BMC Bannister Miles - 70th Anniversary External Results
Oxford
6 May 24
1500 Mile MileSC MileSCW 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
1500 SX Para
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:10.89 Kieran O'Hara T20/F20SBSENMPatrick GahaganHavering4:04.024:01.77
24:14.81 James McKibbin T20/F20 SENMMark BraceNorth Devon4:14.184:09.45
34:16.10 Adam Wilson T20/F20 SENM Yate/Bristol & West4:07.504:07.07
44:48.16 Ella Richards T20/F20 U15WHayley RatcliffTorbay4:46.584:46.58
54:51.88 Toby Markham T38PBSENMAndy ColemanNewham & Essex Beagles4:51.344:51.34
 
Men’s Mile A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:56.15 Ossama MeslekSBSENMPhilip TownsendLeeds City/Loughborough Students/Italy3:56.153:55.39
23:57.71 James YoungSBSENMLindsay DunnMorpeth/Ole Miss3:57.713:55.20
33:58.85 Tiarnan CrorkenPBSENMAndy BibbyPreston/Ole Miss3:58.853:58.85
43:59.19 Max WhartonPBSENMNorman PooleSale Harriers Manchester3:58.023:58.02
54:00.58 Shane BrackenPBSENM Ireland4:00.584:00.58
64:01.33 Jack GummPBSENMMartin RushBrighton Phoenix/Bath Uni4:01.334:01.33
74:01.57 Joseph Tuffin SENMJethro McGrawBRAT/Rushcliffe3:59.243:59.24
84:02.72 Michael WilsonSBSENMGeoff WightmanSunderland4:02.723:59.79
94:02.72 Alex GruenPBSENM MK Distance Project/Oxford Uni/Australia4:02.724:02.72
104:03.77 Ricky HarviePBSENM Bracknell AC4:03.774:03.77
114:04.70 Tom DoddSBSENMLuke GunnBirchfield H/Michigan Uni4:04.703:57.00
124:05.12 Angus McMillanPBSENMDon McMillanCity of York/Loughborough Students4:05.124:05.12
134:05.49 Miles WeatherseedPBSENMMatthew SeddonTonbridge/Oxford Uni4:05.494:05.49
Men’s Mile B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:06.32 Ben ReynoldsPBU23MJames ThieCardiff/Oregon4:06.324:06.32
24:06.64 William RabjohnsPBU20MMark PauleyPoole AC4:06.644:06.64
34:07.81 Adam WrightPBSENMNicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton4:07.814:07.81
44:08.17 Jonny WhitePBSENMAlex BuddCity of Portsmouth/Portsmouth Uni4:08.174:08.17
54:08.19 Matthew WillisPBSENM Wrexham/Loughborough Students4:08.194:08.19
64:08.84 Harry WakefieldSBSENMIan GrimeSalford H4:08.844:08.18
74:09.72 Quinn Miell-IngramPBU20MWendy Miell-IngramRadley4:09.724:09.72
84:11.11 Thomas JoyceSBSENM Tynedale/Charleston Southern4:11.114:10.92
94:11.59 Evan GrimePBU17MIan GrimeSalford H/Trafford4:11.594:11.59
104:12.25 Rhys CrawfordPBU20MNichola CrawfordAberdeen4:12.254:12.25
114:16.18 Samuel GebreselassieSBSENM Belgrave4:16.184:11.69
124:17.38 Joel DoyePBU23MJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:17.384:17.38
134:18.42 Fintan KavanaghPBU23M Loughborough Students4:18.424:18.42
144:20.22 Jacob HarrisonPBU23MGuy HoldenCornwall AC/Exeter Uni4:20.224:20.22
154:23.31 Jaymee DomoneySBSENMDavid AllenCity of Salisbury4:23.314:04.57
Men’s Mile C
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:14.30 Ben PearcePBU23M Tonbridge/Bath Uni4:14.304:14.30
24:14.43 Archie CoatesPBU20MSteven PhillipsSouthampton/Dorset Schs/Wells City4:14.434:14.43
34:15.13 Charlie JonesPBU20MJamie AshtonBracknell AC/Lagan Valley4:15.134:15.13
44:16.16 Henry EvansPBU20M Newport H4:16.164:16.16
