BMC PB Classic External Results
Street
29 May 21
800 1500 3000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
Mens 800m A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:54.97Nirobi Smith-MillsPBU20M Team Bath/United States1:54.971:54.97
21:56.33Oliver CappsPBU17M Exeter1:55.571:55.57
31:57.54Zac Segal U17MDeborah SteerSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders1:54.691:54.69
41:58.41Jonny Brook U20M St. Mary's Richmond1:57.961:57.96
51:58.90Edward EnserPBU17M Bracknell AC1:54.081:54.08
61:58.93Jack KinradePBU15MColin LancasterShrewsbury1:58.691:58.69
72:03.70Harry Cunningham U20MKevin ButtleSwindon2:00.082:00.08
Mens 800m B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:00.19Samuel HollowayPBU17MJulian EmeryNorth Somerset1:56.811:56.81
22:00.65Will BondSBU20MBrian O'HareExeter1:58.101:58.10
32:01.10David CorkeySBU23M Bristol Uni/Bristol & West2:01.101:57.95
42:01.14Louis ChamberlainPBU20MBrian O'HareExeter2:00.512:00.51
52:01.33Theo CheshireSBU20M Woking2:01.111:58.47
62:01.94Robbie HawkinsSBV35M Yeovil/Yeovil Town2:01.082:00.3
72:02.51Andrew PowerPBU20MDave LeeTaunton2:00.892:00.89
82:04.84Ben FarrellSBU17MLiz DaviesCardiff2:02.462:02.46
Mens 800m C
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:59.91George ThomasPBU17MMark BraceNorth Devon1:57.651:57.65
22:05.09Jack OrganPBU17M Brecon2:03.892:03.89
32:05.64Luke MallonPBU17M Exeter2:04.772:04.77
42:05.92Bradley WhitlockPBU17MSteven PurserCity of Portsmouth2:02.702:02.70
52:06.43Samuel ColbournePBU17M City of Portsmouth2:06.432:06.43
62:06.64Joshua DunnePBU15MPhilip BakerChichester2:03.682:03.68
72:06.94Leo StarkSBU17MDarryn McAteeNewport H2:04.482:04.48
82:10.10Christopher OliveiraPBU15MSteve ChoulesNorth Devon2:10.102:10.10
92:10.69Sebastian ClarkeSBU20M Severn2:10.692:06.5
Mens 800m D
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:07.55Nicholas PestellPBU17M Bristol & West2:06.532:06.53
22:12.00Oscar Ewen MatthewsPBU15M Poole AC2:12.002:12.00
32:13.62Cian HaroldPBU15MSteve KnightCardiff2:12.672:12.67
42:14.85Jon GoldstonPBU15MJames McDonaldHerne Hill2:11.32:11.3
52:18.87Warren WilsonPBU15MJames McDonaldHerne Hill2:15.232:15.23
62:20.30Caleb Gifford-GrovesPBU13M Yeovil/Millfield Sch2:20.302:20.30
72:20.69Harrison BlackSBU20MKevin ButtleSwindon2:20.692:18.68
82:21.55Harry BradleyPBU15M Newport H2:18.92:18.9
92:21.72Alexander WilsonPBU15MJames McDonaldHerne Hill2:15.22:15.2
102:22.88Macsen Toogood U15MNeil ThomasCarmarthen2:20.362:20.36
Mens 800m E
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:18.72Oliver DraperPBU15M Bristol & West2:15.512:15.51
22:20.55Vijay BakraniaPBU15M Bristol & West2:20.552:20.55
32:20.85Jacob ForsbrookPBU15M North Somerset2:18.462:18.46
42:22.29Oscar ReynoldsPBU13MClaire EastCity of Portsmouth2:22.292:22.29
52:25.27Thomas WhitePBU13M Bristol & West2:25.272:25.27
