BMC Grand Prix - World Athletics Challenger External Results
Watford
8 Jun 24

https://www.runnerspace.com/index.php
800 1500 5000 3000SC 3000SCW 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
Mens 800m A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:46.53Reece Sharman-Newell U23MDave RaganBasingstoke & Mid Hants/CSP University1:45.121:45.12
21:47.16Henry Fisher U23MDean MillerBlackheath & Bromley/Birmingham City Uni1:46.591:46.56
31:47.58Grant GrosvenorPBSENM United States1:47.581:47.58
41:48.59Archie Davis SENMJoel KidgerBrighton Phoenix1:47.611:44.72
51:48.64Jack Higgins SENMMark HookwayTonbridge1:46.581:46.58
61:49.11Mohamad AfsalSBSENM India1:49.111:46.79
71:49.21Ryan Elston U23MChris McGeorgeCharnwood/Loughborough Students1:47.441:47.44
81:49.49Alexander Lundskog SENM Sweden1:49.071:46.33
91:50.70Mohad Abdikadar Sheik AliPBSENM Italy1:50.701:50.70
101:52.10Tiarnan Crorken SENMAndy BibbyPreston/Ole Miss1:45.581:45.58
Mens 800m B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:46.71Justin DaviesPBU23MMartin RushTeam Bath/Bath Uni1:46.051:46.05
21:48.35David Locke U23MSonia McGeorgeCardiff/Loughborough Students1:48.051:46.41
31:48.46Ben GardinerPBU23MDean MillerTonbridge/Birmingham Uni1:48.461:48.46
41:48.61Elliot SavagePBU23MNorman PooleSale Harriers Manchester1:48.051:48.05
51:49.10Robert Hewison SENM Ireland1:48.781:48.21
61:49.24Ben Murphy SENMMark HookwayTonbridge1:48.871:47.17
71:49.31Luke Shaw SENMSteven PurserCity of Portsmouth/Australia1:49.021:47.27
81:50.28James McMurraySBSENMDeborah SteerSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders/Brunel Uni Londo1:49.231:46.96
91:51.47Dillon Smith U20M St. Albans AC1:48.971:48.97
Mens 800m C
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:48.09William RabjohnsPBU20MMark PauleyPoole AC1:47.221:47.22
21:49.56Joseph MorrisonSBSENMNorman PooleWest Cheshire/Illinois Uni1:48.721:48.72
31:49.58Sam BrownSBSENM Glasgow Jaguars/Edinburgh AC/Heriot-Watt Uni1:49.581:49.22
41:49.84Basil RockPBU23MDavid WilkinsonThames Valley/Bath Uni1:49.841:49.84
51:50.10Joseph Owen SENMIain WilsonWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Nottingham Uni1:47.691:47.69
61:50.82Charles Crick SENMMark HookwayTonbridge/Clemson Uni1:49.261:49.04
71:51.12Benjamin Åberg SENM Sweden1:49.851:49.85
81:52.57Eoin Quinn U23M Mullingar/Ireland1:49.371:49.37
Mens 800m D
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:48.81Matthew McKennaPBU20MMartin NormanWalton1:48.811:48.81
21:49.10Rocco Zaman-BrowneSBSENMCraig WinrowNewham & Essex Beagles/Ireland1:49.101:47.30
31:50.35Stefan O'Loughnane U23MDave RaganBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Anglia Ruskin U1:49.251:49.25
41:50.57Colin P SmithPBU23M Mullingar/Ireland1:50.571:50.57
51:50.74Jack KinradePBU20MColin LancasterShrewsbury1:50.481:50.48
61:50.82Jamie Phillips U20M Kilmarnock1:48.401:48.40
71:51.37Max Perez-Diaz SENMVanessa HammettBelgrave1:50.831:50.83
81:51.41Jonny White SENMAlex BuddCity of Portsmouth/Portsmouth Uni1:50.351:49.09
Mens 800m E
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:52.00Ben NolanPBU20MTrevor PainterWigan & District1:52.001:52.00
21:52.18Oliver Capps U20MJames ThieExeter/Bath Uni1:51.731:51.31
31:52.93Oisin Kelly U23M Cranford/Ireland1:51.971:51.97
41:54.27Frank O'Brien SENM Newham & Essex Beagles/St. Mary's Uni/Ireland1:52.261:49.71
51:54.54Harry Parker McLain U20MColin LancasterVale Royal1:52.841:52.84