54:16.74 Henry JohnstonPBU20MPatrick McgrathWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Cookham4:16.744:16.74
64:16.90 Roberts GlazersPBU23M Latvia4:16.904:16.90
74:17.04 Will AtkinsPBU20MNick AndersonWinchester RC4:17.044:17.04
84:17.09 George ChristmasPBU20MRichard ParkCambridge & Coleridge4:17.094:17.09
94:17.27 Ben HarrisonPBU23MGuy HoldenCornwall AC/Bath Uni4:17.274:17.27
104:17.91 Joseph HuntPBU20M Tonbridge4:17.914:17.91
114:18.16 Louie McCormackPBU20M Trafford4:18.164:18.16
124:18.20 Elliot Smith-RasmussenPBSENM Unsanctioned4:15.84:15.8
Men’s Mile D
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:15.64 Euan PinderPBU20MGary HowellsChiltern4:15.644:15.64
24:17.13 Charlie EverestPBSENMAnthony ShiretNewham & Essex Beagles4:17.134:17.13
34:17.74 Jamie WalshPBSENM Medway & Maidstone/Ireland4:17.744:17.74
44:17.82 Elliot RichardsPBSENMJames ThieLes Croupiers4:17.824:17.82
54:18.23 Leon DoranPBU20MGary HowellsChiltern4:18.234:18.23
64:19.16 Sam Brown AraujoPBSENM Oxford Uni4:19.164:19.16
74:19.66 Naphtali MoultonPBSENM Bristol & West/United States4:19.664:19.66
84:19.67 Jack KinradePBU20MColin LancasterShrewsbury4:19.674:19.67
94:20.10 Archie PinderPBU20MGary HowellsChiltern4:20.104:20.10
104:21.05 Noah BennettPBU23MAnthony LoveRugby & Northampton/Birmingham Uni4:21.054:21.05
114:21.89 Joe EnglishPBU20M Kent4:21.894:21.89
124:23.73 Luc JollySBV40MMark BoothReading AC/Southern Counties Vets4:23.734:22.64
134:33.26 Isaac Jessop-TranterPBU20MGary HowellsChiltern4:33.264:33.26
Men’s Mile E
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:16.55 Alex ReidPBSENM Tunbridge Wells4:16.554:16.55
24:21.49 Louis StarrPBU20M Rugby & Northampton4:21.494:21.49
34:25.32 Harry RichardsPBU20MBernard WilkinsAbingdon4:25.324:25.32
44:26.24 Duncan LawrencePBV35M Oxford City4:26.244:26.24
54:26.73 Matthew KunovPBSENM Reading AC4:26.734:26.73
64:26.88 Luke OliverSBSENMClive BoultonChelmsford4:26.884:24.86
74:27.09 Cameron DockerillSBSENM Kent4:27.094:23.33
84:27.11 Simon BossiSBSENM Chiltern/Oxford Uni/France4:27.114:25.04
94:31.97 Lewis EnglishPBU20M Waveney Valley4:31.974:31.97
Men’s Mile F
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:21.33 Andrew ShawPBSENM St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders/Oxford Uni4:21.334:21.33
24:21.45 Joshua CrombleholmePBSENM Wirral4:21.454:21.45
34:21.89 Marcus ShantryPBSENM Durham/Headington4:21.894:21.89
44:22.07 Harry HarveyPBU20M Winchester/Winchester Uni4:22.074:22.07
54:22.60 Jabez MagomerePBSENM Oxford Uni/Kenya4:22.604:22.60
64:22.94 Nathan BuntingPBSENM Peterborough & Nene Valley4:22.944:22.94
74:24.41 William DriscollPBSENM Belgrave4:24.414:24.41
84:24.52 Harry SwindellsPBSENMBruce WarrenBrighton Phoenix4:24.524:24.52
94:25.30 Dougie MoffettPBSENM Headington4:25.304:25.30
104:26.94 Jacques Cunningham MarshSBSENM Medway & Maidstone/Sussex Uni4:26.944:23.38
114:27.63 Matthieu MarshallPBSENM Headington/Oxford City4:27.634:27.63
124:32.07 Bob SporlePBSENMClive BoultonSouthend/Essex Uni4:27.384:27.38
134:38.31 Callum JobPBSENM Guildford & Godalming4:38.314:38.31
144:42.10 William ShardlowSBSENM Bristol & West4:42.104:30.02
Men’s Mile G
