BMC PB Classic External Results
Street
1 Jun 24
800 1500 3000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
Mens 800m A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:56.1Archie CoatesPBU20MSteven PhillipsSouthampton/Dorset Schs/Wells City1:56.11:56.1
21:57.0Craig Williams SENMMichael AdamsNewport H/Cardiff1:54.681:54.68
31:57.2Orrin Wheeler U17MDave RaganBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Hampshire Schs1:56.441:56.44
31:57.2Jolyon Leavesley U23MMatthew HargreavesTamworth/Exeter Uni1:56.71:56.7
51:58.1Charlie Haines U17MMark ThomasTeam Bath1:58.071:57.96
61:58.2Henry CornishPBU20MMark PauleyPoole AC1:58.21:58.2
71:58.4Thomas Loynes U17MStephen JonesNeath1:53.331:53.33
81:59.6Josh SmithSBU23MJames ThiePontypridd (Roadents)/Cardiff Uni/Bournemouth1:59.61:57.24
92:13.7Gerard McGrady U20M Blackheath & Bromley/Millfield Sch1:57.151:57.15
Mens 800m B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:56.4Charles GoodridgePBU20M Taunton1:56.41:56.4
21:56.9Onjoro SumbaPBU20MSteven PurserHavant1:55.461:55.46
31:59.0Caleb Gifford-Groves U17MMartin Exley-DeaneTavistock1:57.461:57.46
41:59.0Jordan BarrettPBSENMMatthew HargreavesCannock & Stafford1:58.601:58.60
51:59.9Daniel Bradford SENMSteven PhillipsRotherham/Southampton1:58.361:57.49
62:00.5Joshua HirstPBU17M St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders/Swansea1:56.81:56.8
72:01.9Isaac Collier U17MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:00.832:00.83
82:02.2Joseph Sandiford U20M North Somerset2:00.412:00.41
92:06.4Scott Pulley SENMSteven PhillipsSouthampton2:00.071:58.54
Mens 800m C
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:56.9Harry BradleyPBU20MDarryn McAteeNewport H1:56.91:56.9
21:57.6Henry EvansPBU20M Newport H1:57.481:57.48
31:59.3Jamie GroseSBSENMDavid AllenPoole AC1:59.31:55.54
41:59.6Christopher Hudson U23MSteven PhillipsHarrow/Southampton Uni1:59.191:56.17
51:59.8Adam LeworthySBU23MJames ThieNorth Devon/Cardiff Met Uni1:59.81:58.38
62:00.3Nicholas PestellPBU20M Bristol & West2:00.32:00.3
72:00.9Peter WatkeysSBV40MDave RaganBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Welsh Masters2:00.92:00.28
82:01.1William NicolleSBSENMCharlotte FisherTaunton/Loughborough Students2:00.662:00.20
92:01.5Alessandro VirgilioSBU17MKevin ButtleSwindon2:01.072:00.43
102:02.2Jim Davies V40MSteven PhillipsSouthampton/Southampton Uni2:01.512:00.27
Mens 800m D
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:59.22Ewan SpareyPBU15M Bristol & West1:59.221:59.22
21:59.50Dylan EvansPBU17MNeil EvansNewport H1:59.501:59.50
32:00.45Macsen ToogoodPBU17MNeil ThomasCarmarthen1:59.761:59.76
42:00.45Lucas SalvagePBU17MNeil EvansNewport H1:56.981:56.98
52:02.36Matt CoffeySBV40MMike ChambersSouthampton2:01.561:59.89
62:02.62Ieuan ThomasPBU20M Winchester RC/Hampshire Schs2:02.622:02.62
72:03.57Spencer SmithSBU23MMichael AdamsNewport H/Swansea Uni2:03.572:02.8
82:04.52Jamie Pullinger SENM South West RR2:03.372:03.08
