Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the
envelope beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
|
800m A (Men) |
Pos | Perf | Name | | AG | | Coach | Club | SB | PB | |
1 | 1:50.75 | Daniel Bebbington | SB | SEN | M | Helen Clitheroe | Blackburn | 1:49.01 | 1:49.01 | |
2 | 1:51.65 | Luke Duffy | | U23 | M | Richard Massey | Mansfield/Loughborough Students | 1:51.57 | 1:49.56 | |
3 | 1:54.36 | Alistair Douglass | SB | SEN | M | | Morpeth/Teeside Uni | 1:54.36 | 1:54.32 | |
4 | 1:54.36 | Pierce Clisham | | U20 | M | David Dix | Coventry | 1:52.32 | 1:52.32 | |
5 | 1:54.94 | Scott Armstrong | | SEN | M | David Lowes | Sunderland/Durham Uni | 1:53.72 | 1:52.25 | |
6 | 1:55.17 | Matthew Mustard | | U23 | M | Martin Cook | Sheffield Uni | 1:53.99 | 1:51.41 | |
7 | 1:55.90 | Michael Barber | PB | U23 | M | | Unattached | 1:55.90 | 1:54.66 | |
800m B (Men) |
Pos | Perf | Name | | AG | | Coach | Club | SB | PB | |
1 | 1:55.16 | Philip Winkler | PB | SEN | M | Laura Weightman | Morpeth/Leeds Beckett Uni | 1:54.51 | 1:54.51 | |
2 | 1:56.35 | Harry Sinclair | PB | U23 | M | Jethro McGraw | Trafford/Birmingham Uni | 1:56.35 | 1:54.52 | |
3 | 1:56.56 | Joseph Reeve | PB | U20 | M | Ken Harker | Richmond & Zetland | 1:56.56 | 1:54.26 | |
4 | 1:56.56 | Max Carter | PB | U23 | M | Martin Cook | Sheffield Uni | 1:56.56 | 1:56.56 | |
5 | 1:57.01 | Joe Gebbie | | U23 | M | | Blackburn/Leeds Uni | 1:55.02 | 1:55.02 | |
6 | 1:57.09 | Thomas Manton | PB | U20 | M | Michael Doyle | Stockport | 1:57.09 | 1:56.84 | |
7 | 1:57.59 | Brett Rushman | PB | U23 | M | Andrew Hobdell | Herts Phoenix/Birmingham Uni | 1:57.59 | 1:57.59 | |
8 | 1:58.23 | Harry Hayes | | U23 | M | | Preston/Leeds Beckett Uni | 1:56.65 | 1:53.89 | |
9 | 2:05.18 | Euan Marsden | | U23 | M | Peter Crook | Preston | 1:58.16 | 1:58.16 | |
800m C (Men) |
Pos | Perf | Name | | AG | | Coach | Club | SB | PB | |
1 | 1:56.56 | Joseph West | PB | U17 | M | Martin Peevor | Middlesbrough (Mandale) | 1:56.56 | 1:56.56 | |
2 | 1:57.00 | George Sutcliffe | PB | U20 | M | Jethro McGraw | Leeds City/Birmingham Uni | 1:57.00 | 1:54.41 | |
3 | 1:57.79 | Matthew Spendlove | PB | U20 | M | Joanna Evans | Cleethorpes | 1:57.79 | 1:57.08 | |
4 | 1:58.02 | Ritchie Gardiner | PB | U20 | M | David Arnott | Corstorphine/Leeds Uni | 1:58.02 | 1:58.02 | |
5 | 1:58.60 | Fraser Allan | PB | U17 | M | David Howells | Billingham | 1:58.60 | 1:58.60 | |
6 | 1:58.82 | Thomas Chadwick | PB | U20 | M | Peter Crook | Preston | 1:58.82 | 1:58.82 | |
7 | 1:59.04 | Rory Bradford | | U23 | M | | Leeds Uni | 1:58.25 | 1:57.14 | |
8 | 2:02.68 | Craig Fishwick | SB | SEN | M | | Hallamshire/Sheffield Uni | 2:02.68 | 2:00.62 | |
800m D (Mixed) |
