|
Mens 800m A |
Pos | Perf | Name | | AG | | Coach | Club | SB | PB | |
1 | 1:46.42 | Mark English | SB | SEN | M | | Letterkenny/Ireland | 1:46.42 | 1:44.71 | |
2 | 1:46.86 | Kyle Langford | | SEN | M | Jon Bigg | Shaftesbury Barnet | 1:44.49 | 1:44.49 | |
3 | 1:47.15 | Jye Perrott | SB | SEN | M | | Australia | 1:47.15 | 1:46.93 | |
4 | 1:47.81 | Ben Greenwood | SB | SEN | M | Carol Sharp | Perth Strathtay | 1:47.81 | 1:47.76 | |
5 | 1:47.86 | Rocco Zaman-Browne | | U23 | M | Craig Winrow | Manchester H/Ireland | 1:47.53 | 1:47.30 | |
6 | 1:48.39 | Daniel Howells | | U23 | M | Richard Ashe | Aldershot, Farnham & District/Brunel Uni London/Ha | 1:47.08 | 1:47.08 | |
7 | 1:49.53 | Reece Sharman-Newell | | U23 | M | Dave Ragan | Basingstoke & Mid Hants/CSP University | 1:45.56 | 1:45.49 | |
Mens 800m B |
Pos | Perf | Name | | AG | | Coach | Club | SB | PB | |
1 | 1:47.83 | Thomas Keen | PB | U23 | M | Mark Vile | Cambridge & Coleridge/Birmingham Uni | 1:46.18 | 1:46.18 | |
2 | 1:47.88 | Ethan Hussey | SB | U20 | M | Andrew Henderson | Leeds City | 1:46.61 | 1:44.96 | |
3 | 1:48.03 | Samuel Reardon | PB | U20 | M | Nigel Stickings | Blackheath & Bromley | 1:46.80 | 1:45.95 | |
4 | 1:48.09 | Eduardo Ribeiro Moreira | SB | U23 | M | | Brazil | 1:48.09 | 1:46.60 | |
5 | 1:48.23 | Zak Curran | SB | SEN | M | Lewis Moses | Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Dundrum South Dubli | 1:47.73 | 1:46.78 | |
6 | 1:48.46 | Mark Milner | | U23 | M | | Tullamore/Ireland | 1:47.49 | 1:47.49 | |
7 | 1:49.81 | Shaun Gee | | U23 | M | Norman Poole | Sale Harriers Manchester/St. Mary's Uni | 1:49.16 | 1:48.59 | |
8 | 1:50.72 | Conall Kirk | | SEN | M | Mark Kirk | Harrow/CNDR/Ireland | 1:49.15 | 1:48.95 | |
9 | 1:50.76 | Daniel Joyce | | U20 | M | Peter Venus | Tynedale/Mississippi State | 1:48.62 | 1:48.60 | |
10 | 1:52.71 | Sadam Koumi | | SEN | M | Luke Gunn | Birchfield H/Sudan | 1:48.09 | 1:48.09 | |
Mens 800m C |
Pos | Perf | Name | | AG | | Coach | Club | SB | PB | |
1 | 1:48.45 | Arlo Ludewick | PB | U23 | M | Norman Poole | Herne Hill/Manchester Uni | 1:48.45 | 1:48.45 | |
2 | 1:48.62 | Sam Wiggins | PB | U23 | M | Nadeem Shaikh | Shaftesbury Barnet/Loughborough Students | 1:48.62 | 1:48.62 | |
3 | 1:48.66 | Ben Murphy | SB | SEN | M | Mark Hookway | Tonbridge | 1:47.17 | 1:47.17 | |
4 | 1:48.76 | James McMurray | | SEN | M | Deborah Steer | St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders/Brunel Uni Londo | 1:46.96 | 1:46.96 | |
5 | 1:49.02 | Ben Waterman | SB | SEN | M | Geoff Wightman | Ealing Southall & Middx/Oxford Uni/Harrow/Run Fast | 1:49.02 | 1:47.57 | |
6 | 1:49.27 | Luke Shaw | PB | U23 | M | Steven Purser | City of Portsmouth/Australia | 1:49.27 | 1:47.27 | |
7 | 1:49.39 | Henry Fisher | PB | U23 | M | Dean Miller | Blackheath & Bromley/Birmingham Uni | 1:49.39 | 1:46.56 | |
8 | 1:49.46 | James Heneghan | SB | SEN | M | James Thie | Pontypridd (Roadents)/Cardiff Uni | 1:49.46 | 1:49.22 | |
9 | 1:58.03 | Harry Cox | | U23 | M | Steve Perkin | Chiltern/Cambridge Uni/Blackheath & Bromley | 1:50.21 | 1:49.79 | |
Mens 800m D |
Pos | Perf | Name | | AG | | Coach | Club | SB | PB | |
1 | 1:50.95 | Najib Hassan | PB | U23 | M | Norman Poole | Sale Harriers Manchester/Netherlands | 1:49.51 | 1:49.51 | |
2 | 1:50.99 | Thomas Niner | | SEN | M | Allison Benton | Brighton & Hove/Crawley | 1:50.50 | 1:50.50 | |
3 | 1:51.20 | Jake Minshull | SB | U20 | M | | Coventry | 1:49.36 | 1:49.36 | |