92:04.56Thomas MoretonPBU20M Stroud2:04.562:04.56
102:08.5Ben Lucas U15MJamie AshtonBracknell AC2:04.792:04.79
Mens 800m E
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:59.60Liam BuddPBU23M Havant/Portsmouth Uni1:59.601:59.60
22:04.53Oliver RawlesPBU23MPaula HineWimborne2:04.532:04.53
32:05.01George HilliarPBU15MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Berkshire Schs2:05.012:05.01
42:05.03Oisin O'HalloranPBU17M Bristol & West2:05.032:05.03
52:05.98William LaddPBU20M Taunton2:05.982:05.98
62:08.62Harry OsbornePBU17MSean PriceCardiff2:06.212:06.21
72:08.76Oliver Harrison U17M Poole AC2:05.62:05.6
82:09.88Oskar BeckPBU15M Wells City/Yeovil2:09.882:09.88
92:14.57Daniel Tang U20MSean PriceCardiff/Singapore2:12.012:12.01
Mens 800m F
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:08.90Noah BradshawPBU15M Newport H2:05.582:05.58
22:10.52Benjamin CharlesworthPBU17MKevin ButtleSwindon/Wiltshire Schs2:06.82:06.8
32:11.85Xander MeddinsPBU17M Newport H2:10.152:10.15
42:12.70Arthur PearsonPBU17M Swindon2:12.702:12.70
52:12.87Stanley SmithPBU15MSteve ChoulesNorth Devon2:12.872:12.87
62:13.78Daniel Hargreaves U20MSteven PhillipsSouthampton2:11.302:11.30
72:13.99Adam FosterPBU15MSteve ChoulesNorth Devon2:13.992:13.99
82:15.22Archie BurnistonPBU15MDave RaganBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Hampshire Schs2:15.222:15.22
92:21.13Sean Price V60MColin DaleyLes Croupiers/Welsh Masters2:20.501:49.73
Mens 800m G
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:16.20Cai LewisPBU17M Newport H2:13.892:13.89
22:19.30Oskar GuynanPBU15M Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:19.302:19.30
32:20.78Elijah BuscemiPBU15M Bristol & West2:20.782:20.78
42:20.92Edward SalterPBU13M Taunton2:20.922:20.92
52:22.30Elis SummersPBU13MHarry DaviesNewport H2:17.192:17.19
62:23.71Rory CollinsPBU17M Newport H2:23.712:23.71
72:25.35Callum SkidmorePBU15M Bristol & West2:25.352:25.35
82:28.21Harvey GuynanPBU13M Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:25.02:25.0
92:29.29Ali Ramdani U13M Bristol & West2:27.892:27.89
Mens 800m H
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:29.69Toby HirstPBU13M Wells City2:29.22:29.2
22:30.31Charlie BarnesPBU13M Bristol & West2:30.312:30.31
32:30.35Oscar RedmondPBU13M Stroud2:30.352:30.35
42:31.11Henry Rogers U13M Bristol & West2:28.072:28.07
52:31.28Frankie FraserPBU13MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:31.282:31.28
62:33.93Brody KnipePBU13MClaire EastCity of Portsmouth2:33.932:33.93
72:34.22Joshua SkusePBU15M Mendip2:34.222:34.22
Mens 800m I
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:38.82Charlie BushPBU11M Bristol & West2:38.822:38.82
22:39.90Oscar EnglandPBU13M Stroud2:39.902:39.90
32:41.06Tomi JonesPBU13MAnthony ClementsSwansea2:41.062:41.06
42:41.72Ioan DaviesPBU15M Neath2:41.722:41.72
52:45.22Arran McDonaldPBU13M Taunton/Somerset Schs2:45.222:45.22
62:48.86Ibrahim NazirPBU13M Bristol & West2:48.862:48.86
