Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the
envelope beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
|
Mens 800m A |
Pos | Perf | Name | | AG | | Coach | Club | SB | PB | |
1 | 1:49.97 | Shaun Gee | | U23 | M | Norman Poole | Sale Harriers Manchester/St. Mary's Uni | 1:49.16 | 1:48.59 | |
2 | 1:50.17 | Ben Waterman | SB | SEN | M | Geoff Wightman | Ealing Southall & Middx/Oxford Uni/Harrow/Run Fast | 1:49.02 | 1:47.57 | |
3 | 1:50.23 | Tyler Bilyard | SB | U23 | M | Jethro McGraw | Great Yarmouth/Birmingham Uni | 1:49.42 | 1:47.36 | |
4 | 1:50.83 | Adam Peacock | PB | SEN | M | Catherine Mijovic | BRAT/Dundee Hawkhill | 1:50.03 | 1:50.03 | |
5 | 1:50.88 | Charles Crick | PB | U23 | M | Mark Hookway | Tonbridge/Durham Uni | 1:50.12 | 1:49.04 | |
6 | 1:51.13 | Nicholas Landeau | SB | SEN | M | Steve Mann | Ealing Southall & Middx/Trinidad & Tobago | 1:50.19 | 1:48.25 | |
7 | 1:51.31 | Jake Minshull | SB | U20 | M | | Coventry | 1:49.36 | 1:49.36 | |
8 | 1:51.70 | Oliver Carvell | SB | U23 | M | Dean Miller | Telford AC/Birmingham Uni | 1:51.70 | 1:48.91 | |
9 | 1:54.05 | Abdalla ElKhair | | U20 | M | | Qatar | 1:52.08 | 1:52.08 | |
10 | 1:54.28 | Adam Day | | SEN | M | Dean Miller | Birchfield H | 1:52.91 | 1:52.59 | |
Mens 800m B |
Pos | Perf | Name | | AG | | Coach | Club | SB | PB | |
1 | 1:52.02 | Maximilian Buckley | PB | U23 | M | Adrian Hemery | Thames Valley/Oxford Uni | 1:50.69 | 1:50.69 | |
2 | 1:52.79 | Alex Goodall | SB | SEN | M | David Lowes | White Star (Belgium)/Oxford Uni/Elswick | 1:51.81 | 1:50.86 | |
3 | 1:53.51 | Stewart Millar | | SEN | M | Andy Young | Aberdeen/Glasgow Uni | 1:52.71 | 1:52.71 | |
4 | 1:53.76 | James Vaughan | PB | U20 | M | David Lawrence | Birchfield H | 1:53.76 | 1:53.52 | |
5 | 1:53.92 | Finlay White | PB | U20 | M | Geoffrey James | Birchfield H | 1:53.92 | 1:53.92 | |
6 | 1:54.00 | Luke Richardson | PB | U20 | M | Catherine Mijovic | Bromsgrove & Redditch | 1:53.75 | 1:51.55 | |
7 | 1:55.23 | Lewis Carr | PB | SEN | M | Steve James | BRAT | 1:55.23 | 1:52.00 | |
8 | 1:55.56 | Shreyas Kanyady | PB | U23 | M | Dean Miller | Reading AC/Birmingham Uni/India | 1:55.56 | 1:55.56 | |
9 | 2:00.59 | Archie Rainbow | | U23 | M | David Clay | Peterborough & Nene Valley | 1:53.86 | 1:53.26 | |
Womens 800m A |
Pos | Perf | Name | | AG | | Coach | Club | SB | PB | |
1 | 2:08.61 | Kate Seary | PB | SEN | W | Luke Gunn | Cardiff | 2:08.61 | 2:08.61 | |
2 | 2:09.58 | Rhiannon Hawker | PB | SEN | W | Matt Elias | Cardiff/Cardiff Met Uni | 2:05.66 | 2:04.54 | |
3 | 2:10.09 | Anna Domville | | SEN | W | Martin Rush | Woodford Green Essex Ladies | 2:07.75 | 2:07.75 | |
4 | 2:10.20 | Saskia Huxham | SB | U23 | W | Keith Whitelam | Hallamshire/Durham Uni | 2:09.47 | 2:07.35 | |
5 | 2:10.36 | Shaikira King | PB | U15 | W | John Skevington | Wreake & Soar Valley | 2:09.29 | 2:02.60 | |
6 | 2:10.86 | Tamsin McGraw | SB | SEN | W | Martin Cook | Amber Valley & Erewash/Sheffield Hallam Uni | 2:10.86 | 2:08.31 | |
7 | 2:11.64 | Rebecca Bullock | | U23 | W | Ian Byett | Basingstoke & Mid Hants | 2:08.05 | 2:08.05 | |
8 | 2:14.95 | Annie Testar | | U23 | W | Luke Gunn | Stroud/Birmingham Uni | 2:10.89 | 2:07.34 | |
Womens 800m B |
Pos | Perf | Name | | AG | | Coach | Club | SB | PB | |
1 | 2:13.17 | Lauren McNeil | SB | U23 | W | Richard Massey | Mansfield | 2:13.17 | 2:11.47 | |
2 | 2:14.74 | Zoe Doyle | | V40 | W | Lewis Moses | Wycombe/Veterans | 2:12.80 | 2:12.40 | |
3 | 2:14.75 | Poppy Elton | | U20 | W | Geoff Aston | Worcester | 2:13.34 | 2:13.34 | |
4 | 2:16.47 | Kate Willis | | U23 | W | Dean Miller | City of Norwich/Birmingham Uni | 2:12.95 | 2:11.78 | |
