BMC Grand Prix - World Athletics Challenger External Results
Sportcity
27 May 23
800 1500 Mile 5000 3000SC 3000SCW 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
800m A (Men)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:47.58 Alex Botterill SENM City of York/Leeds Beckett Uni1:44.751:44.75
21:47.94 David Locke U23MSonia McGeorgeCardiff/Loughborough Students1:47.311:46.41
31:48.41 Daniel Howells U23MRichard AsheAldershot, Farnham & District/Brunel Uni London/Ha1:47.551:47.08
41:49.11 Jake Bagge U23M Estonia1:48.901:48.90
51:49.54 David Race U20MKyle BennettGateshead/Loughborough Students1:47.741:47.21
61:50.04 Leandro Alves Prates SENM Brazil1:45.821:45.82
71:50.06 Mark Milner SENM Tullamore/Ireland1:47.781:47.49
800m B (Men)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:47.76 Justin DaviesPBU23MMartin RushTeam Bath1:47.701:46.05
21:48.88 Ryan ElstonPBU23MChris McGeorgeCharnwood/Loughborough Students1:48.881:47.44
31:48.96 Robert HewisonPBSENM Ireland1:48.211:48.21
41:48.98 Harry Purcell SENM Ireland1:47.051:46.41
51:49.00 Finlay HutchinsonPBU20MDean MillerNotts1:49.001:49.00
61:50.63 Elliot Savage U20MNorman PooleSale Harriers Manchester1:48.751:48.05
800m C (Men)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:49.72 Ben GardinerPBU23MDavid ListonBlackheath & Bromley/Birmingham Uni1:49.681:48.46
21:50.16 Eoin QuinnPBU23M Mullingar/Ireland1:50.161:49.37
31:50.87 Thomas Baines SENMNorman PooleBristol & West/Bristol Uni1:49.691:49.08
41:50.88 Sam BrownSBSENM Glasgow Jaguars/Edinburgh AC1:50.531:49.22
51:51.71 Oliver LillSBU23MSteve ReynoldsBasildon1:51.711:51.00
61:52.21 Kai Crawford U20MNichola CrawfordAberdeen/Alabama Uni1:51.531:51.53
71:53.55 Dylan McBride U23M City of Lisburn/Kent State1:51.291:51.15
81:54.66 Ben Waterman SENMGeoff WightmanEaling Southall & Middx/Oxford Uni/Run Fast1:53.381:47.57
91:55.42 Andrew McGill U20MMichael JohnstonLivingston/Glasgow University Hares & Hounds1:49.791:49.79
800m D (Men)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:51.57 Caleb McleodPBU20MSteven DoigPitreavie/Falkirk1:51.571:50.30
21:51.71 Jai Sispal U23MDean MillerLeamington/Birmingham Uni1:49.891:49.89
31:52.13 Eddie HunterSBU23MDean MillerLeeds City/Birmingham Uni1:48.581:48.58
41:52.23 Finn Woodger U23M Metro St. Brigid's/Ireland1:51.331:50.51
51:52.65 Luke Richardson U20MCatherine MijovicBromsgrove & Redditch/Birmingham Uni1:51.551:51.55
61:53.26 Oliver CarvellSBU23MDean MillerTelford AC/Birmingham Uni1:52.921:48.91
71:53.31 Jack KinradeSBU17MColin LancasterShrewsbury1:53.311:50.48
81:54.52 Jack GummPBSENMMartin RushBrighton Phoenix/Bath Uni1:49.011:49.01
91:54.87 Nirobi Smith-MillsSBU23MTrevor MuxlowNotts/Bermuda1:51.881:50.50
800m E (Men)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:52.47 Scott ArmstrongPBSENMDavid LowesSunderland/Durham Uni1:52.251:52.25