4 | 1:51.51 | Nirobi Smith-Mills | | U20 | M | Trevor Muxlow | Notts/Bermuda | 1:50.75 | 1:50.75 | |
5 | 1:51.92 | Finlay Hutchinson | | U20 | M | Trevor Muxlow | Notts | 1:50.94 | 1:49.00 | |
6 | 1:52.46 | William Onek | | SEN | M | Norman Poole | Sale Harriers Manchester | 1:49.58 | 1:48.49 | |
7 | 1:52.76 | Lewis Hainey | | U20 | M | Norrie Hay | Inverclyde | 1:50.97 | 1:50.06 | |
8 | 1:53.50 | Jordan Chambers | | SEN | M | | Tonbridge | 1:50.47 | 1:49.79 | |
9 | 1:57.19 | Lewis Watt | | U20 | M | | Aberdeen | 1:51.06 | 1:51.06 | |
Mens 800m E |
Pos | Perf | Name | | AG | | Coach | Club | SB | PB | |
1 | 1:50.77 | Charlie Roberts | PB | U20 | M | Andrew Henderson | St. Helens Sutton/Leeds Beckett Uni | 1:50.77 | 1:50.77 | |
2 | 1:50.79 | Sam Brown | SB | U23 | M | | Edinburgh AC/Edinburgh Uni | 1:50.12 | 1:49.22 | |
3 | 1:51.58 | Charlie Baldwin | PB | SEN | M | | Worthing/St. Mary's Uni/Crawley | 1:51.58 | 1:51.50 | |
4 | 1:51.63 | Jack Higgins | SB | U23 | M | Denise Peeney | Bexley | 1:49.96 | 1:47.91 | |
5 | 1:51.66 | Ben Brunswick | SB | SEN | M | Norman Poole | Sale Harriers Manchester/Manchester Uni | 1:49.50 | 1:49.50 | |
6 | 1:53.21 | Archie Parkinson | | U20 | M | Bill Boyd | Corby | 1:51.49 | 1:48.43 | |
7 | 1:54.96 | Nicholas Landeau | | SEN | M | Steve Mann | Ealing Southall & Middx/Trinidad & Tobago | 1:50.19 | 1:48.25 | |
Mens 800m F |
Pos | Perf | Name | | AG | | Coach | Club | SB | PB | |
1 | 1:51.72 | Jack Kinrade | PB | U17 | M | Colin Lancaster | Shrewsbury | 1:51.72 | 1:51.72 | |
2 | 1:52.24 | Miles Waterworth | PB | U17 | M | Bruce Warren | Brighton Phoenix | 1:52.24 | 1:50.01 | |
3 | 1:52.84 | Sam Cullen | PB | SEN | M | | Sheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Hallam Uni | 1:52.16 | 1:52.16 | |
4 | 1:53.43 | Ryan Elston | | U20 | M | Chris McGeorge | Charnwood/Loughborough Students | 1:51.45 | 1:48.88 | |
5 | 1:53.83 | Abdalla ElKhair | | U20 | M | | Qatar | 1:52.08 | 1:52.08 | |
6 | 1:54.20 | Adam Day | | SEN | M | Dean Miller | Birchfield H | 1:52.91 | 1:52.59 | |
7 | 1:54.80 | Alex Goodall | | SEN | M | David Lowes | White Star (Belgium)/Oxford Uni/Elswick | 1:51.81 | 1:50.86 | |
Mens 800m G |
Pos | Perf | Name | | AG | | Coach | Club | SB | PB | |
1 | 1:51.06 | Jonny White | SB | SEN | M | Alex Budd | City of Portsmouth/Portsmouth Uni | 1:50.79 | 1:49.09 | |
2 | 1:51.84 | Joseph O'Hara | SB | SEN | M | Jon Armstrong | Bexley | 1:49.71 | 1:48.88 | |
3 | 1:52.71 | Stewart Millar | PB | SEN | M | Andy Young | Aberdeen/Glasgow Uni | 1:52.71 | 1:52.71 | |
4 | 1:53.16 | Nick Armstrong | SB | SEN | M | Jon Armstrong | Newham & Essex Beagles/Loughborough Students | 1:53.13 | 1:51.47 | |
5 | 1:53.20 | Oakley Denson | PB | U17 | M | Nick Hughes | Chiltern | 1:53.20 | 1:53.20 | |
6 | 1:53.62 | Charlie Wakefield | SB | U23 | M | Mick Graham | St. Edmund Pacers/Wingate University/Ryston | 1:53.62 | 1:52.64 | |
Mens 800m H |
Pos | Perf | Name | | AG | | Coach | Club | SB | PB | |
1 | 1:54.43 | Valentin Renaud | PB | U23 | M | | Notts/France | 1:54.43 | 1:54.43 | |
2 | 1:54.78 | Edward Enser | PB | U20 | M | Jamie Ashton | Bracknell AC | 1:54.58 | 1:53.49 | |
3 | 1:55.08 | Oliver Hall | SB | U23 | M | | Bracknell AC/Loughborough Students/City of Portsmo | 1:55.08 | 1:53.47 | |
4 | 1:55.60 | Samuel Jones | SB | SEN | M | Deborah Steer | St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders/Sheffield Hallam | 1:54.11 | 1:52.50 | |
