Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the
envelope beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
|
Mens 800m A |
Pos | Perf | Name | | AG | | Coach | Club | SB | PB | |
1 | 1:48.07 | Ben Pattison | | U23 | M | Dave Ragan | Basingstoke & Mid Hants/Loughborough Students | 1:45.70 | 1:44.02 | |
2 | 1:51.38 | Tyler Bilyard | | U23 | M | Rob Andrews | City of Norwich | 1:50.10 | 1:47.36 | |
3 | 1:51.62 | Joseph Rogers | | SEN | M | Lewis Moses | Halesowen/Blackheath & Bromley | 1:50.39 | 1:49.42 | |
4 | 1:52.73 | Owen Hibbert | PB | U23 | M | Neil Edwards | Deeside AAC/Bristol Uni | 1:52.73 | 1:51.84 | |
5 | 1:53.07 | Ethan O'Shea | PB | U20 | M | Dean Miller | Charnwood/Birmingham Uni/Harrow | 1:53.07 | 1:52.69 | |
6 | 1:53.78 | Archie Rainbow | | U23 | M | David Clay | Peterborough & Nene Valley | 1:53.26 | 1:53.26 | |
7 | 1:54.21 | Luke Richardson | PB | U20 | M | Catherine Mijovic | Bromsgrove & Redditch | 1:54.21 | 1:51.55 | |
8 | 1:57.77 | Joe Blacknell | PB | U23 | M | Dean Miller | Aldershot, Farnham & District/Birmingham Uni | 1:57.77 | 1:54.86 | |
Womens 800m A |
Pos | Perf | Name | | AG | | Coach | Club | SB | PB | |
1 | 2:08.36 | Francesca Brint | SB | U23 | W | Luke Gunn | Sale Harriers Manchester/Birmingham Uni | 2:04.45 | 2:04.45 | |
2 | 2:08.43 | Tamsin McGraw | SB | U23 | W | Martin Cook | Amber Valley & Erewash/Sheffield Hallam Uni/Sheffi | 2:08.43 | 2:08.31 | |
3 | 2:08.69 | Indienne King | PB | U20 | W | Shane Smith | Kettering | 2:07.51 | 2:04.89 | |
4 | 2:08.94 | Iris Downes | | U17 | W | Colin Lancaster | Shrewsbury | 2:08.73 | 2:04.44 | |
5 | 2:09.49 | Saskia Huxham | SB | U23 | W | Keith Whitelam | Hallamshire/Durham Uni | 2:08.52 | 2:07.35 | |
6 | 2:09.70 | Keira Brady-Jones | | U17 | W | Sarah Kearney | Wirral | 2:09.18 | 2:09.00 | |
7 | 2:09.82 | Ellie Farrow | | U23 | W | Alex Budd | City of Portsmouth | 2:09.79 | 2:07.51 | |
8 | 2:13.25 | Annie Testar | | U20 | W | Luke Gunn | Stroud | 2:13.12 | 2:07.34 | |
9 | 2:14.66 | Elsa Palmer | PB | U23 | W | Dean Miller | Dorking & Mole Valley/Birmingham Uni | 2:12.77 | 2:12.77 | |
|
Mens 1500m A |
Pos | Perf | Name | | AG | | Coach | Club | SB | PB | |
1 | 3:45.03 | Joseph Tuffin | PB | U23 | M | Graham Moffatt | Rushcliffe/Birmingham Uni | 3:45.03 | 3:41.51 | |
2 | 3:48.38 | Ben MacMillan | | U23 | M | Michael Wright | Central | 3:44.00 | 3:40.60 | |
3 | 3:50.86 | Daniel Cheeseman | | SEN | M | Craig Winrow | City of York/St. Mary's Uni | 3:48.65 | 3:44.38 | |
4 | 3:50.90 | Adam Peacock | PB | SEN | M | Steve James | BRAT/Dundee Hawkhill | 3:48.01 | 3:44.92 | |
5 | 3:51.30 | Will Perkin | SB | SEN | M | Steve Perkin | Chiltern/Bath Uni/Thames Valley | 3:51.30 | 3:46.17 | |
6 | 3:51.92 | Oliver Way | PB | U23 | M | David Howe | Ealing Southall & Middx/Loughborough Students | 3:50.26 | 3:50.26 | |
7 | 3:53.30 | Jethro McGraw | SB | SEN | M | | Amber Valley & Erewash/Birmingham Uni | 3:53.30 | 3:49.46 | |