72:50.30Benjamin BoycePBU13MSteve KnightCardiff2:50.302:50.30
82:55.66Dominic Cook U15M Wells City/Yeovil2:54.822:50.26
93:06.28Mohammed-Deeq IbrahimPBU13M Bristol & West3:05.03:05.0
Womens 800m A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:09.1Sarah WilsonPBSENWMartin RushTeam Bath2:09.12:09.1
22:10.0Daisy Allford U17WDave RaganBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:09.002:09.00
32:11.6Ellie RavenscroftPBSENWSteven PhillipsSouthampton2:11.62:11.6
42:14.1Iris CourtneyPBU20WSimon PriorWells City2:14.12:14.1
52:14.7Anya Brady U17WDarryn McAteeNewport H2:13.292:13.29
62:16.2Kate Bain U20WPaul IngrouilleGuernsey/Exeter Uni2:13.192:10.66
72:20.1Olivia Morgan U17WMark GoldCardiff Archers2:12.432:12.43
82:20.4Lois Codling U15WNeil EvansNewport H2:16.962:11.45
Womens 800m B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:14.3Lilly OakenfullPBU20WNeil EvansNewport H2:13.712:13.71
22:14.5Amber DrakePBU17WMark BraceNorth Devon2:14.52:14.5
32:17.1Eva Elsey U17WMike ChambersSouthampton2:12.452:12.45
42:17.5Zoe AllanPBU15WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:17.52:17.5
52:19.6Gemma Tolputt U17W Wells City/Millfield Sch2:16.882:16.88
62:22.9Hattie Bond U20WSteven PurserHavant/Hampshire Schs2:19.222:19.22
62:22.9Isla O'Connor U17WPhillip O'ConnorWimborne2:19.432:19.43
Womens 800m C
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:17.35Jemima ChetwoodPBU15WMark PauleyPoole AC2:17.352:17.35
22:18.30Isla BaterPBU15WSteve ChoulesNorth Devon2:18.302:18.30
32:18.72Freya WoodheadSBU17W Bideford/Devon Schs2:18.722:15.09
42:21.09Poppy OliverPBU15WNeil EvansNewport H/Forest of Dean AC2:17.132:17.13
52:22.19Millie Pierce U17WAnthony ClementsSwansea2:19.842:19.84
62:23.67Evie Avery U15WKerry NewellGloucester2:22.12:22.1
72:24.71Hope Lewis U15W Northern (Isle of Man)/Millfield Sch2:20.042:20.04
Womens 800m D
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:22.49Sofia SkidmorePBU20WWayne BuxtonTeam Bath2:22.402:22.40
22:23.98Poppy TurtonPBU15W Newport H2:23.712:23.71
32:24.22Ruby MillsSBU17WAnthony ClementsSwansea2:24.222:23.44
42:25.06Hannah LucasPBU13WJason BallardBracknell AC2:24.542:24.54
52:30.18Hannah Jones U15WAnthony ClementsSwansea2:24.242:24.24
62:30.25Charissa Griffiths-ClackPBU13WDebbie GunningSwindon2:30.252:30.25
Womens 800m E
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:32.81Ruby ShawPBU13W Wells City/Yeovil2:32.812:32.81
22:33.60Isabelle BrydonSBU23WClaire EastCity of Portsmouth/Nottingham Trent Uni2:33.602:26.89
32:34.54Evie InglesonPBU15W Newport H2:31.652:31.65
42:35.18Joselyn HathwayPBU13W Stroud2:35.182:35.18
52:35.95Amelie CookSBU17W Wells City/Yeovil2:35.952:33.16
62:36.31Emily BrownSBU23WSteven PhillipsSouthampton/Southampton Uni2:36.312:32.04
72:38.30Emily JenkinsPBU15WSteve KnightCardiff2:38.302:38.30
82:38.82Flo McFaddenPBU15W Stroud2:38.822:38.82
92:45.05Jessica SpoltonSBU17W Yeovil2:45.052:33.9
Womens 800m F
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:36.10Liberty HalfordPBU15W Taunton2:36.102:36.10