62:25.95Jude WaitPBU15M North Somerset2:25.952:25.95
72:31.87Dylan EvansPBU13MNeil EvansNewport H2:31.872:31.87
82:38.58Adam FosterPBU13M North Devon2:37.002:37.00
Womens 800m A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:12.31Emily ParkerPBU20WJoe OatleyPoole AC2:12.312:12.31
22:13.16Hannah RobertsSBU20WKen SpencerBracknell AC/Reading AC2:10.632:10.63
32:13.68Aimee CallowPBU20WLiz DaviesCardiff2:13.682:13.68
42:16.70Lexie BullSBU17WChristopher BrownStroud2:12.162:12.16
52:17.27Maria JonesPBSENW Bristol & West2:17.272:17.27
62:20.94Danni Sinclair U20W Bristol & West2:20.812:17.9
72:21.27Ashia Wilson U20WDavid AllenPoole AC2:19.012:16.28
82:21.32Holly BiggerSBU20WSimon PriorWells City/Yeovil2:21.322:16.92
92:21.69Laura Chance U15WPat GallagherWestbury/Yate2:17.132:17.13
Womens 800m B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:20.95Pia LewisPBU20W Brighton & Hove/Millfield Sch2:20.952:20.95
22:21.01Thea PiercySBU17WSimon PriorMendip2:21.012:18.01
32:22.30Poppy AdkinPBU17WPaul HaydenSaffron AC2:19.122:19.12
42:22.84Emily Dunkley U17WClaire EastCity of Portsmouth2:19.822:17.06
52:23.84Sophi Hayes-HoylePBU17W Bristol & West2:22.82:22.8
62:25.56Sophia Sahai U15WJames McDonaldHerne Hill2:21.522:21.52
72:26.92Sienna Richardson U17WRod FinchBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:24.472:18.01
82:27.47Emma HarrisonSBU17W Torbay/Newton Abbot2:27.472:23.95
Womens 800m C
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:25.71Isobel RabjohnsSBU20WMark PauleyPoole AC2:25.712:24.80
22:26.04Camilla BrownPBU20W Poole AC2:26.042:26.04
32:27.33Freya Hughes-RollsPBU17WArwyn DaviesCardiff2:27.332:27.33
42:27.50Molly ColwellPBU15W Dorset Schs2:25.402:25.40
52:28.30Freya McFadden U15W Stroud2:26.22:26.2
62:29.46Jess CourtneyPBU17W Exeter2:26.132:26.13
72:30.06Lois CodlingPBU13WNeil EvansNewport H2:30.062:30.06
82:31.26Katie RoweSBU15W Taunton2:28.982:28.98
92:38.21Macy NoadPBU15WSimon PriorWells City2:38.212:38.21
Womens 800m D
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:29.06Macy ConnollySBU15W Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:28.42:25.50
22:29.08Florence FullerSBU20W Stroud2:29.082:26.45
32:29.36Anya BradyPBU15WDarryn McAteeNewport H2:27.12:27.1
42:31.02Kitty Brydon U15WClaire EastCity of Portsmouth2:30.12:30.1
52:31.07Megan Hope U17WDave RaganBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:28.012:28.01
62:41.05Sophie Wren U17WMark BraceNorth Devon2:37.022:37.02
72:48.45Sophie LandSBU15WSteve ChoulesNorth Devon2:48.452:31.40
Womens 800m E
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:30.74Eleanor FosterPBU13WSteve ChoulesNorth Devon2:30.742:30.74
22:31.13Isla O'ConnorPBU15W Wimborne2:26.62:26.6
32:32.62Beth CollinsPBU17W Stroud2:30.92:30.9
42:36.91Freya WoollardPBU15W Poole AC2:30.62:30.6
