15 | W | Duncan Robertson | Giffnock North | 2:21.97 | 2:20.77 | |
800m K (Women) |
Pos | Perf | Name | | AG | | Coach | Club | SB | PB | |
1 | 2:24.68 | Ruth Walsh | PB | U15 | W | | Giffnock North | 2:24.68 | 2:22.26 | |
2 | 2:25.17 | Charlotte MacPhie | PB | U15 | W | David Arnott | Corstorphine | 2:25.17 | 2:24.0 | |
3 | 2:25.65 | Jessica Taylor | PB | U15 | W | | Edinburgh AC | 2:23.47 | 2:20.19 | |
4 | 2:27.54 | Megan McKay | PB | U15 | W | | Edinburgh AC | 2:22.00 | 2:16.15 | |
5 | 2:27.62 | Fiona Currie | | U17 | W | | Law | 2:26.42 | 2:24.65 | |
6 | 2:28.27 | Laura Haggarty | PB | V35 | W | Jim Young | Kilmarnock | 2:25.11 | 2:20.41 | |
7 | 2:32.24 | Jessica Inglis | | U15 | W | | Law | 2:26.27 | 2:14.78 | |
8 | 2:33.53 | Katie Woods | PB | U15 | W | | Shettleston | 2:27.03 | 2:20.70 | |
9 | 2:34.23 | Tuscany Wright | | U17 | W | | Giffnock North | 2:28.12 | 2:26.26 | |
10 | 2:41.38 | Nicole Ritchie | SB | U17 | W | | Annan | 2:41.38 | 2:38.77 | |
|
3000m A (Men) |
Pos | Perf | Name | | AG | | Coach | Club | SB | PB | |
1 | 8:14.73 | Kane Elliott | PB | U20 | M | William Sharp | Falkirk | 8:14.73 | 8:14.73 | |
2 | 8:15.90 | Duncan Robinson | SB | U20 | M | | Giffnock North | 8:15.90 | 8:03.83 | |
3 | 8:16.77 | Michael Ferguson | SB | SEN | M | Mark Pollard | Aberdeen/Aberdeen Uni/Banchory Stonehaven | 8:16.77 | 8:15.60 | |
4 | 8:25.23 | Gavin Smith | PB | U23 | M | Michael Johnston | Cambuslang | 8:25.23 | 8:11.90 | |
5 | 8:26.50 | Alastair Hay | SB | V35 | M | | Central | 8:26.50 | 8:07.84 | |
6 | 8:29.16 | Finlay Todd | PB | U23 | M | | Ross County/Glasgow Uni | 8:29.16 | 8:29.16 | |
7 | 8:29.69 | Callum Tharme | PB | U23 | M | Mark Pollard | Gala/Edinburgh Uni | 8:29.69 | 8:15.95 | |
8 | 8:33.15 | Peter Bradshaw | PB | U20 | M | Norrie Hay | Inverclyde | 8:33.15 | 8:10.24 | |
9 | 8:39.61 | Tom Graham-Marr | PB | U23 | M | Michael Wright | Central/Aberdeen Uni | 8:22.59 | 7:55.83 | |
10 | 8:59.09 | Hamish Hickey | SB | U23 | M | Derek Easton | Central/Stirling Uni | 8:59.09 | 8:32.58 | |
11 | 9:34.0 | Ethan Carolan | SB | U20 | M | Dudley Walker | Giffnock North | 9:34.0 | 9:15.28 | |
3000m B (Men) |
Pos | Perf | Name | | AG | | Coach | Club | SB | PB | |
1 | 8:36.09 | Corey Campbell | PB | U17 | M | Alister Russell | Team East Lothian | 8:29.42 | 7:56.11 | |
2 | 8:38.40 | Robbie Ferguson | PB | SEN | M | | Kilbarchan/Glasgow Caledonian Uni | 8:38.40 | 8:32.08 | |
3 | 8:40.60 | Lewis Barclay | PB | U20 | M | | Kilbarchan | 8:40.60 | 8:40.60 | |
4 | 8:40.87 | Harry Henriksen | PB | U20 | M | | Lasswade | 8:40.87 | 8:32.29 | |