5 | 1:55.66 | Joseph Chamberlain | | U20 | M | Mike Dunphy | Dacorum | 1:55.45 | 1:54.88 | |
6 | 1:56.30 | Liam Holbrook | SB | SEN | M | Roger Williams | Hillingdon/LSE | 1:56.30 | 1:54.22 | |
7 | 1:58.21 | Josh Nairne | | SEN | M | | Brighton Phoenix/New Zealand | 1:54.93 | 1:54.16 | |
Womens 800m A |
Pos | Perf | Name | | AG | | Coach | Club | SB | PB | |
1 | 2:03.82 | Jenna Bromell | | SEN | W | | Emerald/Ireland | 2:02.22 | 2:01.80 | |
2 | 2:04.09 | Phoebe Gill | | U17 | W | Deborah Steer | St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders | 2:03.34 | 2:01.50 | |
3 | 2:04.78 | Isobel Ives | | SEN | W | Mick Judd | Basildon/Bath Uni/Newham & Essex Beagles | 2:04.4 | 2:04.4 | |
4 | 2:04.95 | Jaqueline Beatriz Weber | SB | SEN | W | | Brazil | 2:04.95 | 2:02.69 | |
5 | 2:05.33 | Iris Downes | | U20 | W | Colin Lancaster | Shrewsbury | 2:04.44 | 2:04.44 | |
6 | 2:06.13 | Rachel McClay | | SEN | W | | Bracknell AC | 2:05.9 | 2:04.01 | |
Womens 800m B |
Pos | Perf | Name | | AG | | Coach | Club | SB | PB | |
1 | 2:07.76 | Ella Greenway | | U20 | W | Joanna Evans | Cleethorpes | 2:06.61 | 2:04.30 | |
2 | 2:09.30 | Alice Bennett | | U17 | W | Shane Smith | Kettering | 2:07.54 | 2:07.20 | |
3 | 2:09.62 | Eleanor Colbourn | | U20 | W | Joanne Day | Harrogate | 2:06.53 | 2:05.04 | |
4 | 2:09.63 | Anna Domville | | SEN | W | Martin Rush | Woodford Green Essex Ladies | 2:07.75 | 2:07.75 | |
5 | 2:09.90 | Molly Hudson | | U23 | W | Helen Clitheroe | Derby/Leeds Beckett Uni | 2:08.04 | 2:04.51 | |
Womens 800m C |
Pos | Perf | Name | | AG | | Coach | Club | SB | PB | |
1 | 2:06.91 | Invida Maurina | PB | U20 | W | | Latvia | 2:06.91 | 2:06.91 | |
2 | 2:07.58 | Grace Vans Agnew | PB | U23 | W | Daniel Stepney | Crawley | 2:07.47 | 2:03.32 | |
3 | 2:08.60 | Megan Davies | PB | SEN | W | Paul Roden | Sale Harriers Manchester | 2:08.60 | 2:07.08 | |
4 | 2:08.62 | Maddie Deadman | PB | U23 | W | | Basingstoke & Mid Hants | 2:08.62 | 2:07.83 | |
5 | 2:12.46 | Helen Braybrook | | U23 | W | Bill Boyd | Corby/CSP University | 2:08.83 | 2:06.14 | |
6 | 2:12.77 | Mhairi Hendry | | SEN | W | | Victoria Park City of Glasgow/Strathclyde Uni | 2:11.95 | 2:01.30 | |
7 | 2:16.75 | Annabel Hobday | | U23 | W | Craig Winrow | Herne Hill/St. Mary's Uni | 2:10.9 | 2:10.9 | |
Womens 800m D |
Pos | Perf | Name | | AG | | Coach | Club | SB | PB | |
1 | 2:09.40 | Charlotte Young | PB | U20 | W | Steve Fury | Medway & Maidstone/Loughborough Students | 2:09.40 | 2:09.40 | |
2 | 2:09.62 | Cara Laverty | SB | U20 | W | Sean Laverty | Finn Valley | 2:09.62 | 2:08.62 | |
3 | 2:09.78 | Ava Lloyd | PB | U20 | W | Trevor Painter | Wigan & District | 2:09.10 | 2:05.43 | |
4 | 2:10.89 | Annie Testar | SB | U23 | W | Luke Gunn | Stroud/Birmingham Uni | 2:10.89 | 2:07.34 | |
5 | 2:11.00 | Alex Mundell | | SEN | W | David Wilkinson | Thames Valley/Imperial | 2:10.82 | 2:10.2 | |
6 | 2:11.12 | Morgan Squibb | PB | U20 | W | Andy Frankish | Blackheath & Bromley | 2:11.09 | 2:08.36 | |
7 | 2:11.41 | Shen Wigfield-Turner | | U20 | W | Andrew Henderson | Hallamshire | 2:10.26 | 2:10.26 | |
8 | 2:13.06 | Zoe Carruthers | | SEN | W | | City of Lisburn | 2:11.02 | 2:10.80 | |
9 | 2:15.29 | Lucy Scothern | | U20 | W | David Lowes | Chester-le-Street | 2:11.23 | 2:11.23 | |
Womens 800m E |
Pos | Perf | Name | | AG | | Coach | Club | SB | PB | |
1 | 2:14.08 | Susie O'Flynn | SB | SEN | W | | Ireland | 2:14.08 | 2:12.81 | |
2 | 2:14.55 | Corin Bearpark | SB | SEN | W | Michael Williams | City of Portsmouth/Chichester Uni | 2:14.55 | 2:10.06 | |
