BMC Regional Races External Results
Belfast
15 Jun 24
1500 800 Mile 3000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
1500 SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
-3:42.74+Max WhartonSBSENMNorman PooleSale Harriers Manchester3:42.743:39.68
-3:42.90+Callum MorganPBU23M CNDR/Ireland3:42.903:42.90
-3:43.26+Thomas MoranPBSENMNorman PooleSale Harriers Manchester/Ireland3:43.263:43.26
-3:43.36+Andrew McGillPBU23MMichael JohnstonCambuslang/Glasgow University Hares & Hounds3:43.363:43.36
-3:44.17+Philip MarronPBSENM Dublin City/Ireland3:44.173:44.17
-3:44.45+Cathal O’ReillyPBU23M Kilkenny/Ireland3:44.453:44.45
-3:44.64+Thomas Moorcroft SENM Australia3:44.313:44.31
-3:45.00+Brhane Gebrebrhan SENM Annadale/Eritrea3:43.823:43.82
-3:45.64+Lughaidh Mallon U20M Lagan Valley/Ireland3:44.273:44.27
-3:48.90+Neil JohnstonSBSENMMark KirkHarrow/Annadale3:48.903:42.23
-3:54.50+Andrew MilliganSBSENM Harrow/Lancaster Uni/North Belfast3:54.503:40.70
1500 SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
-3:48.48+Matteo MaryPBU23M Waterford/Ireland3:48.483:48.48
-3:48.58+Luke DavidsonPBU23MRoss CairnsInverness/Robert Gordon Uni3:48.583:48.58
-3:48.87+Jack O'FarrellSBSENMAnthony ClarkeNewry/Liverpool H/Loughborough Students3:44.423:44.42
-3:49.15+Peter BradshawSBU23MNorrie HayInverclyde/Edinburgh Uni3:49.153:48.15
-3:50.90+Frank Buchanan U20M St. Michael's Enniskillen3:49.993:49.99
-3:51.96 Colin P Smith U23M Mullingar/Ireland3:48.073:48.07
-3:52.09+Luke AndersonSBSENM United States3:52.093:48.52
-3:53.85+Ben Brunswick SENMNorman PooleSale Harriers Manchester/Manchester Uni3:48.333:48.33
-3:56.25+Oisin Toye U23M Finn Valley/Ireland3:47.723:47.72
-3:57.30+Kieran Kelly V35M Raheny Shamrocks/Ireland3:50.133:42.46
-4:00.14+Cian Kelly SENM St. Abbans/Ireland3:49.743:49.74
1500 SM C
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
-3:50.39+Colin SmithPBSENM Ireland3:50.393:50.39
-3:50.43+Sean Mc GinleyPBU23M Finn Valley/Ireland3:50.433:50.43
-3:50.68+Christopher FieldingPBSENMNorman PooleSale Harriers Manchester/City of Derry3:50.683:50.68
-3:52.34+Alex Ediker SENM Sheffield & Dearne/Leeds Beckett Uni3:52.213:46.88
-3:52.39+Kevin McGrath SENM Bohermeen/Ireland3:51.553:46.14
-3:54.63+Oisin SpillanePBSENM Newham & Essex Beagles/Ireland3:54.633:54.63
-3:54.71+David ScanlonSBSENM Rathfarnham/Ireland3:54.713:49.73
-3:55.05+Craig McMeechanSBSENMFrancis MarshNorth Down/Queen's Uni Belfast/Ireland3:55.053:51.14
-3:56.15+Robert Crowley SENM Newham & Essex Beagles3:51.743:51.74
-3:58.73+Luke DinsmoreSBSENMMark KirkAnnadale/Harrow3:58.733:53.12
-4:07.34+Jack O'Leary SENM Ireland  
1500 SM D
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
-3:58.68+Cathaoir PurvisPBSENM North Belfast/Ireland3:55.703:55.70
-3:59.81+Niki Faulkner SENMDavid WilkinsonThames Valley/Imperial College3:58.953:53.38
-4:00.33+Luke KellyPBU23M CNDR4:00.334:00.33
-4:00.63+Daniel BuckleyPBU23M Ireland4:00.634:00.63
