BMC Grand Prix - World Athletics Challenger External Results
Sportcity
25 May 24
400 800 1500 5000 3000SC 3000SCW 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
400 SW
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
1m54.95+Seren Bundy-DaviesSBSENWStephen BallTrafford/Manchester Uni54.9551.26
 
Mens 800m A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:46.77 Reece Sharman-Newell U23MDave RaganBasingstoke & Mid Hants/CSP University1:45.121:45.12
21:49.60 Ryan Elston U23MChris McGeorgeCharnwood/Loughborough Students1:47.441:47.44
31:49.96 David Race U23MKyle BennettGateshead/Loughborough Students1:47.211:47.21
41:50.11 Robert Hewison SENM Ireland1:48.781:48.21
51:50.12 Dara Donoghue U23M Lucan/Ireland1:48.971:48.97
61:52.70 Ted Chamberlain SENMRobert GrewHolmfirth1:49.601:47.77
Mens 800m B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:49.79 Elliot Savage U23MNorman PooleSale Harriers Manchester1:48.051:48.05
21:49.87 Dominic Walton SENMJohn WoodBlackburn1:48.751:48.50
31:50.45 Rocco Zaman-Browne SENMCraig WinrowNewham & Essex Beagles/Ireland1:49.101:47.30