61:57.70Tom GillbanksSBSENMCraig WinrowWallasey/St. Mary's Uni1:57.701:54.23
Mens 800m F
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:51.52Will SteadmanPBU20MMartin BranfootChelmsford1:51.521:51.52
21:52.30Euan PinderPBU20MGary HowellsChiltern1:52.301:52.30
31:53.10Robin Wathne NedrehagenSBSENM Norway1:53.101:52.20
41:53.63Stanley Clarke U23MHarold BillingsSutton-in-Ashfield/Birmingham Uni1:53.051:53.05
51:54.53Jaran Singh U23M Harrow/Aston Uni1:53.631:53.63
61:54.65Archie Pinder U20MGary HowellsChiltern1:54.081:54.08
71:55.96Nathan BrownSBSENMChris McGeorgeGlasgow Jaguars/Edinburgh AC/Loughborough Students1:55.961:52.62
Mens 800m G
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:53.92Will Haw U23M Vale of York/Leeds Beckett Uni1:52.731:52.73
21:54.35Alden CollierPBU20MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:54.351:54.35
31:55.41Jacob ReynoldsPBU23MArwyn DaviesCardiff/Cardiff Uni1:55.411:55.41
41:55.57Samuel Stapley U20MBruce WarrenBrighton Phoenix1:53.521:53.52
51:59.47Adam Whitlock U20M Invicta East Kent1:56.351:56.35
62:00.12Jack White U23M Basingstoke & Mid Hants1:58.301:54.70
Womens 800m A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:01.26Flavia Marida De LimaSBSENW Brazil2:01.262:00.40
22:01.29Ellie Baker SENWJon BiggBrighton Phoenix2:00.161:59.52
32:01.99Déborah RodríguezPBSENW Uruguay2:01.992:01.99
42:02.09Bendere Oboya SENW Australia1:59.011:59.01
52:02.47Isabelle Boffey SENWLuke GunnEnfield & Haringey/Birmingham Uni2:00.271:59.30
62:02.99Khahisa Mhlanga SENWAndrew HobdellHerts Phoenix2:02.101:59.35
72:03.41Jenna Bromell SENW Emerald/Ireland2:01.562:01.56
82:04.00Grace Vans Agnew SENWDaniel StepneyBrighton Phoenix2:01.212:01.21
92:05.05Jennifer Hauke SENW Germany2:02.672:02.67
Womens 800m B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:05.96Invida Maurina U23W Latvia2:05.802:04.93
22:06.12Bethany TrowPBU17W Shrewsbury2:05.272:05.27
32:06.43Georgie Hartigan SENWBev HartiganBirchfield H/Dundrum South Dublin/Ireland2:03.222:00.18
42:07.21Rachel McClay SENW Bracknell AC2:06.612:04.01
52:07.43Helen Braybrook U23WBill BoydCorby/CSP University2:05.432:05.43
62:07.71Emily Simpson SENWKyle BennettSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Hallam Uni2:05.992:04.26
72:08.08Claire Mooney SENW Crusaders/Ireland2:06.382:01.61
Womens 800m C
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:06.96Eleanor StrevensPBU20WChristopher VoiceEastbourne2:05.932:05.93
22:07.38Eleanor ColbournSBU23WPhilip O'DellHarrogate/Cambridge Uni2:06.972:05.04
32:08.03Alice BennettSBU20WShane SmithKettering2:08.032:07.20
42:08.12Charlotte Buckley U23WMatthew SeddonThames Valley/Oxford Uni2:07.452:07.45
52:10.86Ty Brockley-Langford U23WNorman PooleSalford H/Loughborough Students/Trafford2:08.842:06.83
Womens 800m D
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:09.64Daisy Allford U17WDave RaganBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:09.002:09.00
22:10.02Charlotte Young U23WSteve FuryMedway & Maidstone/Loughborough Students2:09.912:09.40
32:10.30Georgina Langdon U17WMark BoothReading AC2:09.322:09.32
42:10.43Adela Svihalkova U20W Thames Valley/Czech Republic2:08.202:08.20
52:12.66Lilah Unwin U20WDavid MillsReigate Priory2:11.902:09.25
62:16.19Caitlin McCloy U20WRichard HarrisRotherham2:11.942:07.65
72:21.44Lauren Wormley U20WDaniel StevensCrawley2:10.502:09.12
Womens 800m E