-4:00.83+Fionntan CampbellSBU23M CNDR/Ulster Uni3:57.343:57.34
-4:00.89+Chris Anderson SENM Annadale3:59.693:59.69
-4:01.59+Paul CartyPBU23M CNDR4:01.594:01.59
-4:02.84+Marcus ClarkePBU23M Ratoath/Ireland4:02.844:02.84
-4:03.15+Danny NugentPBU20M Ace/Ireland4:03.154:03.15
-4:04.93+Colm Parnell SENM Crusaders/Ireland4:00.344:00.34
-4:05.10+Darragh MulcahyPBSENM Ireland4:05.104:05.10
-4:08.32+Morgan ClarksonPBU23M Ireland4:08.324:08.32
1500 SM E
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
-3:57.58+Seán QuinnPBU20M Ireland3:57.583:57.58
-4:06.77+Noah HarperPBU17MJim McKeownLagan Valley/Northern Ireland Schs4:05.364:05.36
-4:09.07+Tommy Arthur U20M Lagan Valley/Ireland4:08.324:08.32
-4:09.12+Conor Curran V45M North Belfast4:03.494:03.49
-4:09.83+Daniel DinesPBU23MFrancis MarshNorth Down4:09.834:09.83
-4:10.00+Adam CondonPBU23M Raheny Shamrocks/Ireland4:10.004:10.00
-4:11.18+Niall Harvey SENM St. Abbans/Ireland4:03.154:03.15
-4:11.57+Martin Cunningham V45M Tír Conaill/Ireland4:05.254:05.17
-4:12.67+Alex AinsworthPBU23M Ireland4:12.674:12.67
-4:13.86+Darragh CrossanSBV35M City of Derry/Ireland4:13.864:07.84
1500 SM F
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
-4:12.22+David GormleyPBSENM Omagh4:12.224:12.22
-4:14.87+Mark McCaffreyPBSENM Annadale4:14.874:14.87
-4:17.24+James Trainor V35MSeamus McCannNorth Belfast4:15.084:15.08
-4:17.73+Rhys McManusPBU20M Lagan Valley4:17.734:17.73
-4:19.19+Josh McDowell U23M North Down4:18.854:18.85
-4:21.48+Sean MelarkeySBSENM City of Derry4:21.484:08.68
-4:22.19+Chris MoranSBV45M North Down4:22.194:22.16
-4:31.05+Philip CooperSBV45M Annadale4:31.054:18.14
1500 SM G
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
-4:22.81+Alan RitchieSBV35M St. Peters Lurgan4:22.814:22.6
-4:23.12+Eoin McCann U23M North Belfast4:21.364:21.36
-4:24.97+Oliver Playfair U20M North Down4:21.564:21.56
-4:25.32+Alastair RodgerPBSENM Annadale4:25.324:25.32
-4:25.91+Ciaran TonerPBV40M Belfast RC4:22.894:22.89
-4:30.71+Jamie McMeechanSBSENMFrancis MarshNorth Down4:30.714:24.93
-4:36.92+Niall Armstrong SENM North Belfast4:29.234:29.23
-4:37.00+Cian McDonald T20/F20 SENMPauline ThomBallymena & Antrim/Ulster Uni4:33.614:33.13
-4:38.69+Nick IrvineSBV45MFrancis MarshNorth Down4:38.694:25.47
-4:41.45+John WardSBV40M Dromore4:41.454:37.39
-5:02.72+Alan McConnell V40M North Down4:53.784:53.78
 
Mens 800m A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:48.40 Jamie PhillipsPBU20M Kilmarnock1:48.401:48.40
21:48.69 Harry Purcell SENM Ireland1:47.181:46.41
31:49.13 Dara Donoghue U23M Lucan/Ireland1:48.971:48.97
41:49.37 Eoin QuinnPBU23M Mullingar/Ireland1:49.371:49.37
51:49.41 Louis O'Loughlin SENM Donore/Ireland1:48.001:48.00
61:49.56 Jake Bagge SENM Estonia1:48.931:48.90
71:50.30 Lewis Cotterill SENM Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Tiffin Uni/City of 1:50.151:50.15
81:50.48 Jack KinradePBU20MColin LancasterShrewsbury1:50.481:50.48
91:51.60 Oisin Lynch U20M Ireland1:50.591:50.59