21:52.47 Sam StephensPBU23MAndrew CarterVale Royal/Leeds Uni1:52.261:52.26
31:52.94 Matthew MustardPBU23MMartin CookSheffield Uni1:51.411:51.41
41:52.98 Matthew LinsleySBSENMDavid SlipperGateshead1:51.651:50.54
51:53.01 Max BishopPBU20MDavid WilkinsonThames Valley1:53.011:52.76
61:53.06 Adetomiwa OladitiSBU23MNorman PooleSale Harriers Manchester1:50.911:50.91
71:53.39 Oliver CappsSBU20MJames ThieExeter1:51.311:51.31
81:53.44 Lewis Watt U23M Aberdeen1:53.421:51.06
91:55.00 Owen Hibbert SENMNeil EdwardsBristol & West/Leeds Uni/Deeside AAC1:51.841:51.84
101:57.55 Nathan Brown SENMChris McGeorgeGlasgow Jaguars/Edinburgh AC/Loughborough Students1:56.051:52.62
800m F (Men)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:51.35 Sam DaveyPBU23MOliver DaveyWorcester/Birmingham Uni1:49.651:49.65
21:53.49 Patrick GriffithSBU20MAndrew CarterVale Royal1:53.491:53.10
31:53.49 Edward EnserPBU20MJamie AshtonBracknell AC1:53.491:53.46
41:53.93 Adam DaySBSENMDean MillerBirchfield H1:53.931:52.59
51:54.10 Jack OrganPBU20MDerek OsborneBrecon1:53.921:50.61
61:54.26 Kristian GreenSBU20M Cambridge & Coleridge1:53.551:52.61
72:01.11 Alex KerfootSBU23MPeter CrookPreston2:01.111:52.86
800m G (Men)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:53.88 Jamie WebsterSBU23MSimon GoodwinBedford & County1:53.061:52.45
21:54.04 Gian-Luca RobilliardPBU20MPaul IngrouilleGuernsey1:54.041:54.04
31:54.05 Rhys CrawfordPBU17MNichola CrawfordAberdeen1:53.541:52.99
41:54.15 Cameron WestPBU20MRoy FreemanLincoln Wellington1:53.421:53.42
51:54.36 Scott Temple U20MJohn SpenceHartlepool AC1:53.751:52.41
61:54.81 Dylan CarneySBU20MAndrew CarterVale Royal1:54.811:54.19
71:55.09 Joseff Morgan U20MJohn MessumMenai1:54.971:52.59
82:07.12 William Ashfield U20MAndrew CarterVale Royal1:54.421:53.56
800m H (Men)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:55.25 Joseph ReevePBU20MKen HarkerRichmond & Zetland1:54.261:54.26
21:55.42 Dexta ThompsonSBU20MJoshua SchofieldBlackburn1:54.961:52.31
31:55.74 Joshua GeddesPBU23MDean MillerKettering/Birmingham Uni1:54.671:54.67
41:55.89 Louis SmallPBU20MSonia McGeorgeAshford AC/Loughborough Students1:55.891:55.32
51:55.96 Jacob FehilySBSENM Trafford/Sheffield Uni1:55.961:53.37
61:56.10 Isaac LeydonPBU20MAndrew CarterVale Royal1:56.101:53.59
71:56.51 Fraser LuptonPBU17MAndrew RossTeam East Lothian1:55.461:55.46
81:59.51 Thomas ChadwickSBU20MPeter CrookPreston1:59.511:58.82
800m A (Women)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:58.92 Abbey Caldwell U23W Australia1:58.621:58.62
21:59.27 Ciara MageeanSBSENWSteve VernonCity of Lisburn/Ireland1:59.271:58.51
32:01.78 Erin WallacePBSENW Giffnock North1:59.691:59.20
42:02.07 Khahisa MhlangaSBSENW Herts Phoenix1:59.351:59.35
52:04.60 Ella Greenway U20WJoanna EvansCleethorpes2:04.302:04.30
62:06.37 Phoebe Gill U17WDeborah SteerSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders2:01.501:57.86