Pos | Perf | Name | | AG | | Coach | Club | SB | PB | |
1 | 2:02.83 | Joseph Prince | PB | U23 | M | | Peterborough & Nene Valley/Leeds Beckett Uni | 2:02.83 | 2:02.83 | |
2 | 2:05.00 | Rafferty Mirfin | PB | U15 | M | Gordon Agar | Skyrac | 2:03.8 | 1:55.16 | |
3 | 2:08.72 | Bethan Morley | | U23 | W | Bill Foster | Leeds City/Loughborough Students | 2:05.38 | 2:05.38 | |
4 | 2:09.31 | Kieran Gillespie | PB | U23 | M | Jim Gillespie | Leeds City | 2:09.31 | 2:09.31 | |
5 | 2:10.82 | Saskia Huxham | | U23 | W | Keith Whitelam | Hallamshire/Durham Uni | 2:09.47 | 2:07.35 | |
6 | 2:11.56 | George Craggs | PB | U15 | M | | Hartlepool | 2:11.56 | 2:07.19 | |
7 | 2:12.25 | Louise Gilbert | | U23 | W | John Stow | Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Leeds Uni | 2:10.76 | 2:10.42 | |
8 | 2:12.80 | Zoe Doyle | SB | V40 | W | Lewis Moses | Wycombe/Veterans | 2:12.80 | 2:12.40 | |
9 | 2:13.81 | Megan Ledden | PB | SEN | W | Ian Wilcock | City of York | 2:13.81 | 2:13.81 | |
800m E (Mixed) |
Pos | Perf | Name | | AG | | Coach | Club | SB | PB | |
1 | 2:20.48 | Libby Cree | | U15 | W | | Wakefield | 2:18.48 | 2:18.48 | |
2 | 2:21.97 | Jessica Cappleman | | SEN | W | | Kingston upon Hull | 2:20.75 | 2:18.16 | |
3 | 2:22.01 | Neve Hardcastle | | U20 | W | Charlene Thomas | Longwood | 2:15.98 | 2:15.71 | |
4 | 2:24.59 | Holly Cherry | SB | U23 | W | | Coventry/Leeds Uni | 2:24.59 | 2:19.45 | |
5 | 2:29.71 | Abigail Kingston | | U15 | W | Mike Stayman | Leeds City | 2:27.37 | 2:27.37 | |
|
3000m A (Men) |
Pos | Perf | Name | | AG | | Coach | Club | SB | PB | |
1 | 8:27.00 | Elisha de Mello | PB | SEN | M | Mark Pollard | Hallamshire | 8:27.00 | 8:27.00 | |
2 | 8:28.85 | Finnian Hutchinson | PB | U23 | M | Sonia McGeorge | Leeds City | 8:28.85 | 8:19.43 | |
3 | 8:33.38 | Cian Kelly | PB | U23 | M | | St. Abbans/Ireland | 8:33.38 | 8:33.38 | |
4 | 8:33.59 | Jonas Stafford | PB | U20 | M | | Ireland | 8:33.59 | 8:33.59 | |
5 | 8:34.29 | Julian Slater | | U23 | M | Kyle Bennett | Sheffield & Dearne/Loughborough Students | 8:30.82 | 8:30.82 | |
6 | 8:40.81 | Caleb Stephenson | | U23 | M | Sonia McGeorge | Cleethorpes/Loughborough Students | 8:37.32 | 8:37.32 | |
7 | 8:43.34 | Matthew Williams | SB | SEN | M | Peter Robins | Notts | 8:43.34 | 8:35.62 | |
8 | 8:57.41 | Jenson Connell | | U20 | M | Andrew Henderson | Leeds City | 8:48.20 | 8:41.31 | |
3000m B (Men) |
Pos | Perf | Name | | AG | | Coach | Club | SB | PB | |
1 | 8:20.94 | Fintan Stewart | PB | SEN | M | Andrew Henderson | City of Derry/Leeds Uni/Ireland | 8:20.94 | 8:20.94 | |
2 | 8:28.90 | Gavyn Chalmers | PB | SEN | M | | Leeds City/Glasgow University Hares & Hounds | 8:28.90 | 8:28.90 | |
3 | 8:34.58 | Eoin Richards | PB | U20 | M | | Ireland | 8:34.58 | 8:34.58 | |