101:53.66 Sam Brown SENM Glasgow Jaguars/Edinburgh AC/Heriot-Watt Uni1:49.581:49.22
111:53.94 Jamie Webb SENMAdrian WebbLiverpool H/Loughborough Students1:48.981:44.14
Mens 800m B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:51.21 Neil CulhaneSBU20M Ace/Ireland1:51.211:49.79
21:51.27 Conall Kirk SENMMark KirkHarrow/CNDR/Ireland1:51.041:48.95
31:51.33 Finn WoodgerPBU23M Metro St. Brigid's/Ireland1:50.511:50.51
41:51.40 Andrew ThompsonPBSENMNorman PooleSale Harriers Manchester1:50.441:50.44
51:51.83 Callum HurleySBU23M Ireland1:51.041:48.82
61:52.06 Dylan McBride U23M City of Lisburn/Kent State1:51.821:51.15
71:52.89 Jack KellySBU20M Tallaght/Ireland1:52.891:50.57
81:52.94 Oisin Kelly U23M Cranford/Ireland1:51.971:51.97
Mens 800m C
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:52.71 Kevin WoodsSBSENM Crusaders/Ireland1:52.711:50.80
21:52.98 Caolan McFaddenPBU20M Cranford1:52.981:52.98
31:53.20 Patrick SheridanPBSENM Newcastle & District1:52.671:52.67
41:53.85 Daire O'DonnellPBU20M Ireland1:53.851:53.85
51:54.93 Odhran O’Sullivan U20M Middleton/Ireland1:54.141:54.14
61:55.44 Conall Rogers U23M Raheny Shamrocks/Ireland1:53.621:53.62
71:55.51 Matthew Fitzpatrick U20M Dunleer/Ireland1:54.321:54.32
81:56.17 Lee Byrne SENM Rathfarnham/Ireland1:54.531:54.41
Mens 800m D
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:53.94 Kyle MoorheadSBU23M Craughwell/Ireland1:53.181:52.02
21:54.04 Bobby MorePBU17M Ireland1:54.041:54.04
31:54.20 Christian ByronSBSENMLuke GunnBirchfield H/Nottingham Trent Uni1:53.981:50.51
41:55.40 Jack Miskella SENM Ireland1:54.151:54.15
51:55.46 Finn DiverPBU20M Beechmount1:55.461:55.46
61:55.57 James Gilliland U23M Annadale1:54.851:54.02
71:56.27 Patrick BrophyPBU23M Ireland1:56.271:56.27
81:57.56 Matthew O'SheaPBU20M Drogheda/Ireland1:57.561:57.56
92:03.40 Blayne Wright U23MMichael WrightGiffnock North/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds1:56.441:56.44
Mens 800m E
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:54.50 Conor ListonPBU20M Mullingar/Ireland1:54.501:54.50
21:55.48 Shea O'DonnellPBU20M Ace/Ireland1:55.481:55.48
31:55.49 Liam MorrisPBSENM Donore/Ireland1:55.491:55.49
41:56.70 James AshleySBU23M Lagan Valley1:56.701:56.44
51:56.75 Ryan MiskellySBU23M CNDR1:56.751:55.38
61:57.29 Ethan IslesPBU20MFrancis MarshNorth Down1:57.291:57.29
71:58.90 Calum IrvinePBV35MMichael McKnightAnnadale1:58.901:58.90
Mens 800m F
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:57.35 James FootPBU17M Ireland1:57.351:57.35
21:59.03 Dermot BrennanPBSENM Finn Valley/Ireland1:59.031:59.03
31:59.05 Mason McCreeryPBU17M Loughview AC1:59.051:59.05
42:01.60 Finn CrossSBU20MLawson CochraneWillowfield2:01.601:58.05
52:02.39 Adam WithersPBSENM East Down2:02.392:02.39
62:02.89 Cormac MacdermottPBSENM Moy Valley/Ireland2:02.892:02.89
72:05.62 Zak Hall U17M Lagan Valley2:03.712:03.71
Mens 800m G