72:17.76 Harmilan Bains-Kaur SENW India2:04.362:04.36
-DNF Lynsey Sharp SENW Edinburgh AC2:03.591:57.69
800m B (Women)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:03.84 Jaqueline Beatriz WeberSBSENW Brazil2:03.842:02.69
22:04.36 Harmilan Bains-KaurPBSENW India2:04.362:04.36
32:05.56 Indienne KingPBU20WTrevor PainterWigan & District2:05.562:04.89
42:05.61 Lynsey Sharp SENW Edinburgh AC2:03.591:57.69
52:05.97 Molly Hudson U23WHelen ClitheroeDerby/Leeds Beckett Uni2:04.512:04.51
62:06.35 Iris Downes U20WColin LancasterShrewsbury2:05.242:04.44
72:07.89 Eleanor Colbourn U20WJoanne DayHarrogate2:06.442:05.04
82:08.24 Alice Bennett U20WShane SmithKettering2:07.202:07.20
92:10.76 Jodie Martin U23WBob SchofieldKingston upon Hull2:08.562:06.36
800m C (Women)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:08.26 Zoe HunterPBU20WJethro McGrawLeeds City/Birmingham Uni2:07.982:07.98
22:09.51 Anna Gisbourne U17WTrevor PainterBury2:04.702:04.70
32:10.40 Mhairi HendrySBSENW Victoria Park City of Glasgow/Strathclyde Uni2:10.402:01.30
42:10.58 Hannah TaylorSBU20WNichola CrawfordAberdeen2:08.422:08.42
52:10.64 Louise Gilbert SENWJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Leeds Uni2:10.422:10.42
62:10.66 Kate BainPBU20WPaul IngrouilleGuernsey2:10.662:10.66
72:11.38 Hannah Roberts U23WMartin CookBracknell AC/Sheffield Hallam Uni2:11.342:08.52
82:11.72 Ty Brockley-LangfordSBU23WNorman PooleSalford H/Trafford2:10.022:06.83
92:14.19 Imogen BlackwellSBU20WPeter CrookPreston2:14.192:12.96
800m D (Women)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:09.94 Nicola MoynihanPBU23WAndrew HendersonClayton le Moors/Leeds Beckett Uni/Hyndburn2:09.942:09.94
22:10.28 Holly OvensPBU17WSteven DoigFife/Falkirk2:08.582:08.58
32:13.08 Annabel Hedge U20W St. Albans AC2:10.512:10.51
42:13.55 Hannah Kinane U20W Swansea2:10.902:07.15
52:14.14 Holly Watson U20WHayley HemmingsChelmsford2:12.352:10.47
62:14.34 Poppy EltonSBU20WOliver DaveyWorcester2:14.342:12.16
800m E (Women)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:08.08 Bethany TrowPBU17WColin LancasterShrewsbury2:08.042:05.27
22:10.17 Lily SaxonPBU20WStuart AlbuttSolihull & Small Heath2:07.352:07.35
32:10.69 Lucy ArmitagePBU20WDavid RodgersSale Harriers Manchester2:10.692:07.12
42:12.22 Scarlett WilsonPBU17WLynne MacDougallGiffnock North2:09.662:09.66
52:13.65 Isabelle BurkeSBU20WNorman PooleSale Harriers Manchester2:10.502:09.81
62:14.11 Annie TestarSBU23WLuke GunnStroud/Birmingham Uni2:12.562:07.34
72:16.51 Zoe Doyle V40WLewis MosesWycombe/Veterans2:14.712:12.40
82:17.47 Millie Walton U20WAndy BibbyPreston2:15.22:15.2
800m F (Women)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:14.42 Alex MundellSBSENWDavid WilkinsonThames Valley/Imperial2:13.592:10.2
22:14.74 Freya McFaddenPBU17W Stroud2:14.742:14.74
32:14.94 Ava JonesPBU17WPeter CrookPreston2:12.732:12.73
