|
800m A (Men) |
Pos | Perf | Name | | AG | | Coach | Club | SB | PB | |
1 | 1:47.36 | Alex Botterill | | U23 | M | | City of York/Leeds Beckett Uni/Blackheath & Bromle | 1:47.30 | 1:44.75 | |
2 | 1:50.89 | Eddie Hunter | PB | U23 | M | Dean Miller | Leeds City/Birmingham Uni | 1:50.13 | 1:48.58 | |
3 | 1:51.57 | Luke Duffy | SB | U23 | M | Richard Massey | Mansfield/Loughborough Students | 1:51.57 | 1:49.56 | |
4 | 1:52.52 | Jamie Rashbrook | PB | U20 | M | Martin Brown | Basildon/Newham & Essex Beagles | 1:52.52 | 1:52.52 | |
5 | 1:53.75 | Luke Richardson | PB | U20 | M | Catherine Mijovic | Bromsgrove & Redditch | 1:53.75 | 1:51.55 | |
6 | 1:54.03 | Callum Bowen-Jones | | U23 | M | | Newham & Essex Beagles | 1:53.99 | 1:52.83 | |
7 | 1:55.90 | Grant Anderson | | SEN | M | Luke Gunn | Stockport | 1:54.58 | 1:51.95 | |
8 | 1:56.08 | Samuel Edwards | SB | SEN | M | | Taunton/Nottingham Uni | 1:56.08 | 1:54.93 | |
800m B (Men) |
Pos | Perf | Name | | AG | | Coach | Club | SB | PB | |
1 | 1:54.52 | Alex Wood | PB | U23 | M | Peter Venus | Bristol & West | 1:54.52 | 1:54.52 | |
2 | 1:54.80 | Roman Hodgson | PB | U20 | M | Ronan Kearney | Wirral | 1:54.80 | 1:54.80 | |
3 | 1:55.14 | Ben Stevenson | PB | U20 | M | | Derby | 1:55.14 | 1:55.13 | |
4 | 1:56.23 | Jack Foot | | U23 | M | Chris McGeorge | Lincoln Wellington/Loughborough Students | 1:55.50 | 1:55.50 | |
5 | 1:57.92 | Max Carter | | U23 | M | Martin Cook | Sheffield Uni | 1:56.56 | 1:56.56 | |
6 | 1:59.74 | Andrew Power | SB | U20 | M | Dave Lee | Taunton | 1:59.59 | 1:58.19 | |
7 | 2:04.15 | Joseph Yeaman | | SEN | M | Dale Garland | Guernsey | 2:03.90 | 1:56.23 | |
800m C (Men) |
Pos | Perf | Name | | AG | | Coach | Club | SB | PB | |
1 | 1:58.74 | Charlie Thurstan | | V45 | M | Stephen O'Brien | Birchfield H/Midland Masters | 1:56.78 | 1:53.30 | |
2 | 1:58.91 | Sam Aris | | U23 | M | Stephen Richard Bolam | Daventry | 1:56.72 | 1:56.7 | |
3 | 1:59.11 | Ty Adkins | | U20 | M | Catherine Mijovic | Bromsgrove & Redditch | 1:57.72 | 1:56.72 | |
4 | 1:59.24 | William Annable | | U20 | M | | Derby | 1:57.12 | 1:55.55 | |
5 | 1:59.42 | Jolyon Leavesley | | U23 | M | Matthew Hargreaves | Tamworth/Exeter Uni | 1:57.95 | 1:56.87 | |
6 | 1:59.59 | Finley Davis | | U20 | M | David Cripps | West Suffolk | 1:58.59 | 1:58.59 | |
7 | 2:00.66 | Dhruv Simmonite | | U20 | M | Vanessa Hammett | Kingston & Poly | 1:59.15 | 1:59.15 | |
8 | 2:01.14 | Charles Prestwich | PB | U17 | M | | Notts | 2:01.14 | 2:01.14 | |