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:03.89 Luke McDowellPBU20M North Down2:03.892:03.89
22:04.53 Jude McGannPBU17M Lagan Valley2:04.532:04.53
32:07.26 Henry GriffinPBSENM Crusaders/Ireland2:07.262:07.26
42:08.89 Michael CounselPBV55M Trim/Ireland2:08.892:08.89
52:17.36 David Clarke V60M North Belfast/Northern Ireland Masters2:16.372:12.01
62:19.80 Niall PowerPBV50M Ireland2:18.822:18.82
Womens 800m A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:02.72 Jenna Bromell SENW Emerald/Ireland2:01.562:01.56
22:02.87 Shaikira King U17WJohn SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley2:01.612:01.61
32:05.01 Carla SweeneyPBSENW Rathfarnham/Ireland2:05.012:05.01
42:06.40 Iseult O'DonnellSBSENW Raheny Shamrocks/Ireland2:06.402:02.29
52:08.18 Ellie Hartnett SENW Leinster/Cirencester/University College Dublin/Ire2:07.272:05.03
62:08.92 Pia LangtonPBU20W Kilkenny/Ireland2:08.922:08.92
72:09.32 Susie Nestor U23W University College Dublin/Ireland2:08.192:06.41
82:17.08 Holly Ovens U20WSteven DoigFife/Falkirk2:09.352:08.58
Womens 800m B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:10.76 Sarah LaneSBU23W Ireland2:10.762:09.30
22:10.95 Kate NursePBSENW University College Dublin/Ireland2:10.952:10.95
32:11.38 Alexandra JoycePBU20W Ireland2:11.382:11.38
42:11.42 Aoife DelargyPBSENW Nenagh/Ireland2:11.422:11.42
52:11.48 Charlotte MyersSBSENW Crusaders/Ireland2:11.482:05.84
62:11.54 Ava Downey U20W City of Lisburn2:11.092:11.09
72:12.16 Eimear McCarroll U20WMartin CoxOmagh/Finn Valley/Ireland2:11.652:11.65
82:13.63 Olivia MorganPBU17W Lagan Valley2:13.632:13.63
92:14.05 Rebecca Moore U20W City of Lisburn2:13.152:13.15
102:14.12 Fiona KehoeSBV40W Kilmore/Ireland2:14.122:06.78
112:15.71 Clara Casey U17W Foyle Valley2:14.442:14.24
Womens 800m C
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:13.50 Beth FitzpatrickPBSENW University College Dublin/Ireland2:13.502:13.50
22:14.69 Aobhín McCormackSBU20W Glaslough2:14.692:13.76
32:15.49 Denise TonerSBV45WPatrick McgrathClones/Cookham/Ireland2:15.492:08.90
42:16.04 Emily OsheaPBSENW St. Abbans/Ireland2:16.042:16.04
52:16.67 Jodi Foster U17W Willowfield2:16.632:16.63
62:18.02 Angeline McShane SENW City of Derry2:16.822:16.82
72:18.55 Erin Han U17W Loughview AC2:17.042:17.04
82:19.14 Joanne MillsPBSENW Lagan Valley/Newcastle & District2:19.142:19.14
92:27.54 Hannah Cochrane U23W Lagan Valley2:25.542:25.54
Womens 1500m A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:21.55 Rebekah OsbornePBSENW Harrow/Dromore4:21.554:21.55
24:22.13 Cheryl NolanSBSENW Hercules Wimbledon/St. Abbans/Ireland4:22.134:17.47
34:23.16 Cara Laverty U23WSean LavertyFinn Valley/Providence Col4:16.724:16.72
44:24.30 Jennifer O'LearyPBU20W Nenagh/Ireland4:24.304:24.30
54:25.95 Rebecca RossiterPBU23WAndrew HanCNDR/Ireland4:25.954:25.95
64:30.60 Edel MonaghanPBSENW Enniskillen RC/Harrow/Dublin City/Ireland4:30.604:30.60
74:35.75 Kirsti Foster U20W Willowfield/Ireland4:32.794:26.56