3 | 2:16.76 | Evie Grice | | SEN | W | Steven Phillips | Southampton/Brunel Uni London | 2:16.33 | 2:12.57 | |
4 | 2:21.11 | Katie Hopkins | | U23 | W | Dean Miller | Woking/Birmingham Uni | 2:12.75 | 2:10.91 | |
|
Mens 1500m A |
Pos | Perf | Name | | AG | | Coach | Club | SB | PB | |
1 | 3:40.22 | Piers Copeland | | SEN | M | Bob Smith | Pontypridd (Roadents)/Cardiff Met Uni/Bournemouth | 3:36.12 | 3:34.62 | |
2 | 3:40.29 | James West | | SEN | M | Ben Thomas | Tonbridge/Oregon | 3:38.44 | 3:34.07 | |
3 | 3:40.60 | Ben MacMillan | PB | U23 | M | Michael Wright | Central/Stirling Uni | 3:40.60 | 3:40.60 | |
4 | 3:40.81 | Shane Bracken | PB | SEN | M | | Ireland | 3:40.81 | 3:39.71 | |
5 | 3:41.06 | Michael Wilson | PB | SEN | M | Geoff Wightman | Sunderland | 3:41.06 | 3:41.06 | |
6 | 3:41.06 | James Young | SB | SEN | M | Lindsay Dunn | Morpeth/Ole Miss | 3:38.95 | 3:37.72 | |
7 | 3:41.16 | John Howorth | SB | U23 | M | James Thie | Team Bath/Birmingham Uni | 3:41.16 | 3:39.85 | |
8 | 3:41.20 | Phil Norman | PB | SEN | M | Tomaz Plibersek | Woodford Green Essex Ladies/North Devon | 3:39.89 | 3:39.89 | |
9 | 3:41.23 | Jack Rowe | PB | SEN | M | | Aldershot, Farnham & District | 3:41.23 | 3:41.23 | |
10 | 3:41.46 | Luke Duffy | | U23 | M | Richard Massey | Mansfield/Loughborough Students | 3:40.95 | 3:40.95 | |
11 | 3:41.47 | Matthew Hussey | | U23 | M | | Australia | 3:40.70 | 3:40.70 | |
12 | 3:41.62 | Daniel Bebbington | PB | SEN | M | Helen Clitheroe | Blackburn | 3:41.62 | 3:41.62 | |
13 | 3:41.73 | Charles Wheeler | PB | SEN | M | James Bennett | MK Distance Project/Wisconsin Uni | 3:41.73 | 3:41.73 | |
14 | 3:41.95 | Will Lewis | | U23 | M | | Australia | 3:41.44 | 3:41.39 | |
15 | 3:44.72 | Kane Elliott | | U23 | M | William Sharp | Falkirk | 3:39.13 | 3:39.13 | |
16 | 3:48.25 | Henry McLuckie | | U23 | M | Geoff Watkin | Shaftesbury Barnet | 3:40.41 | 3:37.57 | |
17 | 3:49.44 | Ricky Harvie | | SEN | M | | Aldershot, Farnham & District | 3:44.96 | 3:42.06 | |
Mens 1500m B |
Pos | Perf | Name | | AG | | Coach | Club | SB | PB | |
1 | 3:42.72 | Nick Griggs | PB | U20 | M | | Mid Ulster/Ireland | 3:42.72 | 3:36.09 | |
2 | 3:43.48 | Christoffer Frost-Jensen Johansen | | SEN | M | | Denmark | 3:42.98 | 3:42.98 | |
3 | 3:44.64 | Ben Potrykus | | SEN | M | Mark Pollard | Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Inverclyde | 3:43.84 | 3:42.57 | |
4 | 3:45.65 | Jeremy Dempsey | | SEN | M | Philip O'Dell | Shaftesbury Barnet/Cambridge Uni | 3:43.49 | 3:41.85 | |
5 | 3:46.00 | Kieran Reilly | | SEN | M | Michael Wright | Tonbridge/Stirling Uni/Central | 3:42.82 | 3:42.82 | |
6 | 3:46.08 | Angus McMillan | PB | U23 | M | Don McMillan | City of York/Loughborough Students | 3:44.23 | 3:44.23 | |
7 | 3:46.88 | Matthew Wigelsworth | | SEN | M | Andy Bibby | Preston/Butler Uni | 3:43.95 | 3:42.34 | |
8 | 3:47.55 | Adam Peacock | | SEN | M | Catherine Mijovic | BRAT/Dundee Hawkhill | 3:44.92 | 3:44.92 | |
9 | 3:48.56 | Robert Howorth | | U23 | M | James Thie | Team Bath/Charleston Southern | 3:45.00 | 3:45.00 | |
10 | 3:48.66 | Jonathan Davies | | SEN | M | Luke Gunn | Reading AC/Birmingham Uni | 3:46.8 | 3:39.00 | |
11 | 3:49.24 | Mitchel Cox | | SEN | M | Craig Winrow | Shaftesbury Barnet/Queens Uni (NC) | 3:44.39 | 3:44.39 | |
12 | 3:53.59 | Sam Charlton | | U23 | M | Helen Clitheroe | Wallsend | 3:45.10 | 3:45.10 | |