52:39.93Vienna TownsendPBU13W Yeovil2:39.932:39.93
62:43.42Daisy Robbins U15W City of Portsmouth2:36.792:36.79
Mixed 800m F
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:33.53Gracie BuntingPBU15W Wimborne2:30.42:30.4
22:36.22William ChalkPBU13M Newport H2:34.062:34.06
32:36.71Isabelle MerrimanPBU15W Stroud2:36.712:36.71
42:37.29Lyla BriffittPBU15W North Somerset2:34.62:34.6
52:40.32Sean DeanePBU13M Bristol & West2:40.322:40.32
62:41.55Mia DarlingtonPBU15W North Somerset2:41.552:41.55
72:42.87Emily Wilcox U20WDarryn McAteeNewport H2:40.452:35.64
82:43.35Isabelle AdamsPBU15W Newport H2:43.352:43.35
92:43.93Walter DaviesPBU15M Bristol & West2:38.662:38.66
102:48.19Joseph CookePBU15M Bristol & West2:48.192:48.19
112:56.82Evie Gunning U13WKevin ButtleSwindon2:53.02:53.0
Mixed 800m G
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:37.53Leyton FinnPBU13M Wells City2:37.532:37.53
22:41.78Leo DarlingtonPBU13M North Somerset2:41.782:41.78
32:42.67Noah WilsonPBU13M Yate2:42.672:42.67
42:42.82Catrin GibbardPBU17WClaire EastCity of Portsmouth2:42.822:42.82
52:45.02Romane Prud'homme U17W Taunton2:42.512:42.51
62:47.17Sophia Benson U15W North Somerset2:45.352:45.35
72:47.30Ellie BirchallPBU11W Yeovil2:47.302:47.30
82:49.02Mary HemmingsSBU17W North Somerset2:49.022:44.8
92:54.57Rufus HullPBU13M Bristol & West2:54.572:54.57
103:03.16Alfie EnglandPBU13M Bristol & West3:03.163:03.16
Mixed 800m H
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:50.42Henry Mckee U13M Bristol & West2:47.42:47.4
22:53.30Fletcher RogersPBU11M Bristol & West2:53.302:53.30
32:56.76Danielle Wilson U11W Forest of Dean2:51.42:51.4
42:59.29Ravi BakraniaPBU13M Bristol & West2:59.292:59.29
53:02.26Vasia Soandro JonesPBU11M Bristol & West3:02.263:02.26
63:03.92Parish BaileyPBU11M Bristol & West3:03.923:03.92
73:04.61Connie BradleyPBU13W Newport H3:04.613:04.61
83:13.58Lucas CharnleyPBU11M Bristol & West3:13.583:13.58
 
Mens 1500m A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:54.00Justin DaviesPBU20MMartin RushTeam Bath3:49.833:49.83
23:54.84Aaron EnserPBU23MJames ThieBracknell AC/Blackheath & Bromley3:54.843:54.84
33:55.13Dafydd JonesPBU20MCarol JonesCarmarthen3:53.893:53.89
43:55.46Joe PonterPBU20MDave LeeTaunton3:55.463:55.46
53:55.74William AitkenPBU20M Barnsley AC/Millfield Sch/Doncaster3:55.743:55.74
63:55.90Sam MillsPBU17M Exeter3:55.903:55.90
73:56.39Jamie Grose SENMDavid AllenPoole AC/Bournemouth3:51.753:51.75
83:56.83Edward MitchellPBU20MDiarmuid DeveryCornwall AC3:54.713:54.71
93:56.97Sam SommervilleSBSENMAnnette WealeYeovil/Wells City/Sheffield Uni3:56.973:56.18
103:57.45Max NicollePBU20MNick TaylorVale of Aylesbury/Millfield Sch3:57.453:57.45
113:57.85William RabjohnsPBU17MMark PauleyPoole AC3:57.853:57.85
124:02.46Josh SmithPBU20MMark PauleyPoole AC3:57.483:57.48