22:38.66Pippa WallPBU13WDebbie GunningSwindon2:32.82:32.8
32:40.90Ana ArechavalaPBU20W Taunton2:40.902:40.90
42:42.41Emmeline FowlerPBU13WClaire EastCity of Portsmouth2:42.412:42.41
52:51.83Chloe HarbordSBU15W Stroud2:51.832:50.2
62:52.66Lily Hodge U13WHarry DaviesNewport H2:50.822:50.82
Mixed 800m G
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:51.29Harry HousePBU11M Bristol & West2:51.292:51.29
22:54.76Darcie CollinsPBU11W Poole AC2:54.762:54.76
33:01.65Louise Jeffries V65WKevin BruntTeam Bath/South West Vets3:00.352:41.76
43:07.71Milo CookPBU11M Wells City3:07.713:07.71
53:12.21Millie OliverPBU11W Newport H3:12.213:12.21
63:19.66Sereen RamdaniPBU11W Bristol & West3:19.663:19.66
73:23.94Anthony TaphouseSBU11M Bristol & West3:23.943:16.44
 
Mens 1500m A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:02.9Ethan Esteban-ProtheroePBU20M Highgate/Cardiff Uni4:02.94:02.9
24:04.0Fred Harris U23MMark PauleyPoole AC4:00.703:57.71
34:05.9Cai LewisPBU17M Northern (Isle of Man)/Millfield Sch4:05.94:05.9
44:08.2Archie Pearson U17MPaul SimpsonIsle of Wight/Hampshire Schs4:06.414:05.22
54:08.6Leo StarkPBU20MDarryn McAteeNewport H4:08.64:08.6
64:09.0Charlie ColesPBU17MDave AmeyCity of Salisbury/Hampshire Schs/New Forest Junior4:05.564:05.56
74:09.6Andrew Power U23MDave LeeTaunton/Loughborough Students4:08.354:05.78
84:10.2Callum OldenPBU23MPeter HaynesSouthampton/Sussex Uni4:05.554:05.55
94:10.5Adam Wilson T20/F20 SENM Yate/Bristol & West4:07.504:07.07
104:14.3Nicholas ThomasPBU20M Basingstoke & Mid Hants4:14.34:14.3
114:15.1Benjamin Collins U17M North Somerset4:10.934:10.93
124:25.2James McKibbin T20/F20 SENMMark BraceNorth Devon4:14.184:09.45
134:33.7Callum Welch U20MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:11.974:11.97
Mens 1500m B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:11.9Maddox GillasPBU17MRob McKimReading AC4:11.084:11.08
24:12.1Zak HurrellPBSENM Wells City4:09.314:09.31
34:13.9Alfie OsbornePBU17MSean PriceCardiff4:11.464:11.46
44:16.5Max McIntosh U15MMike ChambersSouthampton/Hampshire Schs4:15.154:15.15
54:19.4William ShardlowSBSENM Bristol & West4:19.44:09.84
64:20.9Benjamin Gibbard U20MClaire EastCity of Portsmouth4:18.294:18.29
74:22.3Oakley Knipe U15MClaire EastCity of Portsmouth/Hampshire Schs4:21.604:21.60
84:25.0Charlie HalfordPBU17M Taunton4:25.04:25.0
94:25.1William ChalkPBU17MDarryn McAteeNewport H4:25.14:25.1
104:28.5Finley HalfordPBU20M Taunton4:28.54:28.5
114:29.0Samuel Boyce U17MSteve KnightCardiff4:27.344:27.34
124:30.2Osian DaviesPBU17MStephen JonesNeath4:29.054:29.05
134:31.6Callum McDonald U17M Taunton4:27.344:27.34
Mixed 1500m C
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:30.6Elliott Langley-AybarPBU15MJamie AshtonBracknell AC4:28.674:28.67
24:31.3Lilly Hawkins SENWSteven PhillipsSouthampton4:24.884:15.63
34:34.3Reece Clarke SENMSteve MitchellYeovil/Wells City/Cardiff Met Uni4:30.234:30.23