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:32.02 Adam BarnesPBSENMAndrew BentleyTipton4:32.024:32.02
24:32.36 Connor MorganPBU20MBernard WilkinsAbingdon/Oxfordshire Schs4:32.364:32.36
34:34.18 David MoysePBU23M Herne Hill/Oxford Uni Cross Country Club4:34.184:34.18
44:36.85 Alberto Simarro CorreaPBU23M Oxford Uni4:36.854:36.85
54:36.97 Jonathan HiornsSBV35MJamie McLoughlinWalton4:36.974:26.9
64:38.88 Les NewellSBV45M Abingdon4:38.884:27.94
74:40.05 Jack GunningPBU23MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni4:40.054:40.05
84:40.56 Oscar Ewen MatthewsPBU20MMark PauleyPoole AC4:40.564:40.56
Men’s Mile H
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:32.22 Sam HollinsPBU20MMatthew SeddonWest Cheshire4:32.224:32.22
24:34.34 Oliver SherrattPBU20M Abingdon4:34.344:34.34
34:35.11 Dean SaveryPBU20MPaul ForrestBrentwood Beagles4:35.114:35.11
44:36.73 Ryan FrielPBV35M East London4:36.734:36.73
54:43.13 Noah ClarkePBU20MJohn ClarkeBarnet4:43.134:43.13
64:45.18 Mark InceSBV45M BRAT/Midland Masters4:45.184:41.62
74:46.23 Callum Sydenham U20MJohn ClarkeBarnet4:45.264:45.26
84:49.91 Peter WrightSBSENMEilish McColganOxford City4:49.914:43.95
94:50.07 Alexander BettsSBV40MMara YamauchiOxford Uni/Veterans4:50.074:42.62
104:50.52 Marc MullenPBV40M Vegan4:50.524:50.52
114:56.52 Joshua Mulley SENMSimon MennellBraintree/Oxford Brookes Uni4:56.354:44.55
124:57.52 Jake BoatSBSENM Owls Leicester4:57.524:40.77
135:01.87 Nik PughPBV50M Thames Hare & Hounds5:01.875:01.87
Men’s Mile I
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:35.01 Stanley ParkinsonPBU20M Winchester RC4:35.014:35.01
24:40.24 Jordan BarrettPBSENMMatthew HargreavesCannock & Stafford4:40.244:40.24
34:41.50 Ben PaviourPBV50M Herne Hill/Veterans/Reading RR4:41.504:41.50
44:41.80 Matt EardleyPBV40M City of Stoke4:41.804:41.80
54:43.10 Graham JonesSBV35M Marshall Milton Keynes/Headington4:43.104:33.9
64:43.40 William NicollePBSENMCharlotte FisherTaunton/Loughborough Students4:43.404:43.40
74:43.98 Finlay CullenPBU20MColin LancasterShrewsbury4:43.984:43.98
84:46.29 Matthew CoffeyPBV35M Poplar Running Club4:46.294:46.29
94:51.19 Abayomi AdedimejiSBV40M BRAT4:51.194:50.3
104:54.56 Mohsin JavedSBV35M Oxford Uni4:54.564:53.22
115:00.76 Gavin McCaughertySBV40M Western Tempo5:00.764:50.23
125:01.83 Maelo Moulin GarriguesPBU20M Abingdon5:01.835:01.83
135:10.57 Jonathan HoranPBV35M Ealing Southall & Middx5:10.575:10.57
Men’s Mile J
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:38.61 Will FordPBSENM Guildford & Godalming4:38.614:38.61
24:47.17 Brent BrodiePBV50M Bellahouston Harriers/Scottish Vets H4:47.174:47.17
34:49.12 Aidan WilliamsPBSENM London City Runners4:49.124:49.12
44:55.16 Panu Khumchoo-JoonpijarnPBU23M BRAT4:55.164:55.16
54:57.21 Ruben CarvajalPBV40M Queens Park/Spain4:57.214:57.21
64:57.61 Robert DatnowPBV50MDavid WilkinsonThames Valley/Veterans4:57.614:57.61
75:01.22 Peter BurnettPBV35M Unattached5:01.225:01.22
85:08.24 Ferran De Torres BurgosPBV55M Spain5:08.245:08.24
95:08.53 Mark PowellPBV50M Abingdon5:08.535:08.53
105:08.93 Edward BrooksPBV40M Oxford Uni5:08.935:08.93
115:09.99 Simon MugglestoneSBV55M Bideford5:09.993:58.9