42:15.41 Sophie Harding U17WAndrew CarterVale Royal2:13.92:13.9
52:16.29 Gabriella BrownSBU17WAdam SimpsonSheffield & Dearne2:15.692:14.95
62:17.58 Lauren WaddingtonSBU20WPeter CrookPreston2:17.232:15.80
72:18.04 Martha RaynerSBU20WPeter CrookPreston2:18.042:14.85
82:26.24 Beth Hamilton U20WRichard MasseyMansfield2:20.912:15.81
 
1500m A (Men)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:42.81 Duncan RobinsonPBU23M Giffnock North3:42.813:42.81
23:43.05 Andrew MilliganPBSENM Harrow/Lancaster Uni/North Belfast3:40.703:40.70
33:43.10 Joseph TuffinPBSENMJethro McGrawBRAT/Rushcliffe3:41.513:39.90
43:43.29 Alex MelloyPBU23MMark VileCambridge & Coleridge/Loughborough Students3:43.293:40.53
53:43.34 Jack PattonPBU23MRobert HawkinsKilbarchan3:43.343:43.34
63:43.78 Tendai NyabadzaPBU20MRobert HawkinsHarmeny3:41.713:41.71
73:44.56 Benjamin WestSBSENMKyle BennettMK Distance Project3:43.673:40.82
83:44.80 Adam WrightPBSENMNicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton3:44.803:44.80
93:44.82 Dan GallowayPBU20MStuart HamiltonTelford AC3:44.823:44.82
103:45.16 Ricky HarvieSBSENM Aldershot, Farnham & District3:45.163:42.06
113:45.85 Simon Coppard U23MChris McGeorgeTonbridge/Loughborough Students3:45.723:43.15
123:46.27 Oliver BarbaresiSBSENMAndrew WallingThames Valley/Imperial College3:46.273:43.88
133:46.44 Mitchell ByrnePBSENM Rathfarnham/Ireland3:46.443:46.44
143:47.48 Joe Armstrong SENMDavid LowesSunderland/Durham Uni3:47.093:47.09
153:49.47 Kieran Kelly SENM Raheny Shamrocks/Ireland3:49.453:42.46
1500m B (Men)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:44.47 Alex HampsonPBSENMRichard MasseyMansfield3:44.473:44.47
23:44.50 Joe Wigfield SENMCraig WinrowWirral/St. Mary's Uni/Liverpool H3:37.543:36.57
33:44.94 Thomas PatrickPBU23MGeorge HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet/Loughborough Students3:44.393:44.39
43:45.29 Angus BeerPBU23M Australia3:45.293:45.29
53:45.60 Corey CampbellPBU20MAlister RussellTeam East Lothian3:45.603:45.60
63:45.69 Elliot MoranPBSENMDean MillerExeter/Birmingham Uni3:45.693:45.69
73:45.93 Isaac RothwellPBU20MMark VileCambridge & Coleridge3:45.933:45.85
83:45.98 Andrew PenneyPBSENM Hercules Wimbledon3:45.743:45.74
93:47.51 Josh FiddamanPBU23MSteven WalkerBlyth/Morpeth/Loughborough Students/Alnwick3:47.513:47.51
103:48.99 William RabjohnsPBU20MMark PauleyPoole AC3:46.463:46.24
113:57.10 Rowan Miell-Ingram U20MWendy Miell-IngramRadley/Loughborough Students3:47.053:43.18
123:57.15 Evan Savage U20MNorman PooleSale Harriers Manchester3:47.173:47.17
134:02.22 Alex BurrowsSBSENM Telford AC4:02.223:47.73
1500m C (Men)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:47.02 Ben Sandilands T20/F20PBU23MSteven DoigFife3:47.023:47.02
23:47.46 Sam MillsPBU20M Exeter3:44.863:44.86
33:47.51 Will SingletonPBU20M Shrewsbury3:46.933:46.93
43:47.83 Archie ParkinsonPBU23MJethro McGrawCorby3:46.223:46.22
