BMC Elite Races External Results
Lee Valley
7 Feb 24
800 3000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
Mens 800m A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:50.37iTiarnan Crorken SENMAndy BibbyPreston/Ole Miss1:49.781:46.41
21:51.02iBen Gardiner U23MDavid ListonTonbridge/Birmingham Uni1:50.561:49.68
31:51.60iRobert HewisonSBSENM Ireland1:51.601:48.21
41:52.07iJake MinshullSBU23M Coventry/Birmingham Uni1:52.071:49.36
51:52.28iJordan ChambersSBSENM Tonbridge1:52.281:49.79
Mens 800m B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:51.75iStefan O'Loughnane U23MDave RaganBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Anglia Ruskin U1:51.621:51.21
21:52.21iJohn HoworthSBSENMLuke GunnTeam Bath/Birmingham Uni1:50.651:49.67
31:53.50iNirobi Smith-MillsSBU23MTrevor MuxlowNotts/Nottingham Trent Uni/Bermuda1:53.501:50.75
41:55.30iKeeran Sriskandarajah U20MJames McDonaldHerne Hill/Trinidad & Tobago1:52.811:52.81
51:55.99iLewis WattSBU23M Aberdeen/Loughborough Students1:55.991:51.06
Womens 800m A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:02.69iErin Wallace SENWTrevor PainterGiffnock North2:01.351:59.69
22:04.56iGeorgie Hartigan SENWBev HartiganBirchfield H/Dundrum South Dublin/Ireland2:04.512:00.18
32:05.89iGrace Vans Agnew SENWDaniel StepneyBrighton Phoenix2:03.322:03.32
42:09.03iMorgan SquibbSBU23WAndy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley/St. Mary's Uni2:09.032:08.36
52:09.22iMaddie DeadmanSBSENW Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:09.222:07.83
62:11.30iCharlotte WormleySBU20WDaniel StevensCrawley2:11.302:07.95
Womens 800m B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:14.67iRae Le Fay U20WPeter BakerHastings AC2:13.842:10.15
22:15.06iAlex Hill SENWMarina ArmstrongBlackheath & Bromley/Bath Uni2:13.522:09.54
32:18.90iNicola MoynihanSBU23WAndrew HendersonClayton le Moors/Leeds Beckett Uni/Hyndburn2:18.902:09.94
42:25.01iTania-Cyrena Cyrus V35W Newham & Essex Beagles2:20.822:16.14
 
Mens 3000m A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
18:12.05iRicky HarvieSBSENM Bracknell AC8:12.058:06.25
28:16.07iAndrew PenneySBSENM Hercules Wimbledon8:16.078:01.99
38:18.72iAlasdair Kinloch SENMLewis MosesTonbridge/Loughborough Students8:03.337:59.77
48:18.99iTom SyckelmoorePBSENMRod FinchBasingstoke & Mid Hants8:18.998:18.99
58:26.38iOscar SchofieldSBU20MTrevor PainterSale Harriers Manchester8:26.388:24.09
68:53.18iLuke Lindsay U20MRobert HawkinsKilbarchan8:51.268:38.63
Womens 3000m A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:25.27iNiamh KearneyPBSENW Raheny Shamrocks/Ireland9:25.279:25.27
29:28.57iAlex Barbour SENWShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Portland State9:25.709:25.70
39:40.53iCheryl NolanSBSENW Hercules Wimbledon/St. Abbans/Ireland9:40.539:22.32
49:59.05iMolly ButterworthSBSENWKieron HallDoncaster/Leeds Uni9:59.059:57.77