Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the
envelope beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
|
Mens 800m A |
Pos | Perf | Name | | AG | | Coach | Club | SB | PB | |
1 | 1:56.16 | Owen Hibbert | | U23 | M | Neil Edwards | Deeside AAC/Bristol Uni | 1:52.73 | 1:51.84 | |
2 | 1:57.04 | Oliver Capps | PB | U17 | M | | Exeter | 1:55.57 | 1:51.31 | |
3 | 1:58.67 | Sam Mills | PB | U17 | M | | Exeter | 1:56.37 | 1:51.58 | |
4 | 1:59.68 | Nathan Brown | | U23 | M | Chris McGeorge | Erme Valley/Loughborough Students | 1:56.49 | 1:52.62 | |
5 | 2:01.95 | Will Bond | SB | U20 | M | Brian O'Hare | Exeter | 1:58.10 | 1:58.10 | |
6 | 2:02.38 | Louis Chamberlain | SB | U20 | M | Brian O'Hare | Exeter | 2:00.51 | 2:00.51 | |
7 | 2:03.41 | Samuel Holloway | | U17 | M | Julian Emery | North Somerset | 1:56.81 | 1:56.81 | |
8 | 2:05.04 | Matt Hogg | PB | U23 | M | | North Somerset | 2:00.86 | 1:55.76 | |
Mens 800m B |
Pos | Perf | Name | | AG | | Coach | Club | SB | PB | |
1 | 2:02.83 | Alexander McCartney | SB | U23 | M | | Newquay & Par/Falmouth & Exeter SU | 2:01.90 | 1:59.14 | |
2 | 2:03.19 | Oscar Lee | PB | U20 | M | Jim Kidd | Taunton | 2:03.19 | 1:59.74 | |
3 | 2:06.50 | Samuel Hart | SB | U17 | M | Eve Bates | Torbay/Newton Abbot | 2:06.50 | 2:03.70 | |
4 | 2:06.99 | Luke Mallon | PB | U17 | M | | Exeter | 2:04.77 | 2:04.77 | |
5 | 2:09.09 | Thomas Slater | | U20 | M | | Dudley & Stourbridge/Exeter Uni | 2:05.20 | 2:00.91 | |
6 | 2:18.66 | Archie Dowson | PB | U17 | M | | Taunton | 2:13.78 | 2:09.21 | |
Mens 800m C |
Pos | Perf | Name | | AG | | Coach | Club | SB | PB | |
1 | 2:09.66 | William Pengelly | PB | U17 | M | Mark Brace | North Devon | 2:09.66 | 2:09.66 | |
2 | 2:11.20 | Samuel Gammon | PB | U17 | M | | Exeter | 2:11.20 | 2:11.20 | |
3 | 2:14.02 | Evan Smalldon | PB | U17 | M | Dave Lee | Taunton | 2:14.02 | 2:12.03 | |
4 | 2:15.48 | Elliot Jeston | PB | U15 | M | | North Somerset | 2:13.4 | 2:05.68 | |
5 | 2:28.03 | Xavier Bly | PB | U17 | M | | Torbay | 2:28.03 | 2:28.03 | |
Mens 800m D |
Pos | Perf | Name | | AG | | Coach | Club | SB | PB | |
1 | 2:21.03 | Thomas Ward | PB | U15 | M | Stephen Cottle | Torbay/Devon Schs | 2:16.42 | 2:13.92 | |
2 | 2:22.08 | Stephen Burns | SB | V55 | M | Simon Anderson | City of Plymouth/South West Vets | 2:21.97 | 2:16.12 | |
3 | 2:22.21 | James Larkin | PB | U17 | M | Hayley Ratcliff | Torbay | 2:14.76 | 2:04.90 | |
4 | 2:22.35 | Fynn Baker | PB | U15 | M | | Tavistock | 2:22.35 | 2:22.35 | |
5 | 2:24.46 | Jacob Forsbrook | PB | U15 | M | | North Somerset | 2:18.46 | 2:03.63 | |
6 | 2:28.17 | Jude Wait | PB | U15 | M | | North Somerset | 2:25.95 | 2:13.79 | |
7 | 2:41.65 | Malcolm Cowton | | V60 | M | | South West Vets | 2:38.76 | 2:15.83 | |