53:48.07 Max PricePBU23MKeith HoltBirchfield H/Leeds Beckett Uni3:48.073:46.21
63:48.43 Charlie RobertsPBU23MAndrew HendersonSt. Helens Sutton/Leeds Beckett Uni3:48.433:48.43
73:49.43 Tommy ShawPBU20MJoshua SchofieldCity of York/Birmingham Uni3:49.433:49.43
83:50.46 George RowlandPBU23MDean MillerCambridge & Coleridge/Birmingham Uni3:48.663:48.66
93:50.79 George KeenPBU20MMark VileCambridge & Coleridge3:49.353:47.90
103:51.77 Nicholas LandeauSBSENMSteve MannWalton/Trinidad & Tobago3:47.873:47.87
113:51.94 Michael McCarthyPBSENMAnthony ClarkeLiverpool H/Dundrum South Dublin/Ireland3:51.943:51.94
123:52.51 Owen Miller T20/F20SBSENMSteven DoigFife3:52.513:50.72
133:54.01 Ewan WheelwrightPBU23MDuncan MasonSalford H/Leeds Uni3:54.013:54.01
143:56.24 Henry DoverSBU20M Shaftesbury Barnet/Suffolk Schs3:53.893:48.42
154:02.79 Matthew Snowdon U23M Ipswich3:46.563:46.46
1500m D (Men)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:49.85 Miles WaterworthPBU20MBruce WarrenBrighton Phoenix/Crawley3:44.763:44.76
23:50.66 Raif SerifSBU23MCraig WinrowVale Royal/St. Mary's Uni3:49.043:49.04
33:51.99 Adrian BailesSBSENMThomas MillmoreBirtley/Durham Uni3:51.993:50.84
43:52.95 Jamie PhillipsPBU20M Kilmarnock3:51.443:49.80
53:53.26 Jacob ReynoldsPBU20MArwyn DaviesCardiff/Cardiff Uni3:53.263:53.19
63:53.79 Adam EdePBU23MJames ThieAbingdon/Cardiff Met Uni3:52.593:50.98
73:54.46 Joseph MassinghamSBSENMPhilip O'DellRotherham/Cambridge Uni3:54.463:50.81
83:55.32 Finley ProffittSBU23MNeil CanhamTrafford/Birmingham Uni3:52.213:49.44
93:55.49 Seamus RobinsonPBU20M Westbury/Yate/City of Derry3:55.493:55.49
103:55.57 Kieron Sexton SENMRobert DenmeadHallamshire/Crusaders/Ireland3:53.343:50.99
113:55.70 James Tucker SENMDon McMillanCity of York/Leeds Uni Cross Country Club3:53.953:53.65
123:55.76 Luke Nuttall T46 U23MSonia McGeorgeCharnwood/Loughborough Students3:53.883:53.88
133:56.20 Peter CameronSBSENMMark PollardEdinburgh AC/Cambridge Uni3:56.203:52.61
143:56.89 William StrickleySBU20M Wirral3:56.893:48.44
153:57.82 Alden CollierSBU17MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3:57.043:50.20
164:01.53 Aaron Enser SENMJames ThieBracknell AC/Cardiff Uni/Blackheath & Bromley4:00.203:54.84
174:03.19 Mark Booth SENM Reading AC3:57.913:52.45
1500m E (Men)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:53.57 Joshua BlevinsPBU20M Gateshead3:53.573:51.94
23:53.72 Matthew ClarkPBU17MAndy BibbyPreston3:53.723:49.31
33:53.72 Reiss MarshallPBU20MSteven DoigFife3:53.143:47.65
43:54.23 Noah BennettPBU20MAnthony LoveRugby & Northampton/Birmingham Uni3:52.113:52.11
53:55.42 Chris BainPBU23MPaul IngrouilleGuernsey/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds3:55.423:46.20
63:55.44 Henry JohnstonPBU20MPatrick McgrathWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Cookham3:55.443:55.44
73:56.52 David HolmanSBU20M Blackburn3:55.263:44.46