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:09.91Rebekah OsbornePBSENW Harrow/Dromore2:09.912:09.91
22:10.37Hannah KinaneSBU20W Swansea/Sweden2:07.152:07.15
32:13.27Posie Shaw U17W Shaftesbury Barnet2:11.222:11.22
42:13.43Sophie Hurst SENWClark RobertsCoventry2:12.322:12.32
52:13.62Maya Sutaria U20WDavid WilkinsonThames Valley2:11.112:10.20
62:15.38Nicola Moynihan U23WAndrew HendersonClayton le Moors/Leeds Beckett Uni/Hyndburn2:11.722:09.94
72:15.88Ella Fryer U23WMichael RimmerSt. Mary's Richmond/Oxford Uni2:12.882:09.61
 
Mens 1500m A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:37.46Joe Wigfield SENMCraig WinrowWirral/St. Mary's Uni/Liverpool H3:36.573:36.57
23:39.71Tyler BilyardPBSENMJethro McGrawGreat Yarmouth/Birmingham Uni3:39.713:39.71
33:39.86James DunnePBSENM Tullamore/Ireland3:39.863:39.86
43:40.34Thomas BridgerPBU23MMark VileCambridge & Coleridge/Birmingham Uni3:40.343:40.34
53:40.52Jack Gumm SENMMartin RushBrighton Phoenix/Bath Uni3:39.033:38.69
63:40.56George CouttiePBU20MJoanne DayHarrogate/Charleston (WV) Uni3:40.563:40.56
73:41.45Abdellatif Sadiki SENM Morocco3:36.853:33.59
83:42.92Daniel BrooklingPBSENMConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Missouri3:42.923:42.92
93:42.92Samuel Charig SENMAlex BuddCity of Portsmouth/Bath Uni3:39.883:39.88
103:43.10Will Barnicoat U23M Aldershot, Farnham & District/Birmingham Uni3:41.803:40.78
113:44.02Istvan Szogi SENM Hungary3:39.583:36.63
123:44.68Tom Dodd SENMLuke GunnBirchfield H/Michigan Uni3:40.773:38.76
133:44.75Ben PotrykusSBSENMMark PollardWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Inverclyde3:44.753:42.57
143:47.28Max HeydenSBSENM Belgrave/Loughborough Students3:47.283:42.90
Mens 1500m B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:39.20Osian PerrinPBU23M Menai3:39.203:39.20
23:41.72Henry JonasPBU20MTim AshCity of Norwich/Loughborough Students3:41.723:41.72
33:42.02Alex MelloyPBU23MMark VileCambridge & Coleridge/Loughborough Students3:40.533:40.53
43:42.45Ben ReynoldsPBU23MJames ThieCardiff/Oregon3:40.123:40.12
53:42.88Ellis CrossPBSENMAndrew HobdellAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni3:42.883:42.88
63:42.91Callum MorganPBU23M CNDR/Ireland3:42.903:42.90
73:43.18Rowan Miell-IngramPBU23MWendy Miell-IngramRadley/Loughborough Students3:43.183:43.18
83:43.45Kraemer Paul SENM France3:42.653:42.00
93:43.82Brhane GebrebrhanPBSENM Annadale/Eritrea3:43.823:43.82
103:43.96Freddy RichardsonPBSENMCraig WinrowColchester & Tendring/Lamar Uni3:43.963:43.96
113:44.03Juan Ignacio Pena PizarroPBSENM Chile3:44.033:44.03
123:44.98Charlie Wyllie SENMKeith ScofieldHercules Wimbledon/Kent Uni3:44.883:44.88
133:45.12Oscar BellSBSENMAndrew HobdellHerts Phoenix/Ware Joggers3:45.123:42.47
143:45.74Wiktor MilkowskiPBU20M Poland3:45.743:45.74
153:49.85Jack GoodwinSBSENMSimon GoodwinBedford & County3:49.753:46.27
163:54.60John Travers SENM Herne Hill/Donore/Ireland3:46.013:37.27
Mens 1500m C
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:43.27Duncan RobinsonSBU23M Giffnock North/Glasgow Caledonian Uni3:43.273:42.81
23:43.39Harry WakefieldPBSENMIan GrimeSalford H3:43.393:43.39
33:43.96Tom SyckelmoorePBSENMRod FinchBasingstoke & Mid Hants3:43.963:43.96
43:44.26Ben ClaridgePBSENMJames ThieAbingdon/Bath Uni3:41.783:41.78
53:44.44Oliver BarbaresiPBSENMAndrew WallingThames Valley/Imperial College3:43.883:43.88
63:44.46David HolmanPBU23M Blackburn/Wingate University3:44.463:44.46