13 | 3:54.36 | Jack Patton | | U20 | M | Robert Hawkins | Kilbarchan | 3:45.53 | 3:43.34 | |
14 | 3:58.66 | Jaymee Domoney | | SEN | M | Dave Amey | City of Salisbury/Charleston Southern | 3:43.45 | 3:43.45 | |
Mens 1500m C |
Pos | Perf | Name | | AG | | Coach | Club | SB | PB | |
1 | 3:46.46 | Josh Trigwell | SB | SEN | M | John Bicourt | Belgrave | 3:44.85 | 3:44.85 | |
2 | 3:47.04 | James McCrae | | SEN | M | James Thie | Hallamshire/Peterborough & Nene Valley | 3:46.46 | 3:45.62 | |
3 | 3:47.07 | Joe Wigfield | SB | U23 | M | Craig Winrow | Wirral/St. Mary's Uni/Liverpool H/Liverpool H | 3:47.07 | 3:37.54 | |
4 | 3:47.95 | Daniel Brookling | PB | U23 | M | Conrad Milton | Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Swansea Uni | 3:47.95 | 3:45.73 | |
5 | 3:48.01 | Tyler Bilyard | | U23 | M | Jethro McGraw | Great Yarmouth/Birmingham Uni | 3:46.64 | 3:42.88 | |
6 | 3:48.06 | Tendai Nyabadza | | U20 | M | Andrew Ross | Harmeny | 3:47.86 | 3:41.71 | |
7 | 3:48.65 | Kieran Kelly | | SEN | M | | Raheny Shamrocks/Ireland | 3:46.55 | 3:42.46 | |
8 | 3:49.58 | Freddy Richardson | | U23 | M | Craig Winrow | Colchester & Tendring | 3:47.09 | 3:47.09 | |
9 | 3:49.86 | Andrew Penney | | SEN | M | | Hercules Wimbledon | 3:47.32 | 3:45.74 | |
10 | 3:49.87 | Mitchell Byrne | | SEN | M | | Rathfarnham/Ireland | 3:46.99 | 3:46.44 | |
11 | 3:49.92 | Rowan Miell-Ingram | | U20 | M | Wendy Miell-Ingram | Radley | 3:46.23 | 3:46.23 | |
12 | 3:50.31 | Thomas Patrick | | U23 | M | George Harrison | Shaftesbury Barnet/Loughborough Students | 3:47.88 | 3:44.39 | |
13 | 3:52.39 | Ethan O'Shea | | U23 | M | Dean Miller | Charnwood/Birmingham Uni/Harrow | 3:48.77 | 3:48.77 | |
14 | 3:56.99 | Andrew Smith | SB | SEN | M | Andrew Henderson | Leeds City/Leeds Beckett Uni/Chelmsford | 3:56.99 | 3:40.55 | |
15 | 4:01.55 | Joe Blacknell | | U23 | M | Dean Miller | Aldershot, Farnham & District/Birmingham Uni | 3:48.88 | 3:48.88 | |
Mens 1500m D |
Pos | Perf | Name | | AG | | Coach | Club | SB | PB | |
1 | 3:47.65 | Sam Winters | PB | SEN | M | Simon Goodwin | Bedford & County | 3:47.65 | 3:47.65 | |
2 | 3:47.80 | Ben Sandilands T20/F20 | PB | U20 | M | Steven Doig | Fife | 3:47.80 | 3:47.02 | |
3 | 3:47.92 | Juan Ignacio Pena Pizarro | PB | SEN | M | | Chile | 3:47.26 | 3:47.26 | |
4 | 3:48.66 | Callum Jones | SB | SEN | M | | Cornwall AC | 3:48.03 | 3:46.12 | |
5 | 3:48.98 | Sean Molloy | | SEN | M | | Tonbridge/St. Mary's Uni | 3:48.64 | 3:44.90 | |
6 | 3:49.17 | David Race | SB | U20 | M | John Stephenson | Gateshead | 3:49.17 | 3:47.26 | |
7 | 3:49.36 | Alex Hampson | | SEN | M | Richard Massey | Mansfield | 3:48.63 | 3:44.47 | |
8 | 3:49.46 | Alex Burrows | SB | SEN | M | | Telford AC | 3:47.73 | 3:47.73 | |
9 | 3:49.49 | Michael Wilsmore | SB | V35 | M | Graeme Riley | Bristol & West/Tamar | 3:49.49 | 3:40.42 | |
10 | 3:49.53 | Scott Halsted | SB | SEN | M | | Bracknell AC | 3:49.53 | 3:47.63 | |
11 | 3:51.06 | Neil Johnston | | SEN | M | Mark Kirk | Harrow/Annadale | 3:48.93 | 3:42.23 | |
12 | 3:51.73 | Will Barnicoat | | U20 | M | | Aldershot, Farnham & District/Birmingham Uni | 3:50.04 | 3:40.78 | |
13 | 3:51.90 | Mark Bostock | | SEN | M | Andrew Henderson | Wakefield/Leeds Beckett Uni | 3:47.97 | 3:47.97 | |
14 | 3:52.41 | Tom Syckelmoore | | SEN | M | Martin Tarsey | Basingstoke & Mid Hants | 3:49.87 | 3:49.87 | |
15 | 3:55.90 | Mark Hanrahan | | U20 | M | | Newham & Essex Beagles/Ireland | 3:48.52 | 3:48.52 | |