134:04.04Jacob Reynolds U20MArwyn DaviesCardiff4:00.354:00.35
144:04.36Tom HealPBU20MDave LeeTaunton4:00.044:00.04
Mens 1500m B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:05.93Harrison BrownPBU20M Somerset Schs4:05.934:05.93
24:07.64Steven DenbyPBU23M City of Norwich/Bristol Uni4:07.644:07.64
34:09.31Adam LeworthyPBU20MMark BraceNorth Devon4:03.064:03.06
44:10.01Jed HutchingsPBU15MGraeme RileyCity of Plymouth4:10.014:10.01
54:10.51Luke PowellSBU23MSteven PhillipsSouthampton4:10.514:03.67
64:11.03Cameron Walker-PowellPBU17MClaire EastCity of Portsmouth4:07.84:07.8
74:11.05Archie CoatesSBU17M Yeovil/Dorset Schs/Wells City4:11.054:10.1
84:12.83Henry SheffieldPBU15M Stroud4:12.834:12.83
94:20.05Lloyd JonesPBU20MPaul DarneyCardiff4:20.054:20.05
104:21.39Oliver HumphreysPBU17MDarryn McAteeNewport H4:19.054:19.05
Mixed 1500m C
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:17.74Cameron BrysonPBU20M Exeter4:17.744:17.74
24:19.42William PengellyPBU17MMark BraceNorth Devon4:19.424:19.42
34:21.39Henry EvansPBU17M Newport H4:20.354:20.35
44:21.61Charlie HarrisPBU17MKevin TobinSwansea4:21.614:21.61
54:22.24Daniel FisherPBU17MDave LeeTaunton4:22.244:22.24
64:22.48Archie PearsonPBU15MPaul SimpsonIsle of Wight4:22.484:22.48
74:22.49Lilly HawkinsPBSENWSteven PhillipsSouthampton4:15.634:15.63
84:23.74Henry DawesPBU15MDarryn McAteeNewport H4:23.744:23.74
94:24.60Thomas HicksPBU15M Southampton4:24.604:24.60
104:24.89Toby WatsonPBU20MSimon PriorWells City/Yeovil4:24.894:24.89
114:24.94Oliver RawlesPBU20MPaula HineWimborne4:24.944:24.94
124:25.41Jack HarveyPBU17MSimon PriorWells City/Millfield Sch/Yeovil4:25.414:25.41
134:27.01Charlie HaguePBU15M Exeter4:27.014:27.01
144:31.46Harry Parker-MclainPBU15M Crewe & Nantwich4:31.464:31.46
154:31.51James McKibbin T20/F20SBSENMMark BraceNorth Devon4:24.774:24.77
Mixed 1500m D
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:24.22Jonathan BennettPBU17MClaire EastCity of Portsmouth4:24.224:24.22
24:25.04Henry CornishPBU15M Poole AC4:25.044:25.04
34:25.41William CampbellPBU17MVince StampCity of Portsmouth4:20.64:20.6
44:28.80Emily ShawPBU20WBob SmithWimborne4:27.184:27.18
54:30.30Ifan BowenPBU15MNeil ThomasCarmarthen4:30.304:30.30
64:30.53Aimi WeightmanPBU17WDave WeightmanShaftesbury Barnet4:26.674:26.67
74:31.77Akira BeesPBU15M Yate4:29.14:29.1
84:32.68Alexander WilsonPBU20M Westbury4:32.684:32.68
94:33.37Phoebe Gill U15WDeborah SteerSt. Albans AC4:28.834:28.83
104:34.39Scarlett LivingstonePBU17W Exeter4:30.564:30.56
114:39.15Dillon Millard U15M Taunton4:30.784:30.78
124:43.37Tom Williams U15M Wimborne4:34.54:34.5
134:49.15Joshua AdkinPBU13M Saffron AC4:49.154:49.15
Mixed 1500m E
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:27.08Joe MarkeyPBU17M Avon Valley4:27.084:27.08
24:34.79Benjamin Collins U15M North Somerset4:26.654:26.65