9 | 2:02.40 | Michael Major | | SEN | M | Andy Barber | Peterborough & Nene Valley | 2:00.33 | 1:56.75 | |
10 | 2:03.42 | Daniel Bradford | | SEN | M | Steven Phillips | Rotherham/Southampton | 1:57.49 | 1:57.49 | |
800m D (Mixed) |
Pos | Perf | Name | | AG | | Coach | Club | SB | PB | |
1 | 1:59.74 | Oscar Lee | PB | U20 | M | Dave Lee | Taunton | 1:59.74 | 1:59.74 | |
2 | 1:59.84 | Joshua Geddes | | U20 | M | Shane Smith | Kettering | 1:58.25 | 1:54.67 | |
3 | 2:00.09 | Connor Anderson | PB | U23 | M | David Blackburn | Doncaster/Sheffield Hallam Uni | 2:00.09 | 2:00.09 | |
4 | 2:00.19 | Eddie Holden | PB | U15 | M | | Mansfield | 2:00.19 | 1:59.29 | |
5 | 2:00.29 | John Collins | PB | SEN | M | | Ireland | 2:00.29 | 2:00.29 | |
6 | 2:00.33 | Henry Gibbs | PB | U20 | M | | Bromsgrove & Redditch | 2:00.33 | 1:59.45 | |
7 | 2:01.60 | Isabelle Boffey | | U23 | W | Luke Gunn | Enfield & Haringey/Birmingham Uni | 2:01.30 | 1:59.30 | |
8 | 2:01.87 | Adam Barnes | | SEN | M | Stephen O'Brien | Tipton | 2:01.71 | 1:59.26 | |
9 | 2:03.24 | Sebastian Beedell | | U17 | M | | Peterborough & Nene Valley | 2:02.61 | 2:00.09 | |
10 | 2:04.42 | Tom Thurstan | | U17 | M | | West Midlands Schs/Berkshire Schs | 2:03.35 | 1:59.10 | |
11 | 2:07.71 | Chris Nealon | | U23 | M | Nick Nealon | Huncote/Sheffield Hallam Uni | 1:59.48 | 1:59.48 | |
800m E (Men) |
Pos | Perf | Name | | AG | | Coach | Club | SB | PB | |
1 | 2:00.95 | Matthew Waterfield | SB | U23 | M | | Morpeth/Loughborough Students | 2:00.95 | 1:57.15 | |
2 | 2:04.29 | James Clark | PB | U15 | M | Bernard Marley | Victoria Park City of Glasgow | 2:02.94 | 2:02.76 | |
3 | 2:05.14 | Paul Harmer | | V45 | M | | Charnwood/Midland Masters | 2:01.79 | 1:56.77 | |
4 | 2:05.28 | Henry Samkin | | U17 | M | Rob Lewis | Lincoln Wellington | 2:04.42 | 2:04.42 | |
5 | 2:08.59 | Joseph Thompson | | U23 | M | | Longwood | 2:06.51 | 2:06.51 | |
6 | 2:09.31 | Alex Rice | SB | SEN | M | | Hallamshire | 2:09.31 | 2:01.4 | |
7 | 2:10.71 | Joel Cantrill | | U15 | M | Paul Smith | Burton | 2:09.40 | 2:09.40 | |
8 | 2:11.52 | Nathan Lamb | | U15 | M | Anthony Love | Rugby & Northampton | 2:07.28 | 2:04.24 | |
800m F (Women) |
Pos | Perf | Name | | AG | | Coach | Club | SB | PB | |
1 | 2:10.42 | Abigail Hancock | PB | U23 | W | Bill Foster | Reading AC/Loughborough Students | 2:10.42 | 2:08.95 | |
2 | 2:10.62 | Amy Hillyard | PB | SEN | W | Stewart Marshall | Birchfield H/Wolverhampton Uni | 2:10.62 | 2:10.62 | |