Womens 800m A |
Pos | Perf | Name | | AG | | Coach | Club | SB | PB | |
1 | 2:13.98 | Scarlett Livingstone | PB | U17 | W | | Exeter | 2:13.29 | 2:12.39 | |
2 | 2:17.99 | Maria Jones | PB | SEN | W | | Bristol & West | 2:17.13 | 2:17.13 | |
3 | 2:18.95 | Keira Devereux | PB | U17 | W | Julian Emery | North Somerset | 2:18.95 | 2:10.28 | |
4 | 2:20.64 | Alice Murray-Gourlay | | SEN | W | Charlotte Fisher | Taunton | 2:17.53 | 2:14.35 | |
5 | 2:21.06 | Amelia Honor | | U17 | W | Alan Thomas | Bristol & West/Yate | 2:19.5 | 2:17.27 | |
6 | 2:28.93 | Greta Siakoufis | | U15 | W | | Queens Coll (Taunton) | 2:25.36 | 2:25.36 | |
Womens 800m B |
Pos | Perf | Name | | AG | | Coach | Club | SB | PB | |
1 | 2:22.85 | Hannah Taunton T20/F20 | SB | SEN | W | Charlotte Fisher | Taunton | 2:22.85 | 2:14.78 | |
2 | 2:26.87 | Tiffany Rees | | U17 | W | | Swansea | 2:20.49 | 2:18.81 | |
3 | 2:28.44 | Holly Reid | | U15 | W | John Knowles | City of Plymouth | 2:25.3 | 2:22.92 | |
4 | 2:29.29 | Alanah Hill | | U20 | W | Paul Hill | Cardiff Archers | 2:27.19 | 2:18.12 | |
5 | 2:30.76 | Emma Harrison | SB | U17 | W | | Torbay/Newton Abbot | 2:27.47 | 2:23.95 | |
Womens 800m C |
Pos | Perf | Name | | AG | | Coach | Club | SB | PB | |
1 | 2:30.23 | Ellie Mai Tetley | PB | U15 | W | | Blaenau Gwent | 2:30.23 | 2:30.23 | |
2 | 2:30.70 | Jess Courtney | SB | U17 | W | | Exeter | 2:26.13 | 2:26.13 | |
3 | 2:31.44 | Katie Rowe | SB | U15 | W | | Taunton | 2:28.98 | 2:28.98 | |
4 | 2:34.67 | Matilda Riggott | SB | U15 | W | | Tavistock | 2:34.67 | 2:32.53 | |
5 | 2:35.57 | Libby Rossiter | PB | U15 | W | | Taunton | 2:31.92 | 2:31.92 | |
6 | 2:52.70 | Poppy Mccollum | | U15 | W | | Exeter | 2:43.69 | 2:43.69 | |
|
Mens 1500m A |
Pos | Perf | Name | | AG | | Coach | Club | SB | PB | |
1 | 3:58.77 | William Aitken | PB | U20 | M | | Millfield Sch/Doncaster | 3:55.74 | 3:52.82 | |
2 | 4:01.09 | Adam Peacock | | SEN | M | Steve James | BRAT/Dundee Hawkhill | 3:48.01 | 3:44.92 | |
3 | 4:02.07 | Max Nicolle | PB | U20 | M | | Vale of Aylesbury/Millfield Sch | 3:57.45 | 3:55.47 | |
4 | 4:03.16 | Daniel Galpin | PB | SEN | M | | Guernsey | 4:03.16 | 4:03.16 | |
5 | 4:04.62 | Seamus Robinson | | U17 | M | | Westbury/Yate/City of Derry | 3:58.2 | 3:55.49 | |
6 | 4:09.19 | Jacob Harrison | | U20 | M | Guy Holden | South London/Cornwall Schs/City of Plymouth | 4:03.7 | 3:55.88 | |
7 | 4:09.84 | Nathan Goddard | | U20 | M | | Shaftesbury Barnet | 4:07.7 | 3:59.77 | |
8 | 4:11.62 | Luke Hamley | SB | U20 | M | Mark Brace | North Devon | 4:11.62 | 4:09.78 | |
9 | 4:12.02 | Daniel Hamilton | | SEN | M | Bernard Wilkins | Pontypridd (Roadents) | 4:03.2 | 4:03.2 | |