16 | 3:59.58 | Robert Warner-Judd | SB | SEN | M | Mick Judd | Blackburn/Loughborough Students | 3:59.58 | 3:48.45 | |
Mens 1500m E |
Pos | Perf | Name | | AG | | Coach | Club | SB | PB | |
1 | 3:47.39 | Samuel Charig | PB | U23 | M | Alex Budd | City of Portsmouth | 3:43.36 | 3:41.28 | |
2 | 3:50.80 | Jonathan Whan | SB | SEN | M | Mark Kirk | Clonliffe | 3:43.35 | 3:43.35 | |
3 | 3:51.13 | Max Heyden | SB | U23 | M | Mick Woods | Aldershot, Farnham & District/Loughborough Student | 3:47.28 | 3:42.90 | |
4 | 3:51.17 | George Rowland | PB | U20 | M | Dean Miller | Doncaster/Birmingham Uni | 3:51.17 | 3:48.66 | |
5 | 3:51.46 | George Keen | PB | U20 | M | Mark Vile | Cambridge & Coleridge | 3:50.79 | 3:49.35 | |
6 | 3:51.52 | Jamie Keir | PB | U20 | M | Donald Carter | Invicta East Kent | 3:51.52 | 3:49.84 | |
7 | 3:51.86 | Owen Miller T20/F20 | | SEN | M | Steven Doig | Fife | 3:50.72 | 3:50.72 | |
8 | 3:52.83 | Jamie Grose | SB | SEN | M | David Allen | Poole AC/Bournemouth | 3:52.83 | 3:51.75 | |
9 | 3:53.41 | Guy Stevens | | U20 | M | Dave Ragan | Basingstoke & Mid Hants | 3:51.68 | 3:51.68 | |
10 | 3:54.36 | Niki Faulkner | | SEN | M | David Wilkinson | Thames Valley/Imperial College | 3:53.51 | 3:53.38 | |
11 | 3:55.03 | Sean Mc Ginley | | U20 | M | | Finn Valley/Ireland | 3:51.49 | 3:50.68 | |
12 | 3:55.27 | Cian Kelly | SB | U23 | M | | St. Abbans/Ireland | 3:55.27 | 3:51.84 | |
13 | 3:57.14 | Cameron Deverill | | U20 | M | Dudley Walker | Giffnock North | 3:52.85 | 3:52.85 | |
14 | 3:59.97 | Macgregor Cox | SB | SEN | M | Philip O'Dell | Thames Hare & Hounds | 3:59.97 | 3:52.65 | |
15 | 4:01.23 | Dylan McBride | SB | U20 | M | Mark Kirk | City of Lisburn | 4:01.23 | 3:50.10 | |
16 | 4:03.96 | Finley Daly | | SEN | M | | Ireland | 3:52.99 | 3:48.03 | |
17 | 4:09.62 | Mark Booth | | SEN | M | | Reading AC | 3:52.45 | 3:52.45 | |
Mens 1500m F |
Pos | Perf | Name | | AG | | Coach | Club | SB | PB | |
1 | 3:48.63 | Duncan Robinson | PB | U23 | M | | Giffnock North | 3:46.94 | 3:42.81 | |
2 | 3:49.10 | Alfred Yabsley | PB | SEN | M | Simon Goodwin | Bedford & County | 3:49.10 | 3:49.10 | |
3 | 3:49.79 | Elliot Pocock | PB | U23 | M | Craig Winrow | Aldershot, Farnham & District | 3:49.79 | 3:49.79 | |
4 | 3:52.24 | James Vaughan | PB | U20 | M | David Lawrence | Birchfield H | 3:52.24 | 3:50.73 | |
5 | 3:52.35 | Adam Houchell | PB | SEN | M | Steve Reynolds | Leeds City/Nottingham Uni | 3:52.35 | 3:52.35 | |
6 | 3:54.75 | William Aitken | PB | U20 | M | | Doncaster | 3:54.75 | 3:52.82 | |
7 | 3:55.00 | Oliver Capps | | U20 | M | James Thie | Exeter | 3:53.71 | 3:53.71 | |
8 | 3:55.32 | Scott Greeves | SB | SEN | M | James Senior | City of Norwich | 3:51.44 | 3:45.73 | |
9 | 3:55.60 | Julian Slater | | U23 | M | Kyle Bennett | Sheffield & Dearne/Loughborough Students | 3:50.37 | 3:50.37 | |
10 | 3:57.27 | David Clark | | SEN | M | Andrew Walling | Wycombe/Bournemouth Uni/Bournemouth | 3:55.08 | 3:55.08 | |
11 | 3:57.88 | Niall McKnight | SB | U23 | M | | Annadale | 3:57.88 | 3:53.78 | |
12 | 3:59.38 | Luke Dinsmore | SB | SEN | M | Mark Kirk | Annadale/Harrow | 3:59.38 | 3:53.12 | |
13 | 4:02.52 | Aaron Enser | | U23 | M | James Thie | Bracknell AC/Blackheath & Bromley | 3:55.10 | 3:54.84 | |
14 | 4:09.77 | Ryan Miskelly | | U23 | M | | CNDR | 4:06.96 | 3:53.58 | |
Womens 1500m A |
Pos | Perf | Name | | AG | | Coach | Club | SB | PB | |
1 | 4:07.35 | Ellie Baker | SB | SEN | W | Jon Bigg | Shaftesbury Barnet | 4:04.90 | 4:03.95 | |