83:56.78 Niki FaulknerSBSENMDavid WilkinsonThames Valley/Imperial College3:56.783:53.38
93:57.03 David ClarkSBSENMAndrew WallingWycombe/Bournemouth Uni/Bournemouth3:57.033:54.44
103:57.81 Richard BartramSBSENMLee MerrienGuernsey3:54.183:50.65
113:58.00 Connor BellPBU20MDerek EastonCentral3:58.003:58.00
123:58.71 Samuel HopkinsSBU23MDuncan MasonSalford H/Trafford/Birmingham Uni3:52.243:50.78
133:59.92 Quinn Miell-Ingram U20MWendy Miell-IngramRadley3:57.433:49.37
1500m F (Men)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:53.00 Ted ChamberlainPBSENMRobert GrewHolmfirth3:45.683:45.68
23:53.82 Ben MilesPBU23MSteve MitchellCardiff3:53.823:53.82
33:55.06 Matthew BrunnockPBU20M Western Tempo3:55.063:46.96
43:55.95 Ethan Brady-JonesPBU20MKyle BennettWirral3:55.953:55.95
53:56.09 Roberts GlazersPBU20M Latvia3:56.093:53.88
63:56.62 Reuben MacdonaldPBU20MDudley WalkerGiffnock North3:56.623:56.62
73:57.00 Ross O'BrienPBU20MDudley WalkerGlasgow Jaguars/Giffnock North/West of Scotland Un3:53.173:49.18
83:57.64 Matthew RussellPBU20MDuncan MasonSalford H/Trafford3:57.643:57.64
93:58.72 Oisin McGloinPBU20M City of Lisburn3:58.723:56.12
103:59.26 Frank McGrathPBU20MPatrick McgrathWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Lagan Valley/Cookha3:53.833:53.09
113:59.99 Michael StevensPBU23MDean MillerClayton le Moors/Birmingham Uni/Preston3:59.993:59.99
124:02.89 Jack Le TissierPBU20M Guernsey4:02.894:02.89
134:03.55 Louie McCormack U20M Trafford3:58.303:58.30
1500m A (Women)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:10.67 Sarah McDonald SENWAndrew WallingBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni4:02.534:00.46
24:14.08 Bethan MorleyPBU23WBill FosterLeeds City/Loughborough Students4:14.084:11.84
34:16.50 Megan Davies SENWPaul RodenSale Harriers Manchester4:10.524:10.52
44:17.87 Carla Sweeney SENW Rathfarnham/Ireland4:14.984:14.98
54:19.60 Philippa Stone SENWMartin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)/Durham Uni4:15.984:15.98
64:20.56 Abigail IvesSBU20WLuke GunnBasildon4:20.564:16.27
74:21.21 Almi NerurkarSBU23WJoel KidgerBrighton Phoenix/Skyrac4:21.214:20.51
84:21.44 Cheryl NolanSBSENW Hercules Wimbledon/St. Abbans/Ireland4:21.444:17.47
94:27.11 Niamh CarrSBU23WLewis WalkerBallymena & Antrim/Edinburgh Uni/Ireland4:20.604:19.62
104:29.94 Alice Wright U23WJon BiggBrighton Phoenix4:16.084:16.08
1500m B (Women)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:20.32 Abigail StrattonPBU20WEdmund FinucaneBlackburn4:20.324:20.32
24:21.05 Ava LloydPBU20WTrevor PainterWigan & District4:20.604:12.07
34:21.44 Hollie ParkerSBSENWJoel KidgerEnfield & Haringey4:21.444:15.22
44:21.70 Jessica LarkPBU17WTrevor PainterWest Cheshire4:20.074:20.07
54:22.42 Beth BarlowPBSENWJohn WoodManchester H/Hallamshire/Sheffield Uni4:20.464:20.46