3 | 2:10.83 | Zoe Hunter | | U20 | W | Edward Gregorczyk | Leeds City | 2:10.32 | 2:07.98 | |
4 | 2:13.24 | Abbi MacLeod | PB | U17 | W | | Falkirk | 2:13.24 | 2:10.93 | |
5 | 2:14.67 | Ellie Welch | SB | SEN | W | Bill Boyd | Corby/Loughborough Students/Rugby & Northampton | 2:14.67 | 2:12.82 | |
6 | 2:15.03 | Lily Saxon | | U20 | W | Stuart Albutt | Solihull & Small Heath | 2:12.79 | 2:07.35 | |
7 | 2:15.60 | Evie Brooks | PB | U20 | W | Roy Freeman | Lincoln Wellington | 2:15.60 | 2:11.27 | |
8 | 2:18.24 | Lizzie Pennington | | SEN | W | | Wolverhampton & Bilston/Notts/Birmingham Uni | 2:13.65 | 2:13.65 | |
800m G (Mixed) |
Pos | Perf | Name | | AG | | Coach | Club | SB | PB | |
1 | 2:14.60 | Laike Favier | | U13 | M | | Rugby & Northampton | 2:13.1 | 2:06.6 | |
2 | 2:16.17 | Simon Oak | | V45 | M | Nigel Brookes | Rotherham/Northern Masters | 2:13.68 | 2:11.19 | |
3 | 2:17.10 | Valentina Costa | | U20 | W | Kyle Bennett | Derby | 2:16.00 | 2:14.86 | |
4 | 2:19.70 | Luke Jesson | | U15 | M | | Owls Leicester | 2:17.94 | 2:17.94 | |
5 | 2:19.83 | Gabriella Martin | | U17 | W | Nigel Stickings | Blackheath & Bromley | 2:18.66 | 2:15.79 | |
6 | 2:20.35 | Mischa Walsh | PB | U17 | W | Nigel Brookes | Rotherham | 2:20.35 | 2:20.35 | |
7 | 2:21.27 | Lauren Cunild | | SEN | W | Steve McGowan | Northampton | 2:17.54 | 2:15.70 | |
8 | 2:21.90 | Ella O'connor | PB | U20 | W | | Galway/Ireland | 2:21.90 | 2:21.90 | |
9 | 2:22.30 | Hannah Taunton T20/F20 | | SEN | W | Charlotte Fisher | Taunton | 2:18.38 | 2:14.78 | |
10 | 2:25.03 | Amelia Starling | PB | U23 | W | Paul Hayes | Coventry/Loughborough Students | 2:25.03 | 2:23.76 | |
800m H (Mixed) |
Pos | Perf | Name | | AG | | Coach | Club | SB | PB | |
1 | 2:19.75 | Freddie Harris | | U15 | M | | Rugby & Northampton/Northamptonshire Schs | 2:18.2 | 2:04.11 | |
2 | 2:21.67 | Paige Roadley | PB | SEN | W | Richard Massey | Mansfield | 2:21.67 | 2:18.70 | |
3 | 2:23.85 | Isla Porter | PB | U15 | W | | Lincoln Wellington | 2:23.85 | 2:22.98 | |
4 | 2:25.04 | Martha Wong | | U15 | W | Graham Lamb | Burton | 2:23.49 | 2:23.49 | |
5 | 2:25.61 | Saffron Bowley | PB | U17 | W | Graham Lamb | Burton | 2:25.61 | 2:25.61 | |
6 | 2:26.11 | Hannah Macleod | | U15 | W | | Falkirk | 2:15.90 | 2:15.82 | |
7 | 2:27.98 | Eden Bates | PB | SEN | W | Steve McGowan | Northampton/Northampton Uni | 2:27.98 | 2:27.98 | |
8 | 2:29.09 | Henry Watson | | U15 | M | Ann Dale | Westbury/Yate | 2:21.47 | 2:14.18 | |
9 | 2:29.67 | Isabelle Burlington | SB | U17 | W | | Mansfield | 2:29.67 | 2:26.84 | |