34:37.72Jessica VarleyPBSENW Peterborough & Nene Valley4:30.624:30.62
44:38.48Archie DowsonPBU17M Taunton4:38.484:38.48
54:39.64Natalie GriffithsSBSENWSteven PhillipsSouthampton4:32.614:32.61
64:40.40Jack HedderlyPBU17MDave RaganBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:37.324:37.32
74:40.93Caleb PiriePBU17MMark BraceNorth Devon4:40.934:40.93
84:41.11Logan Harvey U15M North Somerset4:39.914:39.91
94:41.69Georgina ClarkePBU20WAnne HegvoldHercules Wimbledon4:41.694:41.69
104:44.21Charlotte DewarSBU17WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:44.214:36.02
114:45.03Oliver CastleSBU17MSimon PriorWells City/Yeovil4:43.364:43.0
124:49.93Amy-Jayne Goodhand U17WPeter MullervyInvicta East Kent4:46.204:45.49
134:51.39Holly Wilkinson U20WVince StampCity of Portsmouth4:45.964:45.96
144:56.70William Armstrong U20M Yeovil4:45.984:45.98
155:03.78Sofie Kent SENWDaniel RobinsonAldershot, Farnham & District/Wolverhampton Uni5:01.74:40.08
Mixed 1500m F
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:34.76Benjamin GibbardPBU17MClaire EastCity of Portsmouth4:31.24:31.2
24:43.76William BirchallPBU13M Yeovil4:39.94:39.9
34:44.28Charlie CourtPBU15MSimon PriorMendip4:44.284:44.28
44:46.93Molly ShoreyPBU15W City of Plymouth4:45.944:45.94
54:50.05Katy RoySBV35WDavid TaylorChepstow H4:50.054:49.02
64:51.15Kirsten FraserPBU15WLes RaymentBracknell AC4:49.94:49.9
74:52.42Iris CourtneyPBU17W Wimborne/Millfield Sch4:51.674:51.67
84:56.75Mabel LewisSBU20WPaul SimpsonIsle of Wight4:56.754:52.56
95:05.15Olivia East U17WClaire EastCity of Portsmouth4:55.04:44.5
105:10.73Jasmine StoneSBU20W Exeter/Tiverton5:10.734:48.74
Mixed 1500m G
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:46.43William SandifordPBU17M North Somerset4:38.904:38.90
24:48.41Joseph MurphyPBU15M Brecon4:48.414:48.41
34:50.30Thomas WeeksPBU17M Chepstow H/Newport H4:50.304:50.30
44:50.53Jessica Brown U15WJohn KnowlesNewquay & Par4:47.104:47.10
54:51.61Lucy BickertonPBU15W Yeovil4:49.504:49.50
64:51.82Lizzy IngramPBU20W Yeovil/Wells City4:51.824:51.82
74:51.88Isla Bryson U15W Exeter4:44.664:44.66
84:52.95Holly ReidPBU15WJohn KnowlesCity of Plymouth4:52.804:52.80
94:56.11Alexander BuroPBU17M North Somerset4:47.74:47.7
104:56.51Skye PiriePBU20WMark BraceNorth Devon4:56.234:56.23
114:57.98Reuben CawleyPBU15M Dorset Schs4:57.984:57.98
124:58.78Ellie MorrisPBU15WLuke MorrisBlaenau Gwent4:58.784:58.78
135:00.12Rebecca Pierce SENW Bristol & West/Walton4:59.44:48.69
145:00.45Lexie BrownPBU15W Poole AC5:00.455:00.45
155:02.32Ella Davies U17WKevin TobinSwansea5:01.704:57.9
165:16.55Isabelle LawSBU17WDave RaganBasingstoke & Mid Hants5:11.965:03.92
Mixed 1500m H
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:53.78Ceri GriffithsPBU17WDarryn McAteeNewport H4:53.784:53.78
24:54.51Florence EastPBU15WClaire EastCity of Portsmouth4:54.514:54.51
