BMC Grand Prix External Results
Watford
12 Jun 21
400 800 1500 3000 5000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
Mens 400m A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
146.07Cameron Chalmers SENMMatt EliasGuernsey/Bath Uni45.8945.64
246.27Lee ThompsonSBSENMJohn HensonSheffield & Dearne46.2746.20
346.32Joseph Brier U23MMatt EliasSwansea/Cardiff Met Uni45.8445.84
446.37Owen SmithSBSENMMatt EliasCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni46.3746.23
546.83James Williams SENMPaul WatersLiverpool H46.5146.51
647.28Michael Ohioze SENMDan TomlinShaftesbury Barnet46.3046.30
747.90Martyn RooneySBSENMNick DakinCroydon47.7444.45
 
Mens 800m A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:46.80Ben Pattison U23MDave RaganBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Loughborough Students1:45.931:45.93
21:47.62Kyle Langford SENMJon BiggShaftesbury Barnet1:46.321:44.83
31:48.75Rocco Zaman-Browne U23MCraig WinrowManchester H1:47.481:47.48
41:48.76Roland Surlis SENM Annalee, IRL/Ireland1:46.741:46.74
51:49.60Mark MilnerPBU23M Tullamore/Ireland1:48.301:48.30
61:50.64Henry Johnson U20MLynn CooperHoughton Harriers1:48.721:48.72
Mens 800m B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:48.49William OnekPBSENMNorman PooleSale Harriers Manchester1:48.491:48.49
21:48.76Kevin McGrath U23M Bohermeen/Ireland1:48.481:48.48
31:48.79Joe EwingPBU20MCarol SharpEdinburgh AC1:48.791:48.79
41:48.87James YoungPBSENMLindsay DunnMorpeth/Academy of Art1:48.311:48.31
51:48.90Angus HarringtonPBU23MNigel StickingsBlackheath & Bromley/Cambridge Uni1:48.901:48.90
61:48.91Luca BiggPBU23MJon BiggBrighton Phoenix1:48.821:48.82
71:50.67Shaun Gee U23MNorman PooleSale Harriers Manchester1:48.591:48.59
81:51.00Benjamin WestPBU23MKyle BennettMK Distance Project1:51.001:51.00
Mens 800m C
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:48.84Ben MurphyPBSENMMark HookwayTonbridge/Kent Uni1:48.481:48.48
21:49.29Ben ClaridgePBSENMJames HillierAbingdon/Bath Uni/Cardiff1:49.291:49.29
31:49.31Daniel HowellsPBU20MRichard AsheAldershot, Farnham & District/Brunel Uni London/Ha1:48.161:48.16
41:50.10Tyler BilyardPBU23MRob AndrewsCity of Norwich1:50.101:50.10
51:50.15James FradleyPBSENMNorman PooleNewcastle (Staffs)1:50.151:50.15
61:50.70Thomas BainesPBU23MStephen BallBristol & West/Bristol Uni1:49.081:49.08
71:50.76Michael Wilson SENMGeoff WightmanSunderland1:49.221:48.27
81:50.94Daniel Joyce U20MPeter VenusTynedale1:48.601:48.60
91:51.46Ben Brunswick SENMNorman PooleSale Harriers Manchester/Manchester Uni1:50.801:50.46
101:53.41Joseph Morrison U23MNorman PooleWest Cheshire/Chester Uni/Liverpool H1:49.211:49.21
Mens 800m D
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:50.13Jonny WhiteSBSENMAlex BuddCity of Portsmouth/Portsmouth Uni1:50.131:49.93
21:50.39Joseph RogersPBSENM Halesowen/Nottingham Trent Uni/Blackheath & Bromle1:50.391:50.39
31:50.76Sean Molloy SENM Tonbridge/St. Mary's Uni1:50.211:47.76