10 | 4:14.31 | Ben Harrison | | U20 | M | Guy Holden | South London/Cornwall Schs/City of Plymouth | 4:08.21 | 3:57.01 | |
11 | 4:44.92 | Andrew Kaar T20/F20 | SB | SEN | M | | Ealing Southall & Middx | 4:44.92 | 4:01.01 | |
Mens 1500m B |
Pos | Perf | Name | | AG | | Coach | Club | SB | PB | |
1 | 4:07.93 | Gregory Hayward | PB | U20 | M | | Westbury/Yate | 4:00.56 | 4:00.56 | |
2 | 4:08.38 | Matthew Bradley | | SEN | M | Graeme Riley | City of Plymouth/Bristol & West | 4:07.86 | 4:04.57 | |
3 | 4:08.49 | Blake Williams | | U17 | M | David Varney | Newquay & Par | 4:07.4 | 4:01.02 | |
4 | 4:09.80 | Sam Cobb | PB | U20 | M | | Taunton/King's College Taunton | 4:09.80 | 4:09.80 | |
5 | 4:10.12 | Paul Graham | PB | SEN | M | | Pontypridd (Roadents)/Army/Hereford | 4:10.12 | 4:10.12 | |
6 | 4:10.24 | Ben Di Salvo | SB | U23 | M | Mark Brace | North Devon | 4:10.24 | 4:03.37 | |
7 | 4:11.14 | Tom Perry | PB | U20 | M | | Exeter | 4:03.68 | 4:03.68 | |
8 | 4:12.90 | David Corkey | PB | U23 | M | | Bristol Uni/Bristol & West/Ireland | 4:12.90 | 4:00.36 | |
9 | 4:16.66 | Isaac Murray | PB | U20 | M | | Cornwall AC | 4:16.66 | 4:16.66 | |
10 | 4:17.85 | Daniel Bodman | SB | SEN | M | | Pontypridd (Roadents) | 4:17.85 | 4:09.50 | |
11 | 4:17.99 | Devin Coombes | PB | U20 | M | Stephen Jones | Bridgend | 4:14.8 | 4:14.8 | |
12 | 4:20.37 | Alex Tripp | SB | U23 | M | | Ipswich/Exeter Uni | 4:20.37 | 4:13.2 | |
13 | 4:20.92 | William Douglas | PB | U20 | M | Peter Ley | Trent Park | 4:20.92 | 4:04.99 | |
14 | 4:21.10 | Cameron Bryson | PB | U20 | M | | Exeter | 4:14.96 | 4:07.66 | |
15 | 4:22.42 | Robbie Hawkins | SB | V35 | M | | Yeovil/Yeovil Town | 4:22.42 | 4:16.2 | |
Mens 1500m C |
Pos | Perf | Name | | AG | | Coach | Club | SB | PB | |
1 | 4:28.32 | Daniel Fisher | PB | U17 | M | Dave Lee | Taunton | 4:22.24 | 3:59.74 | |
2 | 4:31.40 | Charlie Hague | PB | U15 | M | | Exeter | 4:27.01 | 4:27.01 | |
3 | 4:33.61 | Benjamin Collins | PB | U15 | M | | North Somerset | 4:26.65 | 4:11.55 | |
4 | 4:34.89 | James McKibbin T20/F20 | | SEN | M | Mark Brace | North Devon | 4:22.41 | 4:09.45 | |
5 | 4:35.29 | Philip Roberts | SB | V40 | M | Charlotte Fisher | Taunton | 4:35.29 | 4:28.49 | |
6 | 4:36.75 | Jon James | | V55 | M | | Wells City/Yeovil/South West Vets | 4:32.43 | 4:10.75 | |
7 | 4:38.25 | Ryan Reed | PB | U15 | M | | Taunton | 4:32.81 | 4:30.11 | |
8 | 4:39.91 | Logan Harvey | PB | U15 | M | | North Somerset | 4:39.91 | 4:39.91 | |
9 | 4:42.14 | Ben Westcott | | U17 | M | | Exeter | 4:38.27 | 4:38.27 | |
10 | 4:45.04 | Finlay Downes | PB | U15 | M | | Yeovil | 4:34.33 | 4:34.33 | |
11 | 4:52.06 | Matthew White | PB | U17 | M | | Exeter | 4:44.89 | 4:41.44 | |
Mens 1500m D |