125:11.80 Julian RichardsonSBV55M Oxford City/Southern Counties Vets5:11.804:48.15
135:12.22 Lachlan ArthurPBSENM Oxford Uni/Australia5:12.225:12.22
Men’s Mile K
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:12.67 Tom GuyPBV35M Unattached5:12.675:12.67
25:21.88 Rodney McCullochSBV35M SHAEF Shifters5:21.885:11.6
35:22.74 Steve CorfieldPBV60M Striders of Croydon5:22.745:22.74
45:25.07 Jonathan Kempson V60M Eynsham5:15.885:15.27
55:27.56 Andy JordanPBV60M St. Albans Striders5:27.565:27.56
65:30.88 Martin ColwillSBV55M Bideford5:30.885:01.38
75:32.28 Andrew RobinsonSBV55MRichard HoltThames Hare & Hounds/Veterans/Kingston & Poly5:32.284:53.14
85:33.59 Mark BellSBV50M Unattached5:33.595:25.09
95:35.06 Kevin OakesPBV35M South Birmingham Striders5:35.065:35.06
105:37.20 Chris MulcahySBV50M Witney/Radley5:37.205:23.00
115:42.78 William StenningSBV55M Woking5:42.785:40.09
125:46.68 Will MitchellPBV55M Winchester5:46.685:46.68
135:47.75 Christopher DanielsPBV55M Thames Hare & Hounds/Herne Hill5:47.755:47.75
145:51.28 Tony RoperSBV60MDavid TaylorBristol & West/South West Vets5:51.285:09.7
156:24.89 Steven Read V55M Grange Farm & Dunmow/Flitch Green5:16.525:07.71
Peter Coe Mile A (BMC U17 Championship)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:24.13 Jon PepinPBU17MMike ChambersSouthampton/Hampshire Schs4:24.134:24.13
24:26.44 Charlie ChambersPBU17MMike ChambersSouthampton4:26.444:26.44
34:26.50 Oscar NagalingamPBU17M St. Albans AC4:26.504:26.50
44:27.13 Archie PearsonPBU17MPaul SimpsonIsle of Wight/Hampshire Schs4:27.134:27.13
54:27.44 Daniel JelfsPBU17M St. Mary's Richmond4:27.444:27.44
64:27.67 Alex HughesPBU17MNick HughesChiltern4:27.674:27.67
74:32.29 Ruben PricePBU17MNick AndersonWinchester RC4:32.294:32.29
84:32.34 Jonas TippingPBU17M Radley4:32.344:32.34
94:36.24 Maddox GillasPBU17MRob McKimReading AC4:36.244:36.24
104:50.20 Aidan SuleymanPBU17MNick HughesChiltern4:50.204:50.20
Peter Coe Mile B (BMC U17 Championship)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:37.10 William PottsPBU17M Oxford City4:37.104:37.10
24:40.34 Ethan SkipwithPBU17MNick AndersonWinchester RC4:40.344:40.34
34:40.34 Harry CannPBU17MMark PittOxford City4:40.344:40.34
44:41.89 Seth NoottPBU17MNick AndersonWinchester RC4:41.894:41.89
54:48.17 Ivor MartinPBU17M Winchester RC4:48.174:48.17
65:13.88 Jacob LawsonPBU17MMike ChambersSouthampton5:13.885:13.88
Pat Fitzgerald Mile (BMC U15 Championship)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:39.09 Daniel OrbellPBU15MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:39.094:39.09
24:39.55 Adrian WhitePBU15MMichael HutchinsonTrafford4:39.554:39.55
34:47.12 Oakley KnipePBU15MClaire EastCity of Portsmouth/Hampshire Schs4:47.124:47.12
44:55.15 Ben LucasPBU15MJamie AshtonBracknell AC4:55.154:55.15
54:56.74 Matthew DeleaPBU15MPaul ForrestBrentwood Beagles4:56.744:56.74
64:57.46 Elliott Langley-AybarPBU15MJamie AshtonBracknell AC4:57.464:57.46
74:57.58 Leo BlytonPBU15M Bicester4:57.584:57.58
85:01.77 Jasper LeggPBU15MJamie AshtonBracknell AC5:01.775:01.77
95:02.69 Justin KlepaczPBU15MClaire EastCity of Portsmouth/Hampshire Schs5:02.695:02.69