10 | 2:31.47 | Sophie Toyn | PB | U20 | W | Richard Massey | Mansfield | 2:31.47 | 2:31.47 | |
11 | 2:36.43 | Nicole Norton | | SEN | W | Nigel Brookes | Rotherham | 2:30.72 | 2:25.68 | |
12 | 2:45.05 | Grace Davis | | U17 | W | David Cripps | West Suffolk | 2:39.83 | 2:38.0 | |
13 | 3:00.00 | Lily Reindel | PB | U15 | W | | Huntingdonshire | 3:00.00 | 2:50.3 | |
|
1500m A (Men) |
Pos | Perf | Name | | AG | | Coach | Club | SB | PB | |
1 | 3:46.25 | Remi Adebiyi | SB | U23 | M | Badr-Eddine Sharaz | Newport H/Bath Uni | 3:46.25 | 3:40.36 | |
2 | 3:47.88 | Thomas Patrick | PB | U23 | M | George Harrison | Shaftesbury Barnet/Loughborough Students | 3:47.88 | 3:44.39 | |
3 | 3:49.45 | Lewis Jagger | | SEN | M | Julian Moorhouse | Sheffield & Dearne/NW Missouri | 3:46.08 | 3:46.08 | |
4 | 3:52.71 | Raif Serif | | U23 | M | Craig Winrow | Vale Royal | 3:50.21 | 3:49.04 | |
5 | 3:52.88 | Frank Morgan | | U20 | M | Carol Jones | Carmarthen/Dyfed Schs | 3:50.31 | 3:50.31 | |
6 | 3:53.75 | Pierce Clisham | PB | U20 | M | David Dix | Coventry | 3:53.47 | 3:53.47 | |
7 | 3:55.45 | Finnian Hutchinson | PB | U23 | M | Sonia McGeorge | Leeds City | 3:55.45 | 3:55.45 | |
8 | 3:55.71 | Ronny Wilson | | SEN | M | | Lincoln Wellington/Sheffield Hallam Uni | 3:53.40 | 3:51.78 | |
9 | 3:58.05 | Stephen Addison | | U23 | M | Moray Anderson | Corstorphine/Glasgow Uni | 3:53.66 | 3:53.66 | |
10 | 4:01.34 | Jethro McGraw | | SEN | M | | BRAT/Birmingham Uni | 3:52.13 | 3:49.46 | |
11 | 4:05.85 | Luke Nuttall T46 | | U23 | M | Alison Wyeth | Charnwood/Loughborough Students | 3:54.89 | 3:53.88 | |
12 | 4:25.68 | Matthew Williams | SB | SEN | M | Peter Robins | Notts | 4:25.68 | 4:03.81 | |
1500m B (Men) |
Pos | Perf | Name | | AG | | Coach | Club | SB | PB | |
1 | 3:57.72 | Ryan Elston | PB | U20 | M | Chris McGeorge | Charnwood/Loughborough Students | 3:57.72 | 3:52.33 | |
2 | 3:57.96 | James Wardle | | U20 | M | Graham Moffatt | Rushcliffe | 3:57.07 | 3:57.07 | |
3 | 3:58.43 | Steven Denby | | U23 | M | | City of Norwich/Bristol Uni | 3:53.25 | 3:53.25 | |
4 | 3:58.98 | Michael Barber | | U23 | M | | Unattached | 3:57.92 | 3:54.70 | |
5 | 4:00.47 | Thomas Manton | PB | U20 | M | Michael Doyle | Stockport | 4:00.47 | 4:00.47 | |
6 | 4:01.49 | Caleb Stephenson | | U23 | M | Sonia McGeorge | Cleethorpes/Loughborough Students | 3:57.17 | 3:57.17 | |
7 | 4:04.46 | James Price | | U20 | M | Sonia McGeorge | City of Norwich/Loughborough Students | 4:02.03 | 4:01.23 | |