5 | 2:19.79 | Freya McFadden | PB | U17 | W | | Stroud | 2:15.7 | 2:14.74 | |
|
Mens 1500m A |
Pos | Perf | Name | | AG | | Coach | Club | SB | PB | |
1 | 3:47.04 | Oliver Newman | PB | U23 | M | Mark Vile | Cambridge & Coleridge/Birmingham Uni | 3:47.04 | 3:43.93 | |
2 | 3:47.42 | Joseph Tuffin | SB | SEN | M | Graham Moffatt | Rushcliffe/Birmingham Uni | 3:47.42 | 3:41.51 | |
3 | 3:48.46 | Thomas Bridger | PB | U20 | M | Mark Vile | Cambridge & Coleridge/Birmingham Uni | 3:48.46 | 3:44.86 | |
4 | 3:48.63 | Alex Hampson | SB | SEN | M | Richard Massey | Mansfield | 3:48.63 | 3:44.47 | |
5 | 3:48.77 | Ethan O'Shea | PB | U23 | M | Dean Miller | Charnwood/Birmingham Uni/Harrow | 3:48.77 | 3:48.77 | |
6 | 3:49.23 | Alex Ediker | | U23 | M | | Chesterfield | 3:46.88 | 3:46.88 | |
7 | 3:50.31 | Frank Morgan | PB | U20 | M | Carol Jones | Carmarthen/Dyfed Schs | 3:50.31 | 3:50.31 | |
8 | 3:50.68 | Dan Galloway | PB | U20 | M | Stuart Hamilton | Telford AC | 3:50.68 | 3:44.82 | |
9 | 3:52.46 | James Beeks | SB | SEN | M | Rod Finch | Basingstoke & Mid Hants/CSP University | 3:52.12 | 3:44.24 | |
10 | 3:55.26 | Ben Thomas | | U23 | M | Neil Thomas | Carmarthen/Birmingham Uni | 3:52.22 | 3:52.22 | |
Mens 1500m B |
Pos | Perf | Name | | AG | | Coach | Club | SB | PB | |
1 | 3:50.92 | Archie Parkinson | PB | U20 | M | Bill Boyd | Corby | 3:50.92 | 3:46.22 | |
2 | 3:51.84 | Morgan James | PB | U23 | M | Liz Davies | Cardiff/Birmingham Uni | 3:51.84 | 3:51.84 | |
3 | 3:53.61 | George Rowland | PB | U20 | M | Dean Miller | Doncaster/Birmingham Uni | 3:51.17 | 3:48.66 | |
4 | 3:54.27 | Dom James | PB | SEN | M | | Western Tempo | 3:54.27 | 3:54.27 | |
5 | 3:56.89 | Isaac Rothwell | | U20 | M | Mark Vile | Cambridge & Coleridge | 3:47.85 | 3:45.93 | |
6 | 3:57.39 | Phillip Crout | | SEN | M | Philip O'Dell | Shaftesbury Barnet/Cambridge Uni | 3:52.81 | 3:44.92 | |
7 | 3:58.15 | Max Walk | | SEN | M | Luke Gunn | Birchfield H/Birmingham Uni | 3:55.35 | 3:55.35 | |
8 | 3:59.86 | Sam Davey | SB | U23 | M | Oliver Davey | Worcester/Birmingham Uni | 3:59.86 | 3:52.68 | |
9 | 4:00.06 | Daniel Melling | | U23 | M | Chris McGeorge | Morpeth/Loughborough Students | 3:57.84 | 3:57.84 | |
10 | 4:00.75 | Frank O'Brien | | U23 | M | | Newham & Essex Beagles/Ireland | 3:51.35 | 3:51.35 | |
11 | 4:04.84 | Oliver Way | | SEN | M | David Howe | Ealing Southall & Middx/Wingate University | 4:00.56 | 3:50.26 | |
12 | 4:10.68 | Thomas Ross | | U23 | M | Jethro McGraw | Corstorphine/Birmingham Uni | 3:59.18 | 3:59.18 | |
Womens 1500m A |
Pos | Perf | Name | | AG | | Coach | Club | SB | PB | |
1 | 4:17.86 | Jennifer Nesbitt | | SEN | W | | Cardiff/Cardiff Met Uni | 4:13.12 | 4:13.12 | |
2 | 4:23.73 | Ellie Wallace | PB | SEN | W | Julian Emery | North Somerset | 4:20.40 | 4:18.58 | |
3 | 4:26.12 | Molly Butterworth | PB | SEN | W | David Blackburn | Doncaster/Leeds Uni | 4:26.12 | 4:23.89 | |
4 | 4:27.08 | Bryony Gunn | SB | SEN | W | Peter Stewart | Birchfield H/Worcester Uni | 4:25.94 | 4:23.97 | |
5 | 4:28.18 | Lucy Jones | PB | SEN | W | Luke Gunn | Charnwood | 4:28.18 | 4:28.18 | |
6 | 4:30.91 | Sienna Rosewell | PB | U17 | W | Christopher Brown | Stroud | 4:29.77 | 4:29.77 | |
7 | 4:31.85 | Mathilde Diekema | | SEN | W | | Denmark | 4:26.62 | 4:19.10 | |
8 | 4:32.02 | Isobelle Jones | | U17 | W | | Wolverhampton & Bilston | 4:27.68 | 4:19.73 | |
9 | 4:32.33 | Holly Weedall | | U20 | W | Andrew Carter | Vale Royal | 4:28.49 | 4:28.49 | |
10 | 4:37.33 | Charlotte Buckley | SB | U23 | W | Matthew Seddon | Thames Valley/Oxford Uni | 4:37.33 | 4:34.87 | |