2 | 4:07.93 | Jessica Warner-Judd | SB | SEN | W | Mick Judd | Blackburn/Loughborough Students | 4:07.93 | 4:03.73 | |
3 | 4:08.24 | Jenny Selman | PB | SEN | W | Lewis Walker | Fife | 4:08.24 | 4:08.24 | |
4 | 4:11.08 | Hannah Nuttall | PB | SEN | W | John Nuttall | Charnwood/Harrow | 4:08.15 | 4:05.66 | |
5 | 4:12.95 | Alexandra Millard | PB | U23 | W | Bill Foster | Invicta East Kent/Loughborough Students | 4:12.95 | 4:09.07 | |
6 | 4:17.32 | Vera Hoffmann | | SEN | W | | Luxembourg | 4:13.88 | 4:11.44 | |
7 | 4:18.02 | Louise Shanahan | | SEN | W | Philip O'Dell | Leevale IRL/Cambridge Uni/Ireland | 4:13.27 | 4:13.27 | |
8 | 4:18.42 | Lilly Coward | SB | SEN | W | Craig Winrow | Aldershot, Farnham & District | 4:18.42 | 4:16.50 | |
9 | 4:19.81 | Niamh Bridson Hubbard | SB | SEN | W | Philip O'Dell | Blackheath & Bromley/Cambridge Uni | 4:12.42 | 4:10.60 | |
10 | 4:20.00 | Rebekah Greene | | SEN | W | | New Zealand | 4:15.94 | 4:11.49 | |
11 | 4:21.29 | Beth Kidger | SB | SEN | W | Joel Kidger | Brighton Phoenix/Crawley | 4:21.29 | 4:14.52 | |
12 | 4:21.84 | Maisie Grice | SB | U23 | W | Bud Baldaro | Aldershot, Farnham & District/Birmingham Uni/Harro | 4:17.99 | 4:17.99 | |
13 | 4:23.84 | Jennifer Walsh | | SEN | W | Philip Townsend | Leeds City/Durham Uni/Blackheath & Bromley/Kirklee | 4:19.50 | 4:12.96 | |
14 | 4:32.19 | Tilly Simpson | | U23 | W | Luke Gunn | Sheffield & Dearne/Birmingham Uni | 4:18.68 | 4:18.68 | |
Womens 1500m B |
Pos | Perf | Name | | AG | | Coach | Club | SB | PB | |
1 | 4:16.35 | Bethan Morley | PB | U23 | W | Bill Foster | Leeds City/Loughborough Students | 4:16.35 | 4:14.08 | |
2 | 4:17.57 | Carla Sweeney | PB | SEN | W | | Rathfarnham/Ireland | 4:16.80 | 4:14.98 | |
3 | 4:19.96 | Megan Keith | PB | U23 | W | Ross Cairns | Inverness/Edinburgh Uni | 4:17.26 | 4:17.26 | |
4 | 4:20.14 | Emily Simpson | PB | U23 | W | John Wood | Sheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Hallam Uni | 4:19.86 | 4:19.86 | |
5 | 4:20.30 | Lauren Church | PB | SEN | W | Mark Booth | Reading AC | 4:20.30 | 4:15.99 | |
6 | 4:20.40 | Ellie Wallace | PB | SEN | W | Julian Emery | North Somerset | 4:20.40 | 4:18.58 | |
7 | 4:23.32 | Philippa Millage | SB | V40 | W | William Parker | Victoria Park City of Glasgow | 4:23.32 | 4:20.22 | |
8 | 4:25.46 | Alexandra Shipley | SB | SEN | W | | MK Distance Project/Oxford Uni/Tonbridge | 4:19.99 | 4:15.16 | |
9 | 4:29.15 | Keira Brady-Jones | | U20 | W | | Wirral | 4:26.73 | 4:22.10 | |
10 | 4:32.71 | Juliet Hodder | SB | U23 | W | Craig Winrow | Wirral/St. Mary's Uni/Wigan & District | 4:22.15 | 4:20.62 | |
11 | 4:35.82 | Cheryl Nolan | | SEN | W | | Hercules Wimbledon/St. Abbans/Ireland | 4:24.19 | 4:17.47 | |
Womens 1500m C |
Pos | Perf | Name | | AG | | Coach | Club | SB | PB | |
1 | 4:20.36 | Niamh Markham | PB | SEN | W | | Ennis Track/Ireland | 4:20.36 | 4:20.36 | |
2 | 4:22.86 | Ellie Hartnett | SB | SEN | W | | Leinster/Cirencester/University College Dublin/Ire | 4:22.86 | 4:19.05 | |
3 | 4:24.07 | Kosana Weir | | SEN | W | David Wilkinson | Thames Valley/Yale Uni | 4:23.24 | 4:23.24 | |
4 | 4:24.60 | Alice Wright | PB | U20 | W | Jon Bigg | Brighton Phoenix | 4:18.74 | 4:16.08 | |
5 | 4:25.43 | Emily Shaw | PB | U20 | W | Bob Smith | Wimborne | 4:25.43 | 4:25.43 | |
6 | 4:25.66 | Alice Bates | PB | U20 | W | Shane Smith | Kettering | 4:25.66 | 4:22.14 | |
7 | 4:25.92 | Niamh Kearney | | SEN | W | | Raheny Shamrocks/Ireland | 4:21.26 | 4:19.92 | |