4 | 8:45.95 | Mohamed Abshir | PB | SEN | M | Philip Townsend | Leeds City | 8:45.95 | 8:45.95 | |
5 | 8:54.31 | Michael Bartram | SB | SEN | M | Mark Vile | Cambridge & Coleridge/Sheffield Uni/Sheffield & De | 8:54.31 | 8:27.42 | |
6 | 8:55.37 | Jack Douglas | | U23 | M | Alison Wyeth | Gateshead/Newcastle Uni | 8:42.51 | 8:37.92 | |
7 | 8:55.93 | Hugh Mackie | | U20 | M | Stuart Hale | Hallamshire | 8:34.67 | 8:34.67 | |
8 | 8:56.73 | Oliver Donkin | | U20 | M | Andrew Railton | Barton & District AC | 8:54.85 | 8:29.72 | |
9 | 8:59.14 | Joshua Dutton | | U20 | M | Ian Grime | Salford H | 8:51.73 | 8:45.85 | |
3000m C (Men) |
Pos | Perf | Name | | AG | | Coach | Club | SB | PB | |
1 | 8:41.35 | Ruaridh Mon-Williams | PB | SEN | M | | Ilkley/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds | 8:41.35 | 8:41.35 | |
2 | 8:45.46 | Sé Loughlin | SB | U20 | M | Mark Bleasdale | Liverpool Pembroke Sefton | 8:45.46 | 8:43.18 | |
3 | 8:45.67 | Dylan Naylor | | SEN | M | Anthony Clarke | Liverpool H | 8:45.42 | 8:45.42 | |
4 | 8:46.35 | Hamish Mckay | PB | U17 | M | Aaron Odentz | Aberdeen | 8:45.62 | 8:41.41 | |
5 | 8:46.44 | Ewan Wheelwright | PB | U20 | M | Nick Small | Halifax/Leeds Uni | 8:46.44 | 8:20.62 | |
6 | 8:51.28 | David Song | PB | SEN | M | | Valley Striders | 8:51.28 | 8:51.28 | |
7 | 8:54.35 | Ryan Page | SB | SEN | M | Mark Baddeley | Lincoln Wellington | 8:54.35 | 8:41.32 | |
8 | 9:01.50 | Danny James | PB | SEN | M | | Cleethorpes | 9:01.50 | 9:01.50 | |
9 | 9:16.10 | Ruarcan Ó Gibne | PB | U23 | M | | Trim/Ireland | 9:16.10 | 9:16.10 | |
10 | 9:22.62 | Archie Pearson | | U15 | M | Paul Simpson | Isle of Wight/Hampshire Schs | 9:13.46 | 8:51.24 | |
3000m D (Mixed) |
Pos | Perf | Name | | AG | | Coach | Club | SB | PB | |
1 | 9:17.20 | Ross McKelvie | | SEN | M | | Lytham St. Annes | 9:08.76 | 8:53.98 | |
2 | 9:26.09 | Stephie Pennycook | SB | SEN | W | | Fife/Leeds City/Edinburgh Uni | 9:26.09 | 9:21.83 | |
3 | 9:37.81 | Elliot Prentice | | U20 | M | | Wakefield | 09:27.19 | 09:27.19 | |
4 | 9:47.11 | Cheryl Nolan | SB | SEN | W | | Hercules Wimbledon/St. Abbans/Ireland | 9:47.11 | 9:22.32 | |
5 | 9:58.92 | Sarah Potter | SB | SEN | W | Andrew Henderson | Victoria Park City of Glasgow/Sheffield Uni | 9:58.92 | 9:43.08 | |
6 | 10:00.77 | Molly Hudson | PB | U23 | W | Helen Clitheroe | Derby/Leeds Beckett Uni | 10:00.77 | 10:00.77 | |
7 | 10:04.60 | Leila Armoush | PB | SEN | W | | Leeds City/Sheffield Uni | 10:04.60 | 10:04.60 | |
8 | 10:21.31 | Che Wigfield-Turner | | U23 | W | | Hallamshire | 10:11.34 | 10:02.20 | |
9 | 10:34.55 | Betty Bergstrand | PB | U20 | W | Martin Peevor | Middlesbrough (Mandale) | 10:34.55 | 10:34.55 | |