73:44.87Simon CoppardSBSENMChris McGeorgeTonbridge/Loughborough Students3:44.873:43.15
83:45.90Dage MinorsSBSENM Franklin Pierce/Bermuda3:45.903:41.24
93:45.99Vetle Farbu-SolbakkenPBU23M Norway3:45.993:45.99
103:45.99Simon SteinshamnPBSENM Norway3:45.993:45.99
113:46.26Alasdair KinlochPBSENMLewis MosesTonbridge/Loughborough Students3:46.263:46.26
123:46.32Mark HanrahanPBU23M Newham & Essex Beagles/Ennis Track/Ireland3:46.323:46.32
133:54.64Shane Moran U23M Ireland3:54.113:54.11
Mens 1500m D
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:46.72Benjamin DaviesSBSENMSimon GoodwinBedford & County3:44.863:43.38
23:48.09Kristers KudlisPBU20M Latvia3:47.063:47.06
33:48.42Henry DoverPBU20M Shaftesbury Barnet/Suffolk Schs3:48.423:48.42
43:48.92James McCrae SENMJames ThieHallamshire3:47.473:45.62
53:49.51Miles ClishamPBSENMLaura WeightmanCoventry/Leeds Beckett Uni3:49.513:49.51
63:50.54Mats HaugeSBSENM Norway3:50.543:39.40
73:50.62Quinn Miell-Ingram U20MWendy Miell-IngramRadley3:49.373:49.37
83:51.32Jonathan MakwarthPBSENM Denmark3:51.323:51.32
93:53.09Andrew Smith SENMAndrew HendersonLeeds City/Leeds Beckett Uni3:51.033:40.55
103:54.36Max Price U23MKeith HoltBirchfield H/Leeds Beckett Uni3:46.213:46.21
113:56.68Tom Waterworth U20MDerek DarnellHuntingdonshire3:55.543:55.54
123:58.65Matthew SnowdonSBSENM Ipswich3:58.653:46.46
Mens 1500m E
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:48.03Liam ConwayPBU20MRichard ParkCambridge & Coleridge3:48.033:48.03
23:48.31Ewan SpencerPBSENMPhilip O'DellCambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge Uni3:48.313:48.31
33:48.33Ben BrunswickPBSENMNorman PooleSale Harriers Manchester/Manchester Uni3:48.333:48.33
43:48.72Joel DoyePBU23MJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies3:48.723:48.72
53:49.18Ross O'BrienPBU23MDudley WalkerGlasgow Jaguars/Giffnock North/West of Scotland Un3:49.183:49.18
63:49.88Adam WrightSBSENMNicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton3:49.883:44.80
73:50.09George OgdenPBU23MPhilip O'DellSouth London/Cambridge Uni3:50.093:50.09
83:50.44Callum CharlestonPBSENMMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni3:50.443:50.44
93:50.67Connor FoleyPBU20MVanessa HammettKingston & Poly3:50.673:50.67
103:50.75Max SelbyPBU23M Tonbridge/Nottingham Uni3:50.753:50.75
113:53.03Jonny Brook U23M St. Mary's Richmond/Bath Uni3:51.863:51.86
123:53.55Adam Ede SENMJames ThieAbingdon/Cardiff Met Uni3:50.983:50.98
Mens 1500m F
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:48.81Ben Sandilands T20/F20SBU23MSteven DoigFife3:48.813:47.02
23:49.87James VaughanPBU23MDavid LawrenceBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni3:49.873:49.87
33:50.48Matt WoodwardPBSENM Swindon3:50.483:50.48
43:50.66Benjamin WillsPBSENMChris McGeorgeBracknell AC/Loughborough Students3:49.403:49.40
53:51.40Daniel OwenPBSENMAndrew BeadleWestern Tempo3:51.403:51.40
63:51.68Jack WoodsSBSENM Worthing3:51.683:50.5
73:51.97Matthew RevierPBV35MMike ChambersSouthampton3:51.973:51.97
83:52.14Charlie JonesPBU20MJamie AshtonBracknell AC/Lagan Valley3:52.143:52.14
93:52.86George ChristmasPBU20MRichard ParkCambridge & Coleridge3:52.863:52.86
103:52.89Chris GraySBSENM Cleethorpes3:52.893:50.97
113:53.07Samuel HopkinsSBU23MDuncan MasonSalford H/Trafford/Birmingham Uni3:50.783:50.78
123:53.39Baljeev KandolaSBSENM Leamington3:53.393:51.53
133:54.61Benjamin DraperPBU23M Derby/Loughborough Students3:52.613:52.61
