Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the
envelope beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
|
Mens 1500m A |
Pos | Perf | Name | | AG | | Coach | Club | SB | PB | |
1 | 3:49.06 | Kristian Imroth | PB | U23 | M | | Shaftesbury Barnet | 3:47.38 | 3:45.89 | |
2 | 3:50.28 | Oliver Newman | | U23 | M | Mark Vile | Cambridge & Coleridge/Birmingham Uni | 3:47.04 | 3:44.73 | |
3 | 3:50.44 | Thomas Patrick | | U23 | M | George Harrison | Shaftesbury Barnet/Loughborough Students | 3:47.88 | 3:44.39 | |
4 | 3:51.29 | Tom Syckelmoore | | SEN | M | Martin Tarsey | Basingstoke & Mid Hants | 3:49.87 | 3:49.87 | |
5 | 3:51.31 | Will Stockley | | SEN | M | Chris Layne | Belgrave/Milligan College | 3:49.00 | 3:48.14 | |
6 | 3:51.65 | Freddy Richardson | | U23 | M | Craig Winrow | Colchester & Tendring | 3:47.09 | 3:47.09 | |
7 | 3:51.88 | Morgan James | | U23 | M | Liz Davies | Cardiff/Birmingham Uni | 3:51.84 | 3:51.84 | |
8 | 3:52.08 | Tyler Bilyard | | U23 | M | Jethro McGraw | Great Yarmouth/Birmingham Uni | 3:46.64 | 3:42.88 | |
9 | 3:52.12 | James Beeks | SB | SEN | M | Rod Finch | Basingstoke & Mid Hants/CSP University | 3:52.12 | 3:44.24 | |
10 | 3:52.72 | Alex Burrows | | SEN | M | | Telford AC | 3:47.73 | 3:47.73 | |
11 | 3:53.61 | Sam Costley | | SEN | M | | Southampton/Loughborough Students | 3:50.02 | 3:50.02 | |
12 | 3:58.12 | Miles Weatherseed | | SEN | M | Mark Hookway | Tonbridge/Oxford Uni | 3:47.89 | 3:42.92 | |
13 | 4:00.14 | Frank Morgan | | U20 | M | Carol Jones | Carmarthen/Dyfed Schs | 3:50.31 | 3:50.31 | |
Mens 1500m B |
Pos | Perf | Name | | AG | | Coach | Club | SB | PB | |
1 | 3:52.94 | Jack Gumm | | U23 | M | Martin Rush | Team Bath/Bath Uni | 3:45.69 | 3:38.69 | |
2 | 3:55.63 | Grant Anderson | SB | SEN | M | Luke Gunn | Stockport | 3:55.63 | 3:48.27 | |
3 | 3:55.82 | Pierce Clisham | SB | U20 | M | David Dix | Coventry | 3:53.47 | 3:53.47 | |
4 | 3:55.82 | Jamie Harper | PB | SEN | M | | Western Tempo/Coventry Uni | 3:55.51 | 3:55.51 | |
5 | 3:56.04 | Phillip Crout | | SEN | M | Philip O'Dell | Shaftesbury Barnet/Cambridge Uni | 3:52.81 | 3:44.92 | |
6 | 3:56.62 | Jethro McGraw | | SEN | M | | BRAT/Birmingham Uni | 3:52.13 | 3:49.46 | |
7 | 3:57.84 | Sam Tyas | | U23 | M | Steve Mitchell | Southampton/Cardiff Uni | 3:56.53 | 3:56.53 | |
8 | 3:58.35 | Matthew Berrington | PB | SEN | M | | Oxford Uni | 3:58.35 | 3:58.35 | |
9 | 4:01.41 | Jack Foot | | U23 | M | Chris McGeorge | Lincoln Wellington/Loughborough Students | 3:57.97 | 3:57.97 | |
10 | 4:01.74 | Dom James | | SEN | M | | Western Tempo | 3:54.27 | 3:54.27 | |