5 | 8:41.17 | Cameron Deverill | SB | U17 | M | Dudley Walker | Giffnock North | 8:41.17 | 8:28.08 | |
6 | 8:41.22 | Reuben Macdonald | PB | U17 | M | Dudley Walker | Giffnock North | 8:32.90 | 8:30.27 | |
7 | 8:45.15 | Mark Doherty | PB | V35 | M | Mark Pollard | Inverclyde | 8:45.15 | 8:42.64 | |
8 | 8:51.15 | Ryan Donald | PB | U20 | M | | Dundee Hawkhill | 8:51.15 | 8:51.15 | |
9 | 8:54.62 | Angus Smith | PB | U20 | M | Ross Cairns | Inverness | 8:54.62 | 8:38.63 | |
10 | 8:56.90 | Craig Campbell | SB | SEN | M | Mark Pollard | Inverness | 8:56.90 | 8:41.41 | |
11 | 8:59.16 | Aaron Odentz | PB | U23 | M | | Aberdeen/Aberdeen Uni | 8:59.16 | 8:59.16 | |
12 | 9:03.61 | Andrew Carey | PB | U23 | M | Michael Johnston | Cambuslang/Glasgow Uni | 9:03.61 | 8:58.86 | |
13 | 9:25.38 | Jack Heathwood | SB | U23 | M | | Bellahouston Harriers | 9:25.38 | 8:59.15 | |
3000m C (Men) |
Pos | Perf | Name | | AG | | Coach | Club | SB | PB | |
1 | 8:48.35 | Andrew Thomson | PB | U20 | M | Steven Doig | PH Racing | 8:48.35 | 8:42.38 | |
2 | 8:51.41 | Lewis Rodgers | PB | SEN | M | Ron Morrison | Fife | 8:51.41 | 8:42.17 | |
3 | 8:51.53 | Ben Ward | PB | SEN | M | | Metro Aberdeen | 8:51.53 | 8:51.53 | |
4 | 8:51.96 | Alex Muir | SB | SEN | M | Mark Pollard | Newbury/Edinburgh Uni | 8:51.96 | 8:42.32 | |
5 | 8:56.71 | Sam Fernando T20/F20 | PB | SEN | M | Ron Morrison | Fife | 8:56.71 | 8:53.09 | |
6 | 8:57.30 | Tendai Nyabadza | PB | U17 | M | Andrew Ross | Harmeny | 8:57.30 | 8:21.99 | |
7 | 8:58.28 | Cameron Green | PB | U17 | M | Dudley Walker | Giffnock North | 8:58.28 | 8:52.01 | |
8 | 9:07.52 | Aaron Grew | PB | U20 | M | | Cambuslang | 8:55.29 | 8:55.29 | |
9 | 9:07.96 | Matthew Sutherland | SB | SEN | M | Derek Easton | Central/Edinburgh Uni | 9:07.96 | 9:01.17 | |
10 | 9:11.73 | David Wright | SB | SEN | M | Owen Williams | Lothian | 9:11.73 | 8:55.12 | |
11 | 9:12.77 | Craig Morris | PB | U23 | M | Ron Morrison | Fife/Napier Uni | 9:12.77 | 9:12.77 | |
12 | 9:13.50 | Gordon Robertson | SB | V40 | M | | Cambuslang | 9:13.50 | 8:53.40 | |
13 | 9:15.62 | Joshua Dack | SB | SEN | M | | Billingham/Lothian | 9:15.62 | 9:14.21 | |
14 | 9:18.59 | Luke Lindsay | SB | U17 | M | Robert Hawkins | Kilbarchan | 9:18.59 | 8:38.63 | |
15 | 9:20.31 | Sam Mcintosh | PB | SEN | M | | Lothian | 9:20.31 | 9:20.31 | |
16 | 9:20.91 | Colin Doherty | SB | V35 | M | Mark Pollard | Inverclyde | 9:20.91 | 8:58.42 | |
17 | 9:28.69 | Colin Whitby | PB | V35 | M | | Garscube | 9:28.69 | 9:08.10 | |
18 | 9:29.97 | Richard Carr | SB | V35 | M | | Cambuslang | 9:29.97 | 8:48.25 | |