84:43.88 Sarah Hosey U23W Dooneen AC/Ireland4:31.734:31.73
94:44.28 Eimear Cooney U17W Ace/Ireland4:35.144:35.14
Womens 1500m B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:35.86 Ava DiverPBU17W Beechmount4:35.864:35.86
24:36.33 Lucy FosterSBU20W Willowfield4:36.334:26.65
34:37.28 Róisín O'ReillySBU23W Ireland4:37.284:36.80
44:37.86 Lauren Murphy SENW Ireland4:35.894:34.65
54:40.52 Ciara HickeyPBSENW Ireland4:40.524:40.52
64:41.71 Cora ScullionSBU17W Omagh4:41.134:40.24
74:44.81 Kari FosterPBU17W Willowfield4:44.814:44.81
84:45.71 Rachel HoseyPBSENW Emerald/Ireland4:45.714:45.71
94:47.77 Niamh McDonaldPBU23WLiz DaviesLes Croupiers/Cardiff Uni/Ireland4:47.774:47.77
104:47.85 Katie KeownPBU17W Lagan Valley4:47.854:47.85
115:00.25 Annie HughesPBSENW Crusaders/Ireland5:00.255:00.25
 
Mens Mile A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:58.02 Max WhartonPBSENMNorman PooleSale Harriers Manchester3:58.023:58.02
23:58.57 Thomas MoranPBSENMNorman PooleSale Harriers Manchester/Ireland3:58.573:58.57
33:58.69 Callum MorganPBU23M CNDR/Ireland3:58.693:58.69
43:59.26 Cathal O’ReillyPBU23M Kilkenny/Ireland3:59.263:59.26
53:59.27 Andrew McGillPBU23MMichael JohnstonCambuslang/Glasgow University Hares & Hounds3:59.273:59.27
64:00.01 Philip MarronPBSENM Dublin City/Ireland4:00.014:00.01
74:01.34 Brhane GebrebrhanPBSENM Annadale/Eritrea4:01.344:01.34
84:01.59 Thomas MoorcroftPBSENM Australia4:01.594:01.59
94:02.17 Lughaidh MallonPBU20M Lagan Valley/Ireland4:02.174:02.17
104:06.36 Neil JohnstonSBSENMMark KirkHarrow/Annadale4:06.364:01.94
114:12.17 Andrew MilliganSBSENM Harrow/Lancaster Uni/North Belfast4:12.174:00.28
Mens Mile B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:06.28 Matteo MaryPBU23M Waterford/Ireland4:06.284:06.28
24:06.31 Peter BradshawPBU23MNorrie HayInverclyde/Edinburgh Uni4:06.314:06.31
34:06.63 Jack O'FarrellPBSENMAnthony ClarkeNewry/Liverpool H/Loughborough Students4:06.634:06.63
44:06.67 Luke DavidsonPBU23MRoss CairnsInverness/Robert Gordon Uni4:06.674:06.67
54:09.00 Frank BuchananPBU20M St. Michael's Enniskillen4:09.004:09.00
64:10.17 Luke AndersonPBSENM United States4:10.174:10.17
74:10.80 Colin P SmithPBU23M Mullingar/Ireland4:10.804:10.80
84:11.14 Ben BrunswickPBSENMNorman PooleSale Harriers Manchester/Manchester Uni4:11.144:11.14
94:13.21 Kieran KellySBV35M Raheny Shamrocks/Ireland4:13.214:05.96
104:15.06 Oisin ToyePBU23M Finn Valley/Ireland4:15.064:15.06
114:18.99 Cian KellyPBSENM St. Abbans/Ireland4:18.994:18.99
Mens Mile C
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:06.90 Christopher FieldingPBSENMNorman PooleSale Harriers Manchester/City of Derry4:06.904:06.90
24:08.06 Sean Mc GinleyPBU23M Finn Valley/Ireland4:08.064:08.06
34:08.87 Colin SmithPBSENM Ireland4:08.874:08.87
44:10.30 Kevin McGrathPBSENM Bohermeen/Ireland4:10.304:10.30
54:11.57 Oisin SpillanePBSENM Newham & Essex Beagles/Ireland4:11.574:11.57
64:11.92 Alex EdikerPBSENM Sheffield & Dearne/Leeds Beckett Uni4:11.924:11.92