105:04.25 Marcus MuersPBU15MGraham FrenchEaling Southall & Middx5:04.255:04.25
115:04.38 Harry CantellSBU15MRichard ParkCambridge & Coleridge5:04.385:01.19
125:05.62 Luca De Giovanni U15MClaire EastCity of Portsmouth/Hampshire Schs5:04.965:04.96
Men’s Mile O (U13)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:01.38 Emery AldridgePBU13M Blackheath & Bromley5:01.385:01.38
25:04.01 Sam CousinsPBU13M Radley5:04.015:04.01
35:10.33 Noah SprucePBU13M Abingdon5:10.335:10.33
45:11.81 Wilf MayPBU13M Reading AC5:11.815:11.81
55:28.81 Irving PaviourPBU13M Reading AC5:28.815:28.81
65:33.71 Harry SmithPBU13M Team Kennet5:33.715:33.71
75:50.25 Brody KnipePBU13MClaire EastCity of Portsmouth5:50.255:50.25
Women’s Mile A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:36.09 Khahisa MhlangaPBSENWAndrew HobdellHerts Phoenix4:36.094:36.09
24:36.44 Bethan MorleyPBSENWBill FosterLeeds City/Loughborough Students4:36.444:36.44
34:37.47 Lauren ChurchPBSENWMark BoothReading AC4:37.474:37.47
44:37.78 Alexandra ShipleyPBSENW MK Distance Project/Oxford Uni4:37.784:37.78
54:42.16 Megan DaviesPBSENWPaul RodenSale Harriers Manchester4:42.164:42.16
64:48.90 Helen HallPBV35WNick AndersonWinchester RC4:48.904:48.90
74:53.46 Olivia McGheePBU17WMichael LewisRugby & Northampton4:53.464:53.46
84:54.80 Olivia Forrest U17WPaul ForrestBrentwood Beagles4:46.554:46.55
95:02.74 Josephine AuerPBSENW Oxford Uni5:02.745:02.74
Women’s Mile B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:56.61 Jenny LeggatePBU20WRichard ParkCambridge & Coleridge4:56.614:56.61
24:59.31 Lucy StevensPBU23W Rugby & Northampton/Birmingham Uni4:59.314:59.31
35:01.96 Evey PowellSBU20WBernard WilkinsAbingdon5:01.965:01.24
45:03.43 Hannah SeagerPBSENW Charnwood/Birmingham Uni5:03.435:03.43
55:03.90 Charlotte CampbellPBU15W Oxford City5:03.905:03.90
65:04.68 Matilda LaidlawPBU20WStuart FlackEpsom & Ewell5:04.685:04.68
75:05.38 Sophie LomasPBU23WBill FosterEpsom & Ewell/Loughborough Students5:05.385:05.38
85:05.74 Sophie CrumlySBSENWMark BoothReading AC5:05.744:57.11
95:05.82 Laurie MarlowPBSENW Reading AC5:05.825:05.82
105:10.29 Klara HatinovaSBSENW Oxford Uni/Slovakia5:10.295:07.98
115:11.82 Maddie HughesPBU20WNick HughesChiltern5:11.825:11.82
125:13.90 Clementine CooperPBSENWVince WilsonBelgrave5:13.905:13.90
135:22.16 Lucy HarrisonPBSENWMike ChambersSouthampton5:22.165:22.16
Women’s Mile C
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:02.81 Mared OwenPBSENWCarol JonesCarmarthen/Oxford Uni5:02.815:02.81
25:25.11 Sally JuddPBV45W Herts Phoenix/Southern Counties Vets5:25.115:25.11
35:27.05 Molly SkeilPBU23W Oxford Uni5:27.055:27.05
45:30.88 Clare ElmsSBV60W Kent/Veterans5:30.884:56.59
55:59.87 Liz FraserPBV45W Cambridge & Coleridge5:59.875:59.87
66:06.76 Emma HuepflPBV50WBernard WilkinsAbingdon6:06.766:06.76
76:10.98 Sara EllenPBV35W Birchfield H/Midland Masters6:10.986:10.98
86:16.56 Kate FittonPBV45W Oxford City6:16.566:16.56
Frank Horwill Mile (BMC U17 Championship)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:58.62 Florence EastPBU17WClaire EastCity of Portsmouth4:58.624:58.62