8 | 4:04.97 | Shane Robinson | | SEN | M | | Lincoln Wellington/Scunthorpe Harriers AC/Birmingh | 3:54.85 | 3:53.01 | |
9 | 4:06.71 | Ed Banks | | V35 | M | David Lawrence | Birchfield H | 4:03.18 | 4:03.18 | |
10 | 4:08.73 | Tristan Cumberland | PB | U17 | M | Derek Osborne | Brecon/Builth/East Wales | 4:06.05 | 4:00.05 | |
11 | 4:09.92 | Gabriel Parmenter | SB | U20 | M | Andrew Parmenter | Cambridge & Coleridge | 4:09.92 | 4:05.90 | |
1500m C (Men) |
Pos | Perf | Name | | AG | | Coach | Club | SB | PB | |
1 | 4:04.25 | Jack Kinrade | | U17 | M | Colin Lancaster | Shrewsbury | 4:02.75 | 4:02.75 | |
2 | 4:13.82 | Lachlan Finch | PB | U20 | M | Robert Griffiths | Saffron AC | 4:04.01 | 4:04.01 | |
3 | 4:15.28 | Jan Bailey | PB | V45 | M | | Newark AC | 4:15.28 | 4:15.28 | |
4 | 4:15.28 | Adam Wilson T20/F20 | | SEN | M | David Bedwell | Yate/Bristol & West | 4:12.35 | 4:07.07 | |
5 | 4:16.12 | Tate Emery Peters | SB | U20 | M | | Rushcliffe | 4:16.12 | 4:02.89 | |
6 | 4:16.75 | Joseph Monk | PB | U17 | M | | Newark AC | 4:16.75 | 4:16.75 | |
7 | 4:19.45 | Oscar Kewley | PB | U15 | M | John Cross | Liverpool H | 4:19.45 | 4:10.39 | |
8 | 4:23.52 | George Wallace | PB | U17 | M | Michael Thompson | Sheffield & Dearne | 4:23.52 | 4:12.78 | |
9 | 4:23.92 | Connor Morgan | | U17 | M | Bernard Wilkins | Abingdon/Oxfordshire Schs | 4:21.54 | 4:20.03 | |
10 | 4:25.92 | Joseph Reindel | SB | U20 | M | Denise Korkmaz | Huntingdonshire | 4:25.92 | 4:13.71 | |
11 | 4:28.06 | Stephen Long | | V45 | M | Trevor Muxlow | Notts | 4:24.80 | 4:02.07 | |
1500m D (Mixed) |
Pos | Perf | Name | | AG | | Coach | Club | SB | PB | |
1 | 4:19.29 | Phoebe Gill | PB | U17 | W | Deborah Steer | St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders | 4:14.08 | 4:05.87 | |
2 | 4:27.79 | Jessica Norkett | | U20 | W | Bill Foster | Thetford/Loughborough Students/Woodford Green Esse | 4:26.82 | 4:26.82 | |
3 | 4:28.11 | Katy Wood | | SEN | W | Kieron Hall | City of York | 4:28.07 | 4:28.07 | |
4 | 4:28.88 | Graham Peacock | PB | V35 | M | | Charnwood | 4:28.88 | 4:28.88 | |
5 | 4:29.72 | Felix Bowling | | U17 | M | | Peterborough & Nene Valley | 4:25.0 | 4:14.04 | |
6 | 4:30.00 | Tilly Simpson | | U23 | W | Luke Gunn | Sheffield & Dearne/Birmingham Uni | 4:18.68 | 4:18.68 | |
7 | 4:30.30 | Kate Willis | | U23 | W | Dean Miller | City of Norwich/Birmingham Uni | 4:29.19 | 4:20.70 | |
8 | 4:30.77 | Jack Robinson | PB | SEN | M | | Newark AC | 4:30.77 | 4:28.99 | |