8 | 3:54.29 | Oliver Smart | PB | U20 | M | | Tavistock Run Project | 3:54.29 | 3:52.51 | |
9 | 3:56.27 | Mathew Jackson | SB | SEN | M | Bud Baldaro | Liverpool H | 3:56.27 | 3:46.82 | |
10 | 3:56.89 | Ben Bradley | | SEN | M | Craig Winrow | Aldershot, Farnham & District | 3:47.38 | 3:44.11 | |
Womens 1500m A |
Pos | Perf | Name | | AG | | Coach | Club | SB | PB | |
1 | 4:20.14 | Stephie Pennycook | SB | SEN | W | | Fife/Leeds City/Edinburgh Uni | 4:20.14 | 4:15.94 | |
2 | 4:21.62 | Emily Thompson | | U23 | W | Luke Gunn | Banbury/Birmingham Uni | 4:17.05 | 4:17.05 | |
3 | 4:23.48 | Rebecca Johnson | PB | SEN | W | Lewis Walker | Highgate/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds | 4:23.48 | 4:18.71 | |
4 | 4:27.59 | Kaitlyn Sheppard | PB | U20 | W | Andrew Beadle | Cheltenham | 4:27.59 | 4:26.53 | |
5 | 4:40.51 | Ruby Whyte-Wilding | | SEN | W | Dean Miller | Lewes | 4:36.87 | 4:34.91 | |
|
Mens 3000m SC A |
Pos | Perf | Name | | AG | | Coach | Club | SB | PB | |
1 | 8:28.38 | Zak Seddon | SB | SEN | M | | Bracknell AC | 8:23.22 | 8:21.28 | |
2 | 8:38.56 | Jonathan Hopkins | | SEN | M | Tomaz Plibersek | Swansea/Cardiff Uni/Run Fast | 8:36.50 | 8:30.52 | |
3 | 8:47.86 | William Battershill | | SEN | M | Luke Gunn | Erme Valley | 8:32.92 | 8:22.64 | |
4 | 8:48.46 | Chris Perry | SB | SEN | M | | Vale Royal/Liverpool H | 8:40.88 | 8:40.88 | |
5 | 8:58.89 | Jayme Rossiter | | SEN | M | Sonia McGeorge | Newham & Essex Beagles/Clonliffe/Loughborough Stud | 8:48.55 | 8:46.81 | |
6 | 9:00.03 | Finley Daly | PB | U23 | M | | Ireland | 9:00.03 | 8:49.59 | |
7 | 9:02.06 | Liam Harris | | SEN | M | | Ireland | 8:57.17 | 8:57.17 | |
8 | 9:10.73 | Elliot Moran | PB | U23 | M | Dean Miller | Exeter | 9:10.73 | 8:58.21 | |
9 | 9:10.76 | Ben Nagy | SB | SEN | M | Bela Nagy | Barnet | 9:10.76 | 8:50.14 | |
10 | 9:18.55 | Michael Cameron | | SEN | M | Mark Pollard | Thames Valley/Durham Uni | 9:06.4 | 9:06.4 | |
11 | 9:21.74 | Luca Minale | PB | U20 | M | Wayne Vinton | Gateshead/Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets | 9:18.23 | 8:45.58 | |
|
Womens 3000m SC A |
Pos | Perf | Name | | AG | | Coach | Club | SB | PB | |
1 | 10:09.23 | Maisie Grice | PB | U23 | W | Bud Baldaro | Aldershot, Farnham & District/Birmingham Uni/Harro | 10:09.23 | 9:48.89 | |
2 | 10:20.03 | Lauren Cooper | PB | SEN | W | Nicola Haines-Jones | Parc Bryn Bach/Cardiff Uni/Cardiff | 10:20.03 | 10:20.03 | |
3 | 10:23.19 | Lauren Hall | PB | SEN | W | | Aldershot, Farnham & District/Army | 10:23.19 | 10:23.19 | |
4 | 10:26.49 | India Weir | SB | U23 | W | | Thames Valley/Princeton Uni | 10:26.49 | 10:22.31 | |
5 | 10:29.16 | Lucy Jones | PB | SEN | W | Luke Gunn | Charnwood | 10:26.49 | 10:25.82 | |
6 | 10:55.42 | Yasmin Austridge | | U23 | W | Luke Gunn | Blackheath & Bromley/Birmingham Uni | 10:45.04 | 9:52.12 | |
7 | 12:16.60 | Georgina Russell | PB | SEN | W | | Southampton/Charleston Southern | 12:16.60 | 12:16.60 | |