34:54.66William ColesSBU13M Carmarthen4:54.664:52.71
44:54.80Erin WellsPBU15WTom CochraneBournemouth4:54.804:54.80
54:58.01Patrick Hipkiss U15M North Somerset4:49.34:49.3
64:58.15Daisy DaviesPBU15W Yeovil4:58.154:58.15
74:58.97Holly SanigarPBU15W Bristol & West4:58.974:58.97
84:58.98Barnaby HutchingsPBU13MJohn KnowlesCity of Plymouth4:58.984:58.98
95:00.61Joseph HullSBU17M Bristol & West5:00.614:55.2
105:00.63Elana AlberyPBSENWShane SmithKettering4:55.594:55.59
115:01.63Ruby HerdmanPBU15W Brecon5:01.35:01.3
125:05.18Alice Fearn U15W Wreake & Soar Valley4:57.564:57.56
135:08.47Mia Billins U20WSteven PurserCity of Portsmouth4:53.364:53.36
145:19.16Sophie Lomas U17WStuart FlackEpsom & Ewell4:56.124:56.12
155:25.90Emily Murray U20WSimon PriorWells City/Somerset Schs5:16.05:08.41
Mixed 1500m I
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:45.93Sebastian LeaneyPBU15M North Somerset4:45.934:45.93
24:46.89Joe EdwardsPBU13M Brecon4:46.894:46.89
34:48.20Joseph FinchPBU13M North Somerset4:48.204:48.20
45:00.70Izzy PerryPBU15WJames McDonaldHerne Hill4:58.994:58.99
55:00.77Lucy Procter U20WPeter MullervyInvicta East Kent4:57.984:57.98
65:04.80Henry BirchallPBU15M Yeovil5:04.805:04.80
75:05.56Daisy WilkinsonPBU17W City of Portsmouth5:05.565:05.56
85:05.74Lily WilliamsSBU17WDarryn McAteeNewport H/Gloucestershire Schs5:05.745:00.80
95:06.06Amy GarrodPBU15WDarryn McAteeNewport H5:02.765:02.76
105:06.50Eloise FosterPBU15WBryan ClintonSwindon5:06.505:06.50
115:07.18Orla Wright U13W Herne Hill5:04.35:04.3
125:10.60Mai DaviesPBU17WKevin TobinSwansea5:04.195:04.19
135:17.57Elen Ruck U15W Westbury/Yate5:14.395:02.49
145:19.85Holly Leman-Liberal U20W Torbay5:05.975:05.97
155:31.43Honey Fitzgerald U15WPatrick McgrathCookham5:16.515:16.51
Mixed 1500m J
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:57.83Ronnie Wilmott U15M Bristol & West4:51.24:51.2
24:59.65Libby HalePBU13W Swansea4:44.354:44.35
35:00.93Joshua FrickerPBU15MIan KennedyWimborne4:58.04:58.0
45:01.75Joseph SandifordPBU15M North Somerset5:01.755:01.75
55:04.32Reuben LawsonPBU17M Newport H5:04.325:04.32
65:14.80Darcie CockburnPBU15W Taunton5:14.805:14.80
75:16.48Lili JonesSBU20WLiz DaviesCardiff5:16.485:03.98
85:18.08Heidi Martineau U13W North Somerset5:17.925:17.92
95:20.09Alyssa Baker U17W Newport H5:18.95:18.9
105:21.21Carys Wood U15WCarol JonesCarmarthen5:20.075:20.07
115:21.40Millie Pierce U13W Swansea5:08.865:08.86
125:26.79Poppy Oliver U13W Forest of Dean5:17.095:17.09
135:37.96Freya Taylor U15W Newport H5:30.045:30.04
145:45.53Lucy JonesPBU15W Newport H5:45.535:45.53
Mixed 1500m K
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:11.74Felix AshbyPBU13M North Somerset5:11.745:11.74
25:14.00Archie RawlinsonPBU15M North Somerset5:14.005:14.00
35:20.41Jay Carey U15M Yeovil5:15.15:15.1
Page: 1 2