3000m D (Mixed) |
Pos | Perf | Name | | AG | | Coach | Club | SB | PB | |
1 | 9:07.71 | Finlay Ross-Davie | PB | U20 | M | Alex Chalmers | Garscube | 8:53.79 | 8:19.19 | |
2 | 9:12.19 | Andrew Casey | PB | SEN | M | Aaron Odentz | Aberdeen | 9:12.19 | 9:12.19 | |
3 | 9:13.39 | Hamish Mckay | PB | U17 | M | Nichola Crawford | Aberdeen | 8:54.24 | 8:41.41 | |
4 | 9:15.64 | Michael Rimicans | PB | SEN | M | | Irvine/St. Andrews Uni | 9:15.64 | 9:12.27 | |
5 | 9:16.52 | Zak Povey | PB | U20 | M | | Cambuslang/Glasgow Uni | 9:16.52 | 9:16.52 | |
6 | 9:17.98 | Angus Wright | PB | U17 | M | | Team East Lothian/Hunters Bog Trotters/Haddington | 9:17.98 | 9:01.84 | |
7 | 9:18.75 | Calum Oates | PB | SEN | M | John Montgomery | Shettleston | 9:18.75 | 9:18.75 | |
8 | 9:19.05 | Megan Keith | PB | U20 | W | Ross Cairns | Inverness/Edinburgh Uni | 9:16.50 | 8:52.51 | |
9 | 9:21.78 | Sarah Tait | PB | U23 | W | Linda Smith | Lasswade/Stirling Uni | 9:21.78 | 9:16.29 | |
10 | 9:23.78 | Michael Sanderson | | U20 | M | Ron Morrison | Fife | 9:23.4 | 8:57.85 | |
11 | 9:25.24 | Morag Millar | PB | V35 | W | | Central | 9:23.99 | 9:23.99 | |
12 | 9:33.44 | Matthew Dailey | SB | U23 | M | | JSK Running Club/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds | 9:30.13 | 9:11.79 | |
13 | 9:48.10 | Andrew Ferguson Jnr | SB | SEN | M | Joyce Hogg | Aberdeen/Banchory Stonehaven | 9:48.10 | 9:24.36 | |
14 | 9:55.30 | Matthew Stewart | PB | U20 | M | | Glasgow Sch of Sport | 9:55.30 | 9:55.30 | |
3000m E (Mixed) |
Pos | Perf | Name | | AG | | Coach | Club | SB | PB | |
1 | 9:45.04 | Louisa Brown | | U17 | W | Alex Chalmers | Garscube | 9:30.19 | 9:30.19 | |
2 | 9:52.68 | Hannah Addison | PB | SEN | W | Joyce Hogg | Corstorphine/Aberdeen Uni | 9:52.68 | 9:52.68 | |
3 | 9:54.17 | Mark Gallacher | | V50 | M | | Cambuslang | 9:53.3 | 9:48.94 | |
4 | 9:57.69 | David Woods | PB | U17 | M | Elaine MacKay | Shettleston | 9:57.69 | 9:57.69 | |
5 | 10:04.10 | Nynke Mulholland-Stümmer | PB | SEN | W | Martin Mulholland | Inverclyde | 10:03.79 | 9:54.74 | |
6 | 10:08.92 | Adam Wetton | SB | U17 | M | David Arnott | Corstorphine | 10:08.92 | 9:13.84 | |
7 | 10:18.81 | Paul Friend | SB | V40 | M | | Inverclyde | 10:18.81 | 9:59.12 | |
8 | 10:23.53 | Anna Hedley | SB | U20 | W | Mick Woods | Fife | 10:23.53 | 9:45.50 | |
9 | 10:40.11 | Georgia Ledingham | SB | U20 | W | David Arnott | Corstorphine | 10:40.11 | 10:02.85 | |
3000m F (Mixed) |
Pos | Perf | Name | | AG | | Coach | Club | SB | PB | |
1 | 9:51.65 | Beth Garland | PB | SEN | W | | Chichester/Leeds Uni | 9:51.65 | 9:51.65 | |