Pos | Perf | Name | | AG | | Coach | Club | SB | PB | |
1 | 4:51.93 | Ben Perry | | U15 | M | | Exeter | 4:48.29 | 4:32.73 | |
2 | 4:52.65 | Jack White | PB | U15 | M | | Taunton | 4:45.94 | 4:30.04 | |
3 | 4:53.85 | Sebastian Leaney | | U15 | M | | North Somerset | 4:45.93 | 4:37.93 | |
4 | 4:55.41 | Joseph Finch | | U13 | M | Julian Emery | North Somerset | 4:48.20 | 4:30.93 | |
5 | 4:57.42 | Alexander Buro | | U17 | M | | North Somerset | 4:47.7 | 4:47.7 | |
6 | 4:57.61 | Patrick Hipkiss | PB | U15 | M | | North Somerset | 4:49.3 | 4:28.7 | |
7 | 5:00.31 | Ethan Turner | PB | U15 | M | | Taunton | 5:00.31 | 5:00.31 | |
8 | 5:00.85 | Kyle Burford | PB | U17 | M | | North Somerset | 5:00.85 | 4:41.89 | |
9 | 5:00.95 | Reuben Wadey | PB | U15 | M | | North Somerset | 4:49.95 | 4:14.04 | |
Womens 1500m A |
Pos | Perf | Name | | AG | | Coach | Club | SB | PB | |
1 | 4:43.25 | Eimear Griffin | PB | U23 | W | James McDonald | Herne Hill/Berkshire Schs | 4:43.25 | 4:43.25 | |
2 | 4:45.85 | Ffion Higginson | SB | U20 | W | Stephen Jones | Bridgend/Swansea | 4:45.85 | 4:40.00 | |
3 | 4:47.14 | Jessica Brown | PB | U15 | W | John Knowles | Newquay & Par | 4:47.10 | 4:47.10 | |
4 | 4:49.07 | Molly Shorey | SB | U15 | W | | City of Plymouth | 4:45.94 | 4:42.48 | |
5 | 4:50.65 | Isla Bryson | PB | U15 | W | Gavin Pavey | Exeter | 4:41.78 | 4:38.32 | |
6 | 4:55.95 | Daisy Rowe | | U15 | W | Brian O'Hare | Exeter | 4:44.96 | 4:43.02 | |
7 | 4:56.21 | Annika Neiderau | PB | U17 | W | | Tavistock | 4:56.21 | 4:56.21 | |
8 | 4:59.65 | Ellie Morris | PB | U15 | W | Luke Morris | Blaenau Gwent | 4:58.78 | 4:58.78 | |
9 | 5:00.51 | Katie Balme | | U23 | W | James McDonald | Herne Hill/Exeter Uni | 4:48.44 | 4:48.44 | |
10 | 5:12.75 | Ella-May Hards | PB | U23 | W | | City of Salisbury/Exeter Uni | 5:12.75 | 5:12.75 | |
11 | 5:17.00 | Amelia Riggott | SB | U17 | W | | Tavistock | 5:17.00 | 4:51.44 | |
Womens 1500m A |
Pos | Perf | Name | | AG | | Coach | Club | SB | PB | |
1 | 5:04.01 | Bronwen Stratton-Thomas | SB | U20 | W | | Swansea | 5:04.01 | 4:56.45 | |
2 | 5:07.39 | Isla Mayne | PB | U15 | W | | Exeter | 5:05.28 | 5:05.28 | |
3 | 5:11.95 | Holly Leman-Liberal | PB | U20 | W | | Torbay | 5:02.16 | 5:02.16 | |
4 | 5:16.86 | Darcie Cockburn | | U15 | W | | Taunton | 5:07.73 | 5:01.71 | |
5 | 5:20.83 | Poppy Oliver | PB | U13 | W | | Forest of Dean AC | 5:17.09 | 5:14.24 | |
6 | 5:22.65 | Heddwen Daniel | SB | SEN | W | | Cardiff | 5:22.65 | 5:06.27 | |
7 | 5:28.58 | Lowri Prosser | | U17 | W | | Blaenau Gwent | 5:20.71 | 5:19.48 | |
8 | 5:34.36 | Seren Powell | PB | U20 | W | | Blaenau Gwent | 5:34.36 | 5:34.36 | |
9 | 5:37.94 | Mia Fordham | SB | U17 | W | Mark Brace | North Devon | 5:37.94 | 5:34.45 | |