74:12.06 David ScanlonPBSENM Rathfarnham/Ireland4:12.064:12.06
84:12.33 Craig McMeechanPBSENMFrancis MarshNorth Down/Queen's Uni Belfast/Ireland4:12.334:12.33
94:16.01 Robert CrowleyPBSENM Newham & Essex Beagles4:16.014:16.01
104:17.15 Luke DinsmorePBSENMMark KirkAnnadale/Harrow4:17.154:17.15
114:26.85 Jack O'Leary SENM Ireland  
Mens Mile D
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:16.02 Cathaoir PurvisPBSENM North Belfast/Ireland4:16.024:16.02
24:16.58 Luke KellyPBU23M CNDR4:16.584:16.58
34:16.90 Chris AndersonPBSENM Annadale4:16.904:16.90
44:17.02 Niki FaulknerPBSENMDavid WilkinsonThames Valley/Imperial College4:17.024:17.02
54:17.59 Daniel BuckleyPBU23M Ireland4:17.594:17.59
64:17.96 Fionntan CampbellSBU23M CNDR/Ulster Uni4:17.964:15.87
74:19.49 Paul CartyPBU23M CNDR4:19.494:19.49
84:22.36 Marcus ClarkePBU23M Ratoath/Ireland4:22.364:22.36
94:23.07 Colm ParnellPBSENM Crusaders/Ireland4:23.074:23.07
104:23.21 Danny NugentPBU20M Ace/Ireland4:23.214:23.21
114:24.70 Darragh MulcahyPBSENM Ireland4:24.704:24.70
124:25.96 Morgan ClarksonPBU23M Ireland4:25.964:25.96
Mens Mile E
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:15.68 Seán QuinnPBU20M Ireland4:15.684:15.68
24:25.46 Noah HarperPBU17MJim McKeownLagan Valley/Northern Ireland Schs4:25.464:25.46
34:26.16 Conor CurranPBV45M North Belfast4:26.164:26.16
44:26.82 Adam CondonPBU23M Raheny Shamrocks/Ireland4:26.824:26.82
54:27.40 Daniel DinesPBU23MFrancis MarshNorth Down4:27.404:27.40
64:28.45 Tommy ArthurPBU20M Lagan Valley/Ireland4:28.454:28.45
74:29.27 Niall HarveyPBSENM St. Abbans/Ireland4:29.274:29.27
84:29.49 Martin CunninghamPBV45M Tír Conaill/Ireland4:29.494:29.49
94:32.72 Alex AinsworthPBU23M Ireland4:32.724:32.72
104:33.41 Darragh CrossanPBV35M City of Derry/Ireland4:33.414:33.41
Mens Mile F
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:30.30 David GormleyPBSENM Omagh4:30.304:30.30
24:33.07 Mark McCaffreyPBSENM Annadale4:33.074:33.07
34:34.97 Rhys McManusPBU20M Lagan Valley4:34.974:34.97
44:35.64 James TrainorPBV35MSeamus McCannNorth Belfast4:35.644:35.64
54:39.56 Josh McDowellPBU23M North Down4:39.564:39.56
64:40.43 Sean MelarkeySBSENM City of Derry4:40.434:28.38
74:40.74 Chris MoranPBV45M North Down4:40.744:40.74
84:51.48 Philip CooperSBV45M Annadale4:51.484:43.44
Mens Mile G
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:41.37 Eoin McCannPBU23M North Belfast4:41.374:41.37
24:42.16 Alan RitchiePBV35M St. Peters Lurgan4:42.164:42.16
34:42.59 Oliver PlayfairPBU20M North Down4:42.594:42.59
44:43.20 Ciaran TonerPBV40M Belfast RC4:43.204:43.20
54:43.76 Alastair RodgerPBSENM Annadale4:43.764:43.76
64:52.61 Jamie McMeechanSBSENMFrancis MarshNorth Down4:52.614:47.29
74:56.38 Niall ArmstrongPBSENM North Belfast4:56.384:56.38
84:56.40 Nick IrvineSBV45MFrancis MarshNorth Down4:56.404:44.79
94:58.36 Cian McDonald T20/F20 SENMPauline ThomBallymena & Antrim/Ulster Uni4:57.924:57.92
Page: 1 2