44:34.5Bryony Boyce U15WJames ThieCardiff4:31.754:31.75
54:35.4Lucy Milliner U20WBrian O'HareExeter4:30.104:30.10
64:37.1Joseph Roberts U15MNeil EvansLliswerry/Newport H4:29.844:29.84
74:38.2Sophie Nicholls U20WSimon PriorWells City/Somerset Schs4:37.824:31.70
84:40.4Eleanor Foster U17WMark BraceNorth Devon4:35.644:35.64
94:41.7Jasper LeggPBU15MJamie AshtonBracknell AC4:41.74:41.7
104:42.0Hannah Taunton T20/F20 SENWCharlotte FisherTaunton4:37.294:30.26
114:43.1Olivia AveryPBU15WArthur DaleyGloucester4:42.04:42.0
124:43.2Rebeca HarriesPBU17WSteve KnightCardiff4:39.314:39.31
134:50.9Aimee Callow U23WLiz DaviesCardiff/Edinburgh Uni4:41.444:34.82
Mixed 1500m D
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:38.4Jacqueline HellerPBU20WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:38.44:38.4
24:47.8Addie ButcherPBU15M Wells City4:47.84:47.8
34:49.7Tara Ferguson U15WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:43.704:43.70
44:50.4Olivia Paul U15W Team Bath4:48.884:48.88
54:50.7Jack WoodhousePBU13MStephen JonesNeath4:50.74:50.7
64:51.6Evie BramallPBU15WVince StampCity of Portsmouth4:42.434:42.43
74:52.9Ella Spencer U17WJohn DillSwindon4:45.904:38.52
85:03.4Lucy BickertonSBU20WAnnette WealeYeovil/Wells City5:03.44:43.15
Mixed 1500m E
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:59.5Lauren SouthSBU20WClaire EastCity of Portsmouth4:59.54:54.80
14:59.5Sophie Maxwell U15W Team Bath4:56.684:56.68
35:00.1Carrie Miller SENWSteven PhillipsSouthampton4:51.444:51.44
45:01.3Charlotte OakleySBU15W City of Portsmouth4:47.774:47.77
55:04.3Amelia Thomas U15W City of Portsmouth4:52.814:52.81
65:05.8Jack HarriesPBU15MSteve KnightCardiff5:05.85:05.8
75:06.7Lucy AcottSBU20WSimon PriorWells City/Yeovil5:06.75:03.75
85:07.5Elinor RobertsPBU15WSteve KnightCardiff5:07.405:07.40
95:07.7Elise Higgins U17WMike ChambersSouthampton4:56.654:56.65
105:22.0Luke Woodhouse U15MStephen JonesNeath5:11.54:58.82
115:25.2Lily CornishPBU15W Newport H5:12.015:12.01
125:25.8Benjamin FerdinandoPBU15M Bristol & West5:25.85:25.8
135:28.1Ellie Charlesworth U15WDebbie GunningSwindon/Wiltshire Schs5:12.05:12.0
145:30.6Sophie Lane U17WMike ChambersSouthampton/Hampshire Schs5:07.685:07.57
 
Mens 3000m A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
18:19.46Jake MeyburghPBU17MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow8:19.468:19.46
28:27.55Jack BancroftSBV35M Western Tempo/Bristol & West8:27.558:25.3
38:29.75Ben RobinsonPBV35M Bristol & West/Gloucester8:29.758:29.75
48:30.49Simon FoxPBSENM Exeter8:30.498:30.49
58:31.34Harry MaxwellPBU20M Team Bath8:31.348:31.34
68:33.66Frank McGrathSBU20MPatrick McgrathWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Queens Uni (NC)/Lag8:26.588:26.58
78:35.34Dillon MillardPBU20MDave LeeTaunton8:35.348:35.34
88:35.94Luke HamleyPBU23MJames ThieCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni8:32.618:32.61
98:42.72George Thomas U20MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow8:36.068:32.58