9 | 4:31.44 | David Robinson | PB | V40 | M | | Newark AC | 4:31.44 | 4:31.44 | |
10 | 4:32.34 | Peter Ball | PB | SEN | M | | Bromsgrove & Redditch | 4:32.28 | 4:29.09 | |
11 | 4:34.60 | Louie Paddison | | U15 | M | John Skevington | Wreake & Soar Valley | 4:24.84 | 4:22.90 | |
12 | 4:35.21 | Daniel Wheat | PB | V40 | M | | Newark AC | 4:33.95 | 4:28.03 | |
13 | 4:35.27 | Ruari Frankel | PB | U17 | M | Colin Lancaster | Wenlock | 4:35.27 | 4:27.7 | |
14 | 4:41.36 | Caitlin McCloy | | U17 | W | Richard Harris | Rotherham | 4:40.97 | 4:40.97 | |
15 | 4:44.65 | Beth Sykes | | U23 | W | Catherine Mijovic | Bromsgrove & Redditch | 4:41.05 | 4:35.10 | |
16 | 4:48.29 | Samuel Tansey | | U15 | M | | Charnwood | 4:40.22 | 4:40.22 | |
17 | 4:53.15 | Maisie Trueman | | U17 | W | Graham Lamb | Burton | 4:44.19 | 4:41.90 | |
18 | 4:55.27 | James Norman | | U15 | M | | Charnwood | 4:46.80 | 4:38.10 | |
1500m E (Mixed) |
Pos | Perf | Name | | AG | | Coach | Club | SB | PB | |
1 | 4:37.32 | Samuel McCafferty | PB | U15 | M | Graham Lamb | Burton | 4:37.32 | 4:37.13 | |
2 | 4:44.35 | Molly Peel | SB | U20 | W | Bill Foster | Peterborough & Nene Valley/Loughborough Students | 4:44.35 | 4:37.91 | |
3 | 4:50.71 | Ed Orchard | PB | U15 | M | | Owls Leicester | 4:45.47 | 4:26.38 | |
4 | 4:50.71 | Harry Campion | PB | U15 | M | | Owls Leicester | 4:46.10 | 4:23.99 | |
5 | 4:52.39 | Ellarose Whitworth | PB | U15 | W | Marc Thorpe | Lincoln Wellington | 4:52.39 | 4:37.03 | |
6 | 4:53.56 | Bethan Homer | | U17 | W | Catherine Muth | Birchfield H | 4:49.54 | 4:44.54 | |
7 | 5:03.75 | Katie Betts | | U15 | W | | Scunthorpe Harriers AC | 5:03.11 | 5:03.11 | |
8 | 5:04.61 | Ellie Rainbow | PB | U20 | W | | Peterborough & Nene Valley | 5:04.61 | 4:55.19 | |
9 | 5:07.42 | Isabelle Morris | PB | U23 | W | | Owls Leicester/East Anglia Uni | 5:07.42 | 5:02.31 | |
10 | 5:09.45 | Caitlin McCarney | | U15 | W | Graham Lamb | Burton | 5:02.33 | 5:02.33 | |
11 | 5:15.47 | Natasha McBride | SB | U17 | W | | Lincoln Wellington | 5:15.47 | 4:57.07 | |
12 | 5:15.73 | Kevin Pye | SB | V60 | M | Matthew Long | Midland Masters | 5:15.73 | 4:18.7 | |
13 | 5:19.66 | Megan Taylor | | U15 | W | Keeley Sutton | Notts | 4:51.72 | 4:34.36 | |
14 | 5:24.01 | Cara McCarney | | U17 | W | Graham Lamb | Burton | 5:21.3 | 5:21.3 | |
15 | 5:24.92 | Jessica Smith | SB | U17 | W | Annie Pointon | Wreake & Soar Valley/Wreake Runners | 5:24.92 | 5:08.04 | |
16 | 5:26.03 | Mel Driver | PB | U23 | W | Nigel Brookes | Rotherham | 5:26.03 | 5:26.03 | |