41:51.49Ewan DyerSBSENMMark PollardWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Heriot-Watt Uni/Pitrea1:51.491:51.34
51:52.04Matthew Linsley SENMDavid LowesGateshead/Northumberland Schs1:50.541:50.54
61:52.20Dylan McBride U20MAndrea Helen AndersonCity of Lisburn1:51.151:51.15
71:52.76Najib Hassan U23MNorman PooleSale Harriers Manchester/Netherlands1:51.541:50.97
81:52.95Will PerkinSBSENMSteve PerkinChiltern/Bath Uni/Thames Valley1:52.951:49.94
Mens 800m E
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:49.79Harry CoxPBU23MSteve PerkinChiltern/Cambridge Uni1:49.791:49.79
21:49.91Sam BrownPBU23M Edinburgh AC/Edinburgh Uni1:49.221:49.22
31:51.06Jake MinshullPBU17M Coventry1:51.061:51.06
41:52.07Charles CrickPBU23MMark HookwayTonbridge1:51.431:51.43
51:53.34Patrick Taylor SENMLuke GunnBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni1:51.591:49.86
61:55.09Nicholas LandeauSBSENMSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx/Trinidad & Tobago1:55.091:48.34
71:55.57Charlie Roberts U20M St. Helens Sutton1:53.221:52.65
81:58.45Christian Byron SENMLuke GunnBirchfield H/Nottingham Trent Uni1:55.341:50.51
Mens 800m F
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:52.84Iestyn WilliamsPBU23MCarol JonesCarmarthen/Cardiff Uni1:51.971:51.97
21:53.81Jamie WebsterSBU20MSimon GoodwinBedford & County/London Schs1:52.601:52.60
31:54.16Charlie WakefieldPBU20MMick GrahamSt. Edmund Pacers/Ryston1:52.641:52.64
41:54.88Sam Brown Araujo U23M Oxford Uni1:54.001:54.00
51:55.36Euan CampbellSBSENMCraig WinrowBelgrave/Stornoway1:55.361:53.85
61:55.43Cameron Reid U23MSteve PerkinChiltern1:53.321:52.42
71:56.26Luke Richardson U20MCatherine MijovicBromsgrove & Redditch1:54.211:54.21
81:57.69Archie Rainbow U23MDavid ClayPeterborough & Nene Valley1:53.261:53.26
Mens 800m G
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:53.26Finn HarveyPBU23MTy HoldenShaftesbury Barnet/Tonbridge1:53.261:53.26
21:54.24Isaac BrownPBU23MSteve ReynoldsBasildon/Chichester Uni1:54.241:54.24
31:54.59Joseph O'HaraSBSENMJon ArmstrongBexley/St. Mary's Uni1:52.971:48.88
41:54.70Oliver ParkPBSENMMark VileCambridge & Coleridge1:54.701:54.70
51:59.81Jacob ReynoldsSBU20MArwyn DaviesCardiff1:59.811:58.68
Womens 800m A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:00.45Ellie Baker SENWJon BiggShaftesbury Barnet1:59.541:59.54
22:02.10Jenny SelmanPBSENW Fife/Dundee Uni2:02.102:02.10
32:02.20Jenna BromellPBSENW Ireland2:02.202:02.20
42:06.07Isobel IvesSBSENWMick JuddBasildon/Bath Uni/Newham & Essex Beagles2:06.072:04.46
52:07.17Khahisa MhlangaSBU23WMick JuddHerts Phoenix2:04.042:01.91
62:07.59Shelayna Oskan-Clarke SENW Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:04.001:58.86
Womens 800m B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:06.10Sabrina Sinha U23WBud BaldaroCambridge H/Birmingham Uni2:05.572:05.31
22:07.01Katie JohnsonPBU17W Edinburgh AC2:06.042:06.04
32:07.31Hannah CameronSBSENWAndrew FergusonEdinburgh AC/Aberdeen2:07.312:06.82
42:07.45Olivia Vareille U23WWilliam SharpFalkirk/Edinburgh Uni2:05.642:05.64