108:43.91Nathan WilliamsSBSENMDavid AllenVale Royal/Bristol Uni8:43.918:42.89
118:46.72Blake WilliamsPBU20MSimon WilliamsNewquay & Par8:46.728:46.72
128:48.75Jacob AtwalPBU23MSteven PhillipsSouthampton Uni8:34.758:34.75
138:50.97Ben Di SalvoPBSENMMark BraceNorth Devon8:50.978:50.97
148:51.83Samuel GoodchildSBSENMDiarmuid DeveryCornwall AC/Tennessee Tech8:51.838:51.08
159:01.25Robert StewartPBV35M Bristol & West8:59.358:59.35
169:12.32Richard ElstonPBSENM Bristol & West9:12.329:12.32
179:13.00Finley BruceSBU20MNeil ThomasCarmarthen9:13.009:01.58
Mixed 3000m B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
18:44.2Nathan GoddardPBU23M Shaftesbury Barnet/Exeter Uni8:44.28:44.2
28:45.9Callum ChoulesPBSENMMark BraceNorth Devon/Brunel Uni London8:45.98:45.9
38:49.0Ollie ThorogoodPBSENM South West RR/Exeter Uni8:49.08:49.0
48:51.9Joshua MaxwellPBU20M Team Bath8:51.98:51.9
58:53.3Henry HaslamPBU17MSteven PhillipsWiltshire Schs/Southampton8:53.38:53.3
68:54.1Charlie CollinsPBU17M Poole AC8:54.18:54.1
78:54.7Thomas HallingPBSENM Bristol & West/Bath Uni/St. Albans Striders8:54.78:54.7
88:56.4Anubis Molina-ZekriPBU17MJohn DillSwindon8:56.48:56.4
98:57.2Felix RusbySBSENM Bristol & West8:57.28:56.10
108:58.8Alex PrinsepPBSENMSteven PhillipsSouthampton8:58.88:58.8
118:59.1William CheekPBU23MJulian EmeryNorth Somerset8:59.18:59.1
129:00.8Noah HealPBU20MDave LeeTaunton9:00.89:00.8
139:03.0Patrick Cole U20MDave LeeTaunton8:54.258:54.25
149:06.3Ellie WallacePBSENWJulian EmeryNorth Somerset9:06.39:06.3
159:09.4Thomas VesteyPBU17M Taunton9:06.179:06.17
169:11.1Ben MaliphantSBSENM Bristol & West/Sheffield Uni9:11.18:55.82
179:24.7Peter GristSBV40M Team Bath9:24.78:43.56
Mixed 3000m C
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:20.1Jonathan FindellPBSENMSteven PhillipsSouthampton9:20.19:20.1
29:32.5Daniel WilliamsPBU20MMark BraceNorth Devon9:19.559:19.55
39:33.0Oscar TippingPBU20M Havant9:30.679:30.67
49:37.3Alex CrumpPBSENM South West RR9:37.39:37.3
59:43.3Alice Murray-GourlaySBSENWCharlotte FisherTaunton9:43.39:40.61
69:48.3Freya BradleyPBU20WPat GallagherYate/Westbury9:33.989:33.98
79:48.7Tilly NickellPBU20WMark ThomasTeam Bath9:48.79:48.7
89:55.6Inca PadfieldPBU23WDavid NewportWestern Tempo/Exeter Uni9:55.69:55.6
99:57.8Sam PonterSBU23MCharlotte FisherTaunton9:57.89:35.32
1010:08.0Simon MugglestoneSBV55M Bideford10:08.07:47.12
1110:15.9Jess CorbettPBU23W Brighton & Hove/Southampton Uni10:15.910:15.9
1210:21.9Felix WrightSBSENM Bristol & West/Bristol Uni Cross Country Club10:21.910:04.62
1310:23.0Sioned JohnSBU17WMark GoldCardiff10:23.010:20.61
1410:40.2Matilda Bengtsson U17WMark PauleyPoole AC10:40.010:13.86
1510:40.7Ella SharrockPBSENW City of Norwich/Oxford Uni10:40.710:40.7
1510:56.8Charlie Ladd U17M Taunton10:49.3410:49.34
1711:20.3Daisy AbernethyPBU17W Yeovil/Dorset Schs/Wells City10:55.0010:55.00
1811:20.6Charlotte Brown U23WCharlotte FisherTaunton11:05.6811:05.68
1911:39.4Evelyn WigleyPBU20W Mendip11:39.411:39.4