64:23.57 Stefanie TuckerPBSENWNichola CrawfordAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni4:23.574:23.27
74:25.34 Isla McGowan U17WRos KellingBanbury4:24.024:17.52
84:26.18 Aimee WallacePBU20W Mullingar/Ireland4:26.184:24.58
94:27.62 Zoe GilbodySBU17WJohn SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley/Shropshire Schs4:27.624:25.51
104:27.65 Jess BaileySBU20WMatthew LongLeven Valley4:24.244:20.30
114:28.21 Emily Lowery U23WJames ThieVale Royal/Cardiff Uni4:25.554:25.55
124:29.94 Molly ButterworthSBSENWKieron HallDoncaster/Leeds Uni/Sheffield & Dearne4:23.894:23.89
134:34.06 Olivia Mason U23WGraeme MasonBorder/Leeds Uni4:30.044:20.57
144:34.48 Alice Bates U20WShane SmithKettering4:22.144:22.14
154:35.99 Laurie Marlow SENW Reading AC4:33.204:33.20
1500m C (Women)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:22.53 Isobelle JonesPBU17W Wolverhampton & Bilston4:19.734:19.73
24:24.18 Emily Marmion-WilliamsSBU23WShane SmithKettering/Birmingham Uni4:24.184:16.89
34:26.35 Katie Pye U17WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:26.074:19.35
44:27.09 Evie BrooksPBU20WRoy FreemanLincoln Wellington4:27.094:27.09
54:27.58 Ella SemplePBU23WDean MillerWolverhampton & Bilston/Birmingham Uni4:27.584:27.58
64:28.04 Eimear MaherPBU23W Dundrum South Dublin/Ireland4:22.014:22.01
74:28.10 Millie McClelland-BrooksPBU17WNorrie HayInverclyde4:24.694:24.69
84:31.22 Keira Stern U23WBill FosterSt. Albans AC/Loughborough Students4:30.294:26.69
94:33.88 Rachel FriendSBSENWPhilip TownsendLeeds City4:33.184:24.55
104:33.96 Greta Streimikyte SENW Clonliffe/Ireland4:29.394:29.33
114:36.44 Sarah Coutts U23W Glasgow Jaguars/Fife4:27.984:22.00
124:47.90 Aoife CarrSBSENWJohn MontgomeryShettleston/Glasgow Uni4:47.904:25.87
1500m D (Women)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:32.34 Stina Pettersson U23W Sweden4:31.054:31.05
24:32.79 Moli LyonsPBU20WKieron HallCardiff/Leeds Uni4:31.684:31.68
34:33.61 Georgina CampbellPBU23WPaul HawkinsStratford-upon-Avon/Birmingham Uni4:33.614:33.61
44:34.14 Sophie NichollsSBU20WSimon PriorWells City/Somerset Schs4:34.144:31.70
54:34.14 Renee LewisPBU23W Australia4:33.784:33.78
64:34.18 Eleanor Robinson SENWKieron HallKeighley & Craven4:34.174:31.59
74:34.20 Maisie Burns U20WTrevor PainterChorley ATC4:32.334:31.60
84:35.25 Katie Sandilands U17WSteven DoigFife4:34.614:34.61
94:37.49 Freya MurdochSBU17WMike NixonStockport4:37.494:32.05
104:37.70 Cara Inch SENWBill FosterHolmfirth/Loughborough Students4:31.004:28.95
114:44.17 Ava Downey U20W City of Lisburn4:33.754:33.75
124:53.23 Akira Edgson U20WNorman PooleSale Harriers Manchester4:42.544:34.53
1500m E (Women)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:33.49 Catherine MartinSBU20W City of Lisburn4:27.604:27.60
24:36.97 Ella Saunders SENWMark BoothReading AC4:36.514:33.89
34:37.12 Ellen Weir U23WDean MillerThames Hare & Hounds/Birmingham Uni4:37.054:37.05
Page: 1 2