2 | 9:58.37 | Katie Lowery | PB | U23 | W | Mark Nixon | Warrington AC/Edinburgh Uni | 9:58.37 | 9:29.47 | |
3 | 10:04.79 | Valencia Wright | | U17 | W | Lynne MacDougall | Giffnock North | 9:54.14 | 9:54.14 | |
4 | 10:04.87 | Jack Anderson Donald | PB | U17 | M | | Dundee Hawkhill | 10:04.87 | 9:50.90 | |
5 | 10:08.66 | Nicola Hood | PB | SEN | W | David Hood | Dumfries RC | 10:08.66 | 10:08.66 | |
6 | 10:09.75 | Emily Strathdee | SB | SEN | W | | Edinburgh AC | 10:09.75 | 10:03.99 | |
7 | 10:11.64 | Kirsty Purcell | PB | U20 | W | Nichola Crawford | Aberdeen/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds | 10:11.64 | 10:10.25 | |
8 | 10:13.17 | Jonathan Dow | SB | U17 | M | | Cambuslang | 10:13.17 | 9:43.0 | |
9 | 10:13.50 | Jamie Smith | PB | U17 | M | | Team East Lothian | 10:13.50 | 10:13.50 | |
10 | 10:14.84 | Caitlin Purcell | PB | U20 | W | Nichola Crawford | Aberdeen/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds | 10:14.84 | 9:59.71 | |
11 | 10:23.96 | Craig Reid | SB | V35 | M | | Bellahouston RR | 10:23.96 | 9:24.43 | |
12 | 10:30.87 | Olivia Clarke | PB | U17 | W | David Arnott | Corstorphine | 10:30.87 | 10:30.87 | |
13 | 10:44.61 | John Brogan | SB | V45 | M | | Airdrie Harriers | 10:44.61 | 10:23.38 | |
3000m G (Mixed) |
Pos | Perf | Name | | AG | | Coach | Club | SB | PB | |
1 | 10:39.70 | Martin Strachan | PB | V40 | M | | West End RR | 10:39.70 | 10:39.70 | |
2 | 10:52.53 | Dave Thom | SB | V60 | M | Iain Crawford | Cambuslang | 10:52.53 | 10:03.14 | |
3 | 10:52.79 | Esme Dougall | | U17 | W | | Giffnock North | 10:36.97 | 10:25.60 | |
4 | 10:56.19 | Ryan Snitjer | SB | U17 | M | David Arnott | Corstorphine | 10:56.19 | 10:27.7 | |
5 | 10:58.85 | Fiona Matheson | SB | V60 | W | Stephen Baird | Falkirk/Scottish Vets H | 10:58.85 | 9:56.39 | |
6 | 10:59.33 | Skye Rae | PB | U17 | W | David Hood | Nithsdale | 10:59.33 | 10:59.33 | |
7 | 10:59.78 | Grant Matheson | SB | V55 | M | | Falkirk/Scottish Vets H | 10:59.78 | 10:40.23 | |
8 | 11:02.09 | Jessica Robson | SB | U20 | W | | Law | 11:02.09 | 10:53.03 | |
9 | 11:17.96 | Abi Hammerman | PB | U20 | W | | Inverclyde | 11:17.96 | 11:17.96 | |
10 | 11:27.84 | Katie Slimon | SB | U17 | W | | Highland HR/Glasgow Sch of Sport | 11:27.84 | 11:16.28 | |
11 | 11:32.81 | Olivia Boyle | PB | U17 | W | Thomas Graham | Whitemoss | 11:32.81 | 11:32.81 | |
12 | 11:43.29 | Alexandra Cathie | PB | U17 | W | Thomas Graham | Whitemoss/Scottish Schs | 11:43.29 | 11:43.29 | |
13 | 11:51.29 | John Gildea | PB | V50 | M | | Unattached | 11:51.29 | 11:51.29 | |