52:07.51Indienne KingPBU20WShane SmithKettering2:07.512:07.51
62:07.67Rachel McClay SENW Bracknell AC2:06.682:04.01
72:08.56Lizzie Harris SENWSteve MitchellCardiff/Cardiff Uni2:08.532:08.53
Womens 800m C
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:09.68Saskia Huxham U23WKeith WhitelamHallamshire/Durham Uni2:08.532:07.89
22:10.32Catriona WitcombePBSENWSteven PhillipsSouthampton/Oxford Uni2:10.322:10.32
32:10.33Leah BarrowSBSENWHelen ClitheroeWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Leeds Beckett Uni2:10.332:03.18
42:11.15Anna ClarkSBSENWMartin RushWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Bath Uni2:11.152:08.46
52:13.83Chloe BradleySBSENWBill FosterWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Loughborough Students2:13.832:07.84
Womens 800m D
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:08.25Rebecca BullockSBU23WIan ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:08.252:08.07
22:09.89Alice BennettPBU17WShane SmithKettering2:09.892:09.89
32:11.39Victoria LightbodySBU20WAndrea Helen AndersonCity of Lisburn2:11.282:09.49
42:11.52Hannah KnightsPBSENW Guildford & Godalming/Loughborough Students/Windso2:11.522:11.52
52:12.36Susannah LecoutreSBU20W Guildford & Godalming2:12.362:10.87
62:12.60Chloe CrossmanSBSENWAlli CrossmanGuildford & Godalming/Swansea Uni/Bristol & West2:12.602:08.40
72:12.71Fiona de MaunySBV35W Herne Hill2:12.682:09.07
82:14.85Bethan Morley U23WAndrew HendersonLeeds City2:12.962:08.28
Womens 800m E
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:11.94Lucy ScothernPBU17WDavid LowesChester-le-Street2:11.082:11.08
22:12.15Shen Wigfield-Turner U20WAndrew HendersonHallamshire2:12.062:12.06
32:12.16Lexie BullPBU17WChristopher BrownStroud2:12.162:12.16
42:16.51Sophie Dunbobbin U17WStephen RobinsonSaffron AC2:13.822:12.58
52:21.39Beth Hamilton U17WRichard MasseyMansfield2:17.332:16.21
 
Mens 1500m A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:39.17Matthew StonierPBU23MPeter MullervyInvicta East Kent3:39.173:39.17
23:39.41Tiarnan CrorkenPBU23MAndy BibbyPreston/Liverpool John Moores Uni3:39.413:39.41
33:39.85James McMurraySBSENMDeborah SteerSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders/Brunel Uni Londo3:39.853:39.02
43:39.85John HoworthPBU23MJames ThieTeam Bath/Cardiff Uni3:39.853:39.85
53:40.50John TraversSBSENM Herne Hill/Donore/Ireland3:40.503:37.27
63:40.55Andrew SmithPBSENMAndrew HendersonLeeds City/Leeds Beckett Uni/Chelmsford3:40.553:40.55
73:41.27Kane Elliott U20MWilliam SharpFalkirk3:40.653:40.65
83:41.90James Heneghan U23MJames ThieCardiff/Cardiff Uni3:41.663:41.66
93:42.11Remi Adebiyi U23MDarryn McAteeNewport H/Bath Uni3:40.363:40.36
103:42.33Luke DuffyPBU23MRichard MasseyMansfield/Loughborough Students3:42.333:42.33
113:42.63Jeremy Dempsey U23MPhilip O'DellShaftesbury Barnet/Cambridge Uni3:42.493:42.49
123:43.15Simon CoppardPBU23MChris McGeorgeTonbridge/Loughborough Students3:43.153:43.15
133:43.47Max Wharton SENMMark GoldieHalifax3:39.683:39.68
143:50.44Ben MacMillan U23M Central3:44.003:44.00