143:56.38Oliver Demain U20MDean MillerGloucester/Birmingham Uni3:52.893:52.89
154:04.16James Hancock SENMMaureen HancockBelgrave/Croydon3:56.303:53.77
Mens 1500m G
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:51.70Adam BarberPBU23M Harborough/Leeds Beckett Uni3:49.653:49.65
23:52.24Phillip CroutSBSENMPhilip O'DellShaftesbury Barnet/Cambridge Uni3:52.243:44.92
33:53.77Ewan Taylor U20MRichard ParkCambridge & Coleridge3:53.353:53.35
43:53.97Peter CameronSBSENMMark PollardEdinburgh AC/Cambridge Uni3:53.973:52.61
53:54.27Abdirahim HamudPBU20MIdris HamudShaftesbury Barnet3:54.273:54.27
63:54.41Louis SmallSBU23MSonia McGeorgeAshford AC/Loughborough Students3:53.163:53.16
73:55.29Noah PatersonPBU20M Invicta East Kent/Kent Schs3:54.413:54.41
83:55.91Frank McGrathSBU20MPatrick McgrathWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Lagan Valley/Irelan3:53.093:53.09
93:59.13Henry Johnston U20MPatrick McgrathWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Cookham3:55.883:55.44
103:59.31Macgregor CoxSBSENMPhilip O'DellThames Hare & Hounds/Royal Holloway Uni of London3:59.313:52.65
114:04.58Euan Willis U20MBruce WarrenBrighton Phoenix3:57.653:57.65
124:11.64Josh Smith U23MJames ThiePontypridd (Roadents)/Cardiff Uni/Bournemouth3:57.293:57.25
Womens 1500m A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:12.07Ava LloydPBU20WTrevor PainterWigan & District4:12.074:12.07
24:12.22Sarah CalvertSBSENWLewis WalkerLivingston/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds4:12.224:10.6
34:12.36Jaylah Hancock-CameronSBU23W Australia4:12.364:10.54
44:13.77Lyla Belshaw U17WDavid SmithColchester H4:12.194:12.19
54:14.17Bethan Morley SENWBill FosterLeeds City/Loughborough Students4:11.844:11.84
64:16.27Abigail IvesPBU23WLuke GunnBasildon/Birmingham Uni4:16.274:16.27
74:18.28Megan DaviesSBSENWPaul RodenSale Harriers Manchester4:18.284:10.52
84:18.93Lauren Church SENWMark BoothReading AC4:14.514:14.51
94:19.55Jennifer Nesbitt SENW Pontypridd (Roadents)/Cardiff Met Uni4:15.504:13.12
104:20.13Carla SweeneySBSENW Rathfarnham/Ireland4:20.134:14.98
Womens 1500m B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:20.01Katie PyePBU17WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:19.354:19.35
24:21.98Kirsty WalkerPBSENWNeil WalkerReading AC/Edinburgh AC/Edinburgh Uni4:19.454:19.45
34:22.39Niamh Kearney SENW Raheny Shamrocks/Ireland4:20.824:19.92
44:22.71Sarah Coutts U23W Glasgow Jaguars/Fife/Leeds Uni4:22.004:22.00
54:23.35Suzie Monk SENWAndy Coley-MaudGuildford & Godalming4:19.534:19.53
64:23.72Hannah Cameron SENWNichola CrawfordAberdeen4:22.104:21.96
74:24.49Olivia MartinPBU20WBernard WilkinsAbingdon/Princeton Uni4:24.494:24.49
84:26.16Stephanie Shaw U20WVince GoldingCrawley4:22.864:22.86
94:27.99Jessica Spilsbury U23WRob DenmarkSale Harriers Manchester/Loughborough Students4:20.674:18.74
104:31.15Abigail Hancock U23WBill FosterReading AC/Bradley Uni4:21.794:21.79
Womens 1500m C
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:21.53Isla McGowanPBU17WRos KellingBanbury4:17.524:17.52
24:23.58Kosana WeirSBSENWDavid WilkinsonThames Valley/University of Washington4:23.584:23.24
34:24.97Megan GadsbyPBU23WMick WoodsCity of Norwich/St. Mary's Uni4:24.974:24.97
44:25.36India PentlandPBU23WHelen ClitheroeDarlington H/Leeds Beckett Uni4:25.364:25.36
54:25.80Megan HarrisPBU23WHayley HemmingsChelmsford/Loughborough Students4:25.804:25.80