11 | 4:03.64 | Aaron Hunt | SB | U23 | M | Dean Miller | Notts/Birmingham Uni | 4:03.64 | 3:59.50 | |
12 | 4:06.98 | Roman Hodgson | SB | U20 | M | Ronan Kearney | Wirral | 4:06.98 | 4:00.81 | |
13 | 4:08.87 | Joseph Rogers | | SEN | M | Lewis Moses | Halesowen/Wyoming Uni/Blackheath & Bromley | 3:52.86 | 3:48.65 | |
14 | 4:12.08 | William Newcombe | | U20 | M | Mark Vile | Cambridge & Coleridge/Birmingham Uni | 3:58.96 | 3:58.96 | |
Womens 1500m A |
Pos | Perf | Name | | AG | | Coach | Club | SB | PB | |
1 | 4:18.45 | Kara Macdermid | SB | SEN | W | | New Zealand | 4:18.45 | 4:17.72 | |
2 | 4:18.66 | Maisie Grice | PB | U23 | W | Bud Baldaro | Aldershot, Farnham & District/Birmingham Uni/Harro | 4:17.99 | 4:17.99 | |
3 | 4:23.05 | Jessica Spilsbury | PB | U20 | W | | Trafford/Loughborough Students | 4:23.05 | 4:18.74 | |
4 | 4:25.75 | Anna Domville | | SEN | W | Martin Rush | Woodford Green Essex Ladies | 4:22.00 | 4:22.00 | |
5 | 4:26.27 | Bryony Gunn | | SEN | W | Peter Stewart | Birchfield H/Worcester Uni | 4:25.94 | 4:23.97 | |
6 | 4:27.45 | Emma Howsham | PB | SEN | W | Mark Booth | Reading AC | 4:27.45 | 4:27.05 | |
7 | 4:28.05 | Stephie Pennycook | SB | SEN | W | | Fife/Leeds City/Edinburgh Uni | 4:22.24 | 4:15.94 | |
8 | 4:28.99 | Freya Bennett | | U20 | W | Dean Miller | Coventry/Birmingham Uni | 4:25.53 | 4:25.53 | |
9 | 4:29.01 | Sophie Crumly | SB | SEN | W | Mark Booth | Reading AC | 4:25.32 | 4:23.43 | |
10 | 4:30.59 | Emily Marmion-Williams | | U23 | W | Shane Smith | Kettering/Birmingham Uni | 4:25.90 | 4:16.89 | |
11 | 4:33.61 | Charlotte Alexander | | U23 | W | Luke Gunn | Tonbridge/Birmingham Uni | 4:30.74 | 4:27.6 | |
12 | 4:35.29 | Lauren McNeil | | U23 | W | Richard Massey | Mansfield | 4:31.78 | 4:27.27 | |
13 | 4:35.69 | Emily Lowery | | U23 | W | Steve Mitchell | Vale Royal/Cardiff Uni | 4:31.67 | 4:25.55 | |
14 | 4:38.39 | Hannah Taunton T20/F20 | SB | SEN | W | Charlotte Fisher | Taunton | 4:32.59 | 4:30.26 | |
15 | 4:38.71 | Mena Scatchard | | U20 | W | | Leeds City/Princeton Uni | 4:33.06 | 4:28.88 | |
|
Mens 5000m A |
Pos | Perf | Name | | AG | | Coach | Club | SB | PB | |
1 | 14:29.54 | Ben Brown | | U20 | M | Peter Haynes | Southampton | 14:18.41 | 14:01.57 | |
2 | 14:31.85 | Lloyd Sheppard Brown | PB | U20 | M | James Thie | Cardiff/Cardiff Met Uni | 14:31.85 | 14:18.98 | |
3 | 14:54.61 | James Straw | | SEN | M | Lewis Moses | Lincoln Wellington/Sheffield Hallam Uni | 14:28.68 | 14:13.94 | |
4 | 15:10.45 | Andrew Thomson | PB | U20 | M | Steven Doig | Fife | 15:10.45 | 15:10.45 | |