17 | 5:37.78 | Liam Probert | SB | SEN | M | | Mansfield | 5:37.78 | 5:36.77 | |
18 | 5:55.02 | Jess Parker | | U15 | W | | Owls Leicester | 5:39.78 | 5:39.78 | |
|
5000m A (Men) |
Pos | Perf | Name | | AG | | Coach | Club | SB | PB | |
1 | 14:41.03 | Finn Lydon | PB | SEN | M | | Charnwood/Heriot-Watt Uni/Carnethy | 14:33.85 | 14:33.85 | |
2 | 14:41.32 | Richard Slade | PB | SEN | M | Steve Perkin | Chiltern/Bath Uni | 14:41.32 | 14:28.56 | |
3 | 14:43.53 | David Bishop | PB | SEN | M | | Derby/Loughborough Students | 14:43.53 | 14:43.53 | |
4 | 14:46.53 | Tommy Power | PB | SEN | M | Keith Whitelam | Hallamshire | 14:46.53 | 14:40.37 | |
5 | 14:47.55 | Ben Fish | SB | V40 | M | Arthur Almond | Blackburn | 14:47.55 | 14:14.42 | |
6 | 14:53.17 | Tony Payne | SB | SEN | M | | Notts/Thailand | 14:53.17 | 14:47.98 | |
7 | 14:58.04 | Paul Martelletti | | V40 | M | Nick Anderson | Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Woodford Green Essex | 14:56.94 | 14:19.20 | |
8 | 14:59.92 | Benjamin Draper | PB | U20 | M | | Derby | 14:59.92 | 14:59.92 | |
9 | 15:00.16 | Craig Emmerson | PB | SEN | M | Simon Goodwin | Bedford & County/Staffordshire Uni | 15:00.16 | 15:00.16 | |
10 | 15:50.19 | Stuart King | SB | SEN | M | | Notts/Leeds Beckett Uni | 15:50.19 | 14:42.59 | |
11 | 15:55.73 | Jarratt Perkins | SB | SEN | M | Trevor Muxlow | Notts | 15:55.73 | 15:21.71 | |
12 | 16:31.58 | Finlay Cross | SB | U20 | M | | Aldershot, Farnham & District | 16:31.58 | 15:48.38 | |
5000m B (Mixed) |
Pos | Perf | Name | | AG | | Coach | Club | SB | PB | |
1 | 16:56.41 | Christopher Campbell | PB | V35 | M | | Unattached | 16:56.41 | 16:56.41 | |
2 | 17:00.78 | Bilal Farah | PB | SEN | M | | Owls Leicester | 17:00.78 | 17:00.78 | |
3 | 17:29.13 | Georgina Weston | PB | SEN | W | | Charnwood | 17:29.13 | 17:29.13 | |
4 | 17:31.67 | Kate Maccary | PB | SEN | W | | Central Park TC/United States | 17:31.67 | 17:31.67 | |
5 | 17:33.51 | Mya Taylor | PB | U23 | W | Nigel Brookes | Rotherham | 17:33.51 | 17:26.59 | |
6 | 17:54.57 | Cheuk Chun Ambrose Lee | PB | U20 | M | | Coventry Uni/Hong Kong | 17:54.57 | 17:54.57 | |
7 | 18:28.71 | Thomas Minshull | | SEN | M | | Boalloy | 18:17.89 | 18:05.32 | |
8 | 18:49.73 | Ellen Mcleod | PB | SEN | W | Nigel Brookes | Rotherham | 18:49.73 | 18:49.73 | |
9 | 19:42.52 | Geoff Lowry | | V55 | M | Matthew Long | Sheffield RC/Eastern Masters | 19:23.69 | 17:08.4 | |
10 | 25:50.94 | Shane Lawrence | SB | V65 | M | | Eastern Masters/Sweden | 25:50.94 | 21:10.7 | |