64:25.88Christina ToogoodSBV35W Norway4:25.884:18.75
74:26.69Kate WillisSBU23WDean MillerCity of Norwich/Birmingham Uni4:26.314:20.70
84:27.11Holly Carroll U23W Blarney Inniscarra/Ireland4:26.714:26.71
94:28.03Kate Estlea-MorrisPBSENWMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni4:28.034:28.03
104:28.14Molly ButterworthSBSENWKieron HallDoncaster/Leeds Uni4:25.084:23.89
114:28.33Sophie Jacobs U20W St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders4:26.884:26.88
124:29.15Susannah Lecoutre U23WAndy Coley-MaudGuildford & Godalming/Swansea Uni4:28.074:28.07
134:30.27Keira Stern U23WBill FosterSt. Albans AC/Loughborough Students4:26.694:26.69
144:34.54Millie Freeland U20WJulie FreelandMarshall Milton Keynes4:26.264:26.26
Womens 1500m D
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:26.96Chloe SharpSBSENW Blackheath & Bromley/Kent Uni4:26.964:25.83
24:28.87Evey PowellPBU20WBernard WilkinsAbingdon4:28.874:28.87
34:28.89Emma PowellPBU23WDavid NewportWestern Tempo/Exeter Uni4:28.894:28.89
44:29.21Abbie MilnesPBSENW Western Tempo4:29.214:29.21
54:32.66Scout StormsSBU20W Birchfield H4:32.664:31.47
64:32.77Holly FisherSBU23WBill FosterIpswich/Loughborough Students4:32.774:31.63
74:33.89Ella SaundersPBSENWMark BoothReading AC4:33.894:33.89
84:36.34Violet Rudkin U17WJohn SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley4:35.294:32.53
94:36.51Jessica NorkettSBU23WBill FosterThetford/Loughborough Students4:36.514:26.82
104:36.73Inca Padfield U23WDavid NewportWestern Tempo/Exeter Uni4:30.964:30.96
114:36.97Rhiannon NaveseySBSENWAlex BuddCity of Portsmouth4:36.974:35.25
124:41.26Ruby Vinton U20WHayley HemmingsChelmsford4:26.914:26.91
134:45.76Lauren NicholsSBSENWMick WoodsBedford & County/St. Mary's Uni4:42.914:35.34
 
Mens 5000m A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
113:44.62Tomer TarraganoPBSENMDean MillerBrighton & Hove/Birmingham Uni13:44.6213:44.62
213:47.61Alfie ManthorpePBSENMJohn WoodSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Uni13:47.6113:47.61
313:50.08Cameron AllanSBSENM Houghton Harriers/Northumbria Uni/Aldershot, Farnh13:50.0813:42.26
413:51.23Sawan BarwalSBSENM India13:51.2313:50.01
513:51.54Andrew FyfePBSENM Edinburgh AC/Belgrave13:51.5413:51.54
613:52.72Angus McMillanPBSENMDon McMillanCity of York/Loughborough Students13:52.7213:52.72
713:53.05Johnny LivingstoneSBU23M Exeter/Wisconsin Uni13:53.0513:51.03
813:53.72Charlie BrisleyPBSENMJames McNeillNewham & Essex Beagles/St. Mary's Uni13:53.7213:53.72
913:56.65Kiran Matre SENM India13:53.5113:53.51
1013:57.54Jack GraySBSENMMark VileCambridge & Coleridge13:57.5413:41.62
1113:58.97Joseph TuffinPBSENMJethro McGrawBRAT/Rushcliffe13:58.9713:58.97
1213:59.26Scott Stirling SENMJohn PentecostFalkirk13:57.1213:57.02
1314:03.47Conall McCleanPBSENM St. Malachy's14:03.4714:03.47
1414:04.61Ben BradleySBSENMCraig WinrowAldershot, Farnham & District14:04.6113:49.46
1514:05.07Brett RushmanPBU23MAndrew HobdellHerts Phoenix/Birmingham Uni14:05.0714:05.07
1614:14.10Dafydd Jones U23MJames ThieSwansea/Cardiff Uni14:01.5914:01.59
1714:18.14Mitchell ByrneSBSENM Rathfarnham/Ireland14:18.1413:54.24
1814:18.60Dylan EvansSBSENM Shaftesbury Barnet/Belgrave/Australia14:18.6013:58.43
1914:19.88Edward Blythman U23MSimon GoodwinBedford & County/Birmingham Uni14:12.2814:12.28
2014:33.05Jonathan Escalante-PhillipsSBSENM Cambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge Uni14:33.0513:56.83
Page: 1 2