25:03.13 Violet RudkinPBU17WJohn SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley5:03.135:03.13
35:03.34 Sabrina Coppola JohansenPBU17WStuart FlackEpsom & Ewell5:03.345:03.34
45:10.04 Poppy TaylorPBU17WNick AndersonWinchester RC5:10.045:10.04
55:13.07 Lyra MacdonaldPBU17WCornelia Abe-MinaleVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets5:13.075:13.07
65:25.30 Chloe JonesPBU17WClaire EastCity of Portsmouth5:25.305:25.30
75:28.29 Eva ElseyPBU17WMike ChambersSouthampton5:28.295:28.29
85:30.45 Anna NicholsonPBU17WJennie HodgsonLancaster & Morecambe5:30.455:30.45
Andy Green Mile (BMC U15 Championship)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:57.00 Jorjia MarchPBU15WJohn ClarkeBarnet4:49.144:49.14
25:05.22 Cerys WrightPBU15W Lasswade/Haddington RC/Hunters Bog Trotters5:05.225:05.22
35:07.95 Phoebe LanglandsPBU15WJohn SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley5:07.955:07.95
45:09.79 Kara GormanPBU15WNick HughesChiltern5:09.795:09.79
55:17.82 Sian EvansPBU15WJohn SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley5:17.825:17.82
65:20.11 Imogen BennettsPBU15W Northampton5:20.115:20.11
75:22.71 Amber Hamilton-MartinPBU15WJason BallardBracknell AC5:22.715:22.71
85:25.86 Zara BrattPBU15W City of Stoke5:25.865:25.86
95:34.04 Evie MarshPBU15W City of Stoke5:34.045:34.04
105:34.79 Harriet JacksonPBU15W Wreake & Soar Valley5:34.795:34.79
115:40.33 Sofia MendesPBU15WJames McDonaldHerne Hill5:40.335:40.33
125:58.38 Cecilia HuepflSBU15WBernard WilkinsAbingdon5:58.385:34.40
136:09.76 Sylvie KentishPBU15WMark PittOxford City6:09.766:09.76
Women’s Mile F (U13)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:03.85 Madison KindlerPBU13WPaul ForrestBrentwood Beagles5:03.855:03.85
25:28.55 Freya KlepaczPBU13WClaire EastCity of Portsmouth5:28.555:28.55
35:30.37 Beau RawcliffePBU13WJohn CrossLiverpool H5:23.885:23.88
45:36.86 Millie Hamilton-MartinPBU13WJason BallardBracknell AC5:36.865:36.86
55:40.39 Stella GambiePBU13W Brighton Phoenix5:40.395:40.39
65:42.64 Alice MartinPBU13W Chiltern5:42.645:42.64
76:01.37 Emmeline FowlerPBU13WClaire EastCity of Portsmouth6:01.376:01.37
86:03.49 Lydia JonesPBU13W City of Portsmouth6:03.496:03.49
96:09.03 Emma TurnbullPBU13W Oxford City6:09.036:09.03
 
Men’s Steeplechase Mile A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:25.81 William Battershill SENMLuke GunnBristol & West  
24:46.48 Daniel Eckersley V35MGeoff WatkinRyde/Isle of Wight  
34:46.72 Jamie Grose SENMDavid AllenPoole AC  
45:12.75 Mawgan Andrew SENM Taunton/Radley  
55:31.66 Joshua Hatherley U17MAnnie PointonWreake & Soar Valley  
1500m splits
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:40.47+Ossama MeslekSBSENMPhilip TownsendLeeds City/Loughborough Students/Italy3:40.473:33.92
23:41.46+James Young SENMLindsay DunnMorpeth/Ole Miss3:37.973:37.72
33:43.57+Max Wharton SENMNorman PooleSale Harriers Manchester3:42.743:39.68
43:43.63+Tiarnan Crorken SENMAndy BibbyPreston/Ole Miss3:41.863:39.41
53:44.52+Shane Bracken SENM Ireland3:42.873:39.71
63:44.92+Joseph TuffinSBSENMJethro McGrawBRAT/Rushcliffe3:39.903:39.90
73:45.40+Jack Gumm SENMMartin RushBrighton Phoenix/Bath Uni3:39.033:38.69
Page: 1 2