Mens 1500m B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:42.06Ricky HarviePBSENMJoel KidgerAldershot, Farnham & District/Windsor Slough Eton 3:42.063:42.06
23:42.92Miles WeatherseedPBSENMMark HookwayTonbridge/Oxford Uni3:42.923:42.92
33:43.28Ben PotrykusPBSENMMark PollardWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Inverclyde3:42.573:42.57
43:43.30Neil JohnstonPBSENMMark KirkHarrow/Annadale3:43.303:43.30
53:44.91Jaymee DomoneyPBU23MDave AmeyCity of Salisbury/Charleston3:44.913:44.91
63:45.41Josh CarrSBSENMPhilip O'DellThames Hare & Hounds/Cambridge Uni3:45.413:40.70
73:45.62James McCraePBSENMJames ThieHallamshire/Sheffield & Dearne3:45.623:45.62
83:46.22Robert HoworthPBU23MJames ThieTeam Bath/Cardiff Met Uni3:46.223:46.22
93:46.46Liam DeeSBSENM Shaftesbury Barnet3:46.463:40.30
103:46.86Michael Wilsmore V35MGraeme RileyBristol & West/Tamar3:45.163:40.42
113:47.01Guy Smith SENM Swansea/Cardiff Uni3:46.723:42.55
123:47.38Ben BradleySBSENMCraig WinrowAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni3:47.383:44.11
133:47.55Thomas NinerPBSENMAllison BentonBrighton & Hove/Crawley3:47.553:47.55
143:48.32David ProctorSBV35MNorman PooleSale Harriers Manchester/Rochdale H3:48.323:41.5
153:50.14Jordan Rowe SENMTony HouchinThames Valley3:48.783:46.34
163:50.85Matthew Snowdon U23M Ipswich3:46.463:46.46
Mens 1500m C
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:46.48Alex MelloyPBU20MMark VileCambridge & Coleridge3:46.483:46.48
23:46.94Kieran ReillySBSENMMark HookwayTonbridge/Eastern Michigan/Loughborough Students3:45.013:45.01
33:47.32Freddy RichardsonPBU23M Colchester & Tendring3:47.323:47.32
43:47.70Alex HampsonPBSENM Heanor3:47.703:47.70
53:47.88Michael FergusonSBSENMMark PollardAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni/Banchory Stonehaven3:47.883:45.27
63:48.00Angus McMillanPBU23MIan WilcockCity of York/Loughborough Students3:46.543:46.54
73:48.37Daniel BrooklingPBU23MConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Swansea Uni3:48.373:48.37
83:49.12Alex EdikerPBU23M Chesterfield3:47.033:47.03
93:49.26Jonathan Whan SENMMark KirkClonliffe3:45.453:45.45
103:49.75Daniel Cheeseman SENMCraig WinrowCity of York/St. Mary's Uni3:48.653:44.38
113:50.59John SandersonSBSENM Guildford & Godalming3:50.593:43.64
123:51.09Matt Bray SENM Bedford & County3:48.863:47.91
133:51.10Alex ToveySBSENM Birchfield H/Birmingham Uni3:51.103:41.79
143:52.76Dave Ragan V35MRod FinchBasingstoke & Mid Hants3:50.103:47.82
153:54.83Alex Burrows SENM Telford AC3:48.603:48.60
Mens 1500m D
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:48.72Sam WintersPBSENM Marshall Milton Keynes3:48.723:48.72
23:49.11Charlie WylliePBSENMRobert RussellDorking & Mole Valley/Kent Uni3:48.503:48.50
33:49.79Conall McGinnessPBU23MMark VileCambridge & Coleridge/Miami University (OH)/Jaguar3:49.793:49.79
43:50.24Alex AlstonPBU20M Bedford & County3:48.763:48.76
53:50.26Oliver WayPBU23MDavid HoweEaling Southall & Middx/Loughborough Students3:50.263:50.26