8 | 4:26.23 | Suzie Monk | PB | SEN | W | Andy Coley-Maud | Guildford & Godalming/Harrow | 4:24.17 | 4:20.71 | |
9 | 4:26.43 | Victoria Hiscock | | SEN | W | Ian Pike | Reading AC/Benfleet | 4:26.42 | 4:26.42 | |
10 | 4:26.82 | Jessica Norkett | PB | U20 | W | Bill Foster | Thetford/Loughborough Students/Woodford Green Esse | 4:26.82 | 4:26.82 | |
11 | 4:27.29 | Kirsti Foster | | U20 | W | | Willowfield/Ireland | 4:26.56 | 4:26.56 | |
12 | 4:27.83 | Fiona Kehoe | SB | V35 | W | | Kilmore/Ireland | 4:27.83 | 4:24.90 | |
13 | 4:32.18 | Erin Blundell | | SEN | W | | Australia | 4:25.54 | 4:25.54 | |
Womens 1500m D |
Pos | Perf | Name | | AG | | Coach | Club | SB | PB | |
1 | 4:25.94 | Bryony Gunn | SB | SEN | W | Peter Stewart | Birchfield H/Worcester Uni | 4:25.94 | 4:23.97 | |
2 | 4:28.72 | Robyn McKee | PB | SEN | W | | Annadale/Ireland | 4:28.72 | 4:28.72 | |
3 | 4:29.12 | Keira Stern | | U23 | W | Bill Foster | St. Albans AC/Loughborough Students | 4:28.04 | 4:28.04 | |
4 | 4:29.21 | Imogen Wood | | U23 | W | Diarmuid Devery | Cornwall AC/Cardiff Met Uni | 4:28.94 | 4:28.94 | |
5 | 4:30.28 | Greta Streimikyte | SB | SEN | W | | Clonliffe/Ireland | 4:30.28 | 4:29.33 | |
6 | 4:31.60 | Natalie Griffiths | | SEN | W | Steven Phillips | Southampton | 4:31.08 | 4:28.29 | |
7 | 4:32.37 | Rachel Gibson | | SEN | W | Francis Marsh | North Down | 4:31.77 | 4:23.24 | |
8 | 4:32.58 | Lauren McNeil | | U23 | W | Richard Massey | Mansfield | 4:31.78 | 4:27.27 | |
9 | 4:39.48 | Lucy Foster | | U17 | W | | Willowfield | 4:29.37 | 4:26.65 | |
Womens 1500m E |
Pos | Perf | Name | | AG | | Coach | Club | SB | PB | |
1 | 4:28.87 | Brogan Wallace | PB | SEN | W | Jacob Howe | London Heathside | 4:26.04 | 4:26.04 | |
2 | 4:29.33 | Ellie Welch | PB | SEN | W | Bill Boyd | Corby/Loughborough Students/Rugby & Northampton | 4:29.33 | 4:29.33 | |
3 | 4:30.22 | Kate Willis | PB | U23 | W | Dean Miller | City of Norwich/Birmingham Uni | 4:29.19 | 4:20.70 | |
4 | 4:30.39 | Emma Howsham | SB | SEN | W | Mark Booth | Reading AC | 4:27.45 | 4:27.05 | |
5 | 4:34.67 | Cara Inch | | U23 | W | Bill Foster | Holmfirth/Loughborough Students | 4:32.99 | 4:29.52 | |
6 | 4:34.79 | Zoe Doyle | | V40 | W | Lewis Moses | Wycombe/Veterans | 4:34.74 | 4:32.45 | |
7 | 4:35.82 | Elizabeth Coakley | | U23 | W | | Sheffield & Dearne/Loughborough Students | 4:33.65 | 4:33.65 | |
8 | 4:36.16 | Laurie Marlow | SB | SEN | W | | Reading AC | 4:36.16 | 4:33.20 | |
9 | 4:36.31 | Ava Downey | | U17 | W | | City of Lisburn | 4:33.92 | 4:33.75 | |
10 | 4:36.38 | Dominique Corradi | | U23 | W | Maureen Hancock | Sutton & District | 4:33.60 | 4:33.60 | |
11 | 4:40.54 | Hannah Taunton T20/F20 | SB | SEN | W | Charlotte Fisher | Taunton | 4:32.59 | 4:30.26 | |
12 | 4:48.03 | Ellie Loosley | | U17 | W | Richard Park | Cambridge & Coleridge | 4:43.04 | 4:36.06 | |
|
Mens 5000m A |
Pos | Perf | Name | | AG | | Coach | Club | SB | PB | |
1 | 13:47.11 | Ian Crowe-Wright | PB | SEN | M | Geoff Wightman | Brighton & Hove | 13:47.11 | 13:28.08 | |
2 | 13:47.55 | David Mullarkey | PB | U23 | M | Andrew Henderson | Leeds City/Leeds Beckett Uni | 13:43.92 | 13:28.23 | |
3 | 13:49.26 | Osian Perrin | PB | U20 | M | Andrew Walling | Menai | 13:49.26 | 13:47.07 | |
4 | 13:50.44 | Stuart McCallum | PB | SEN | M | Bud Baldaro | Winchester | 13:50.44 | 13:50.44 | |
5 | 13:51.03 | Kieran Clements | PB | SEN | M | | Shaftesbury Barnet | 13:51.03 | 13:51.03 | |