63:51.70Miles ClishamPBU23MAndrew HendersonCoventry/Leeds Beckett Uni3:51.293:51.29
73:52.22Jamie GrosePBSENMDavid AllenPoole AC/Bournemouth3:51.753:51.75
83:52.53Peter CookPBU23M Reading AC/Loughborough Students3:52.533:52.53
93:53.40Peter Cameron SENMMark PollardEdinburgh AC/Cambridge Uni3:52.613:52.61
103:53.58Ryan MiskellyPBU20M Lagan Valley3:53.583:53.58
113:53.96Nick HookerSBSENMPhilip TownsendLeeds City/Leeds Beckett Uni3:53.963:46.49
123:54.63Thomas ArcherSBU20MKabir KempLondon Heathside/Essex Schs3:54.633:51.57
133:56.05George Keen U17MMark VileCambridge & Coleridge3:54.683:54.68
143:59.60Kieron Sexton SENMPaul OppeThames Valley/Crusaders/Ireland3:52.943:52.94
154:16.00Noah Bennett U20MAnthony LoveRugby & Northampton3:56.783:56.78
Mens 1500m E
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:50.75Thomas PatrickPBU23MGeorge HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet/Loughborough Students3:50.753:50.75
23:52.64Will BarnicoatPBU20M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3:52.643:52.64
33:53.78Niall McKnightPBU20M Annadale3:53.783:53.78
43:54.59Christopher PerkinsPBU17MGary CurtisBirtley3:54.593:54.59
53:57.48Josh SmithPBU20MMark PauleyPoole AC3:57.483:57.48
63:57.65David ClarkPBSENMAndrew WallingWycombe/Bournemouth Uni/Bournemouth3:57.653:57.65
74:00.54William Ashfield U20MAndrew CarterVale Royal3:59.373:55.79
84:02.23Sam Knee-RobinsonSBSENMDean MillerBedford & County4:02.233:54.35
94:03.87David Sheldon SENMGeorge GandyCity of Stoke/Loughborough Students3:56.173:48.92
104:04.29Stephen Morris T20/F20SBSENMJames ThieCardiff/DSW Para Academy4:02.723:54.92
Womens 1500m A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:08.10Erin WallacePBU23WAndy YoungGiffnock North4:08.104:08.10
24:09.13Holly Archer SENWAndrew ParmenterCambridge & Coleridge4:07.204:07.20
34:12.29Jessica Judd SENWMick JuddBlackburn/Loughborough Students4:07.924:03.73
44:16.50Lilly CowardPBSENWCraig WinrowInvicta East Kent/St. Mary's Uni4:16.504:16.50
54:16.64Cari HughesPBU23WAndrew WallingCardiff/Loughborough Students4:16.194:16.19
64:16.81Alexandra MillardPBU23WPeter MullervyInvicta East Kent/Loughborough Students4:16.814:16.81
74:17.76Amy Griffiths SENWLuke GunnAldershot, Farnham & District/Loughborough Student4:16.884:09.71
84:21.80Emily Thompson U23WLuke GunnBanbury/Birmingham Uni4:19.324:19.32
94:23.48Maisie Grice U23WBud BaldaroAldershot, Farnham & District/Birmingham Uni/Harro4:23.184:23.18
104:24.79Rebecca Johnson SENW Highgate/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds4:23.484:23.48
Womens 1500m B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:23.97Alexandra ShipleyPBU23W MK Distance Project/Oxford Uni4:20.204:20.20
24:24.10Abigail Ives U20W Basildon/Newham & Essex Beagles4:22.774:22.77
34:24.98Philippa MillageSBV40WWilliam ParkerVictoria Park City of Glasgow4:24.984:20.22
44:25.29Kelly NeelySBV40W City of Lisburn/Ireland4:25.294:10.30
54:25.48Danielle HodgkinsonSBV35WTom CraggsWallsend/Army/Birchfield H4:21.534:18.71
64:27.50Sophie Tarver SENWBill FosterWirral/Loughborough Students4:23.724:23.72
74:28.07Rachel GibsonSBSENWFrancis MarshNorth Down4:28.074:23.89
84:31.11Lauren McNeilPBU20WRichard MasseyMansfield4:30.434:30.43
94:41.56Julia Cooke SENWBud BaldaroBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni4:31.444:12.49
Womens 1500m C
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:24.89Hannah VinerSBSENW Highgate/King's College London4:24.894:23.71
24:25.65Lauren ChurchPBSENW Reading AC4:25.654:25.65
34:26.25Zoe BatesPBSENWKen HoggAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni4:26.254:26.25
44:26.67Aimi WeightmanPBU17WDave WeightmanShaftesbury Barnet4:26.674:26.67
54:29.23Emma HowshamPBSENW Reading AC4:29.234:29.23
64:30.39Isabel RodriguezSBSENWJames SeniorCity of Norwich/Loughborough Students4:30.394:28.03
74:30.44Alex EykelboschSBSENW Dacorum & Tring4:30.444:24.80
84:30.77Yasmin GoaterPBSENW Highgate4:30.774:30.77
94:33.60Kirsty WalkerSBU23WRob McKimReading AC/Loughborough Students4:33.604:31.13
104:36.87Suzie Monk SENWSue GoodeGuildford & Godalming4:35.124:26.95
114:39.11Amelie AttenboroughPBU20W Guildford & Godalming4:39.114:39.11
Womens 1500m D
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:35.12Zoe DoylePBV40W Wycombe/Veterans4:35.124:35.12
24:35.94Femke RosbergenPBU20W City of Norwich4:30.574:30.57
34:37.30Natalie GriffithsSBSENWSteven PhillipsSouthampton4:32.614:32.61
44:38.26Abbey BrookePBU23W Wakefield/Loughborough Students4:38.264:38.26
54:38.55Hannah Robinson SENW Birchfield H4:37.244:37.24
64:39.13Alice Bates U17WShane SmithKettering4:29.334:29.33
74:39.23Dominique CorradiPBU23WMaureen HancockSutton & District4:39.234:39.23
84:40.34Pippa Bailey SENWBill FosterSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders/Loughborough Stu4:37.164:36.61
94:46.67Poppy Craig-McFeely U20WWayne VintonHerne Hill4:35.844:35.84
 
Mens 3000m A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
17:43.57Andrew Butchart SENMBarry FudgeCentral7:35.187:35.18
27:49.71Jack RowePBSENM Aldershot, Farnham & District7:42.157:42.15
38:10.86Darragh McElhinneySBU23M Bantry/Ireland8:10.868:01.48
48:12.23Eoin EverardSBV35M Kilkenny/Ireland8:12.238:03.83
 
Mens 5000m A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
113:47.31Isaac AkersPBU23MBill BoydCorby/Tulsa Uni13:47.3113:47.31
213:50.56Ellis CrossPBSENMMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni13:50.5613:50.56
313:55.02Daniel JarvisPBSENM Bedford & County/St. Mary's Uni13:55.0213:55.02
413:55.35Rory Leonard U23M Morpeth13:50.2213:50.22
514:04.31Cameron AllanPBU23MMick WoodsHoughton Harriers/St. Mary's Uni/Aldershot, Farnha14:04.3114:04.31
614:05.03David Mullarkey U23MAndrew HendersonManx/Leeds Beckett Uni13:56.5213:56.52
714:05.21Freddie CarcasPBU23M Edinburgh AC/Loughborough Students14:05.2114:05.21
814:10.93Chris PerrySBSENM Vale Royal/Liverpool H14:10.9314:09.64
914:12.54Finn McNallyPBSENMDaniel StepneyBrighton Phoenix14:12.5414:12.54
1014:17.37George WatsonPBU23MSonia McGeorgeLoughborough Students/Cheltenham14:17.3714:17.37
1114:18.49Max Milarvie U23MMark PollardVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Edinburgh Uni Hare &14:10.9114:10.91
1214:18.95Andrew Fyfe SENM Edinburgh AC14:16.0414:16.04
1314:24.65Samuel CharltonPBU23MHelen ClitheroeWallsend14:24.6514:24.65
1414:30.04Alasdair Kinloch U23MMark HookwayTonbridge/Loughborough Students14:08.6314:08.63
1514:33.82Thomas Moran SENM Stockport/Ireland14:14.6214:14.62
1614:36.21Max Heyden U23MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Loughborough Student14:18.4814:18.48
1714:39.04Joe Hudson U23MAlan BuckleyKeighley & Craven/Birmingham Uni14:25.4714:25.47
1814:57.61Oliver Newman U23MMark VileCambridge & Coleridge/Birmingham Uni14:31.9914:31.99
Mens 5000m B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
113:53.03Osian PerrinPBU20MAndrew WallingMenai13:53.0313:53.03
213:53.34Dominic NolanPBSENM Croydon/Loughborough Students13:53.3413:53.34
314:03.97Timothy LefroyPBSENM Thames Hare & Hounds/MK Distance Project/Australia14:03.9714:03.97
414:05.79Callum JonesPBSENM Bristol & West14:05.7914:05.79
514:06.20Lucian Allison SENMJames ThieLincoln Wellington14:01.1313:57.81
614:13.37Ned PotterPBU23MPhilip BakerChichester/Loughborough Students14:13.3714:13.37
714:13.43Ben BranaghPBSENM St. Malachy's/San Jose State14:13.4314:13.43
814:13.94James StrawPBSENM Lincoln Wellington/Sheffield Hallam Uni14:13.9414:13.94
914:21.36Ahmed AbdullePBU23MMick WoodsIlford/Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Somalia14:21.3614:21.36
1014:23.98Alexander Teuten SENMRoderick LockSouthampton/Southampton Uni14:08.8413:51.08
1114:26.29Daniel RaclePBU23MChris McGeorgeAltrincham/Loughborough Students14:26.2914:26.29
1214:26.43Henry McLuckie U20MGeoff WatkinShaftesbury Barnet13:56.2013:56.20
1314:27.11Tom ButlerPBSENMTy HoldenShaftesbury Barnet/St. Mary's Uni14:21.4414:21.44
1414:28.07Alastair Marshall U20MDerek EastonCentral14:16.3014:16.30
1514:30.85Joshua DickinsonPBU23MAndrew HendersonLeeds City14:30.8514:30.85
1614:31.50Flynn JenningsPBU20M Bideford14:31.5014:31.50
1714:31.98Conan McCaughey SENMMark KirkNorth Belfast/Central14:25.2914:25.29
1814:32.29Daniel Mulryan SENMRupert PepperThames Valley/Imperial College14:25.8014:25.80
1914:33.13Callum MorganPBU20M St. Malachy's14:33.1314:33.13
2014:36.07Dafydd JonesPBU20MCarol JonesCarmarthen14:36.0714:36.07
2114:37.38Logan SmithSBSENMJames SeniorCity of Norwich14:37.3814:31.39
2214:41.01Tom Graham-MarrPBU23M Central/Aberdeen Uni14:26.7114:26.71
2314:43.35William BryanPBSENMSteven PhillipsSouthampton/Birmingham Uni14:25.0414:25.04
2414:46.85Alex BrownPBSENMNathan ShrubbMorpeth/Loughborough Students14:46.8514:46.85
Mens 5000m C
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
114:20.78Jonathon RobertsPBSENMRoderick LockSouthampton/Southampton Uni14:20.7814:20.78
214:21.52Samuel GebreselassiePBSENM Belgrave14:21.5214:21.52
314:23.06Joseph MassinghamPBSENMPhilip O'DellRotherham/Cambridge Uni14:23.0614:23.06
414:27.49Freddie HessianSBSENM Notts14:17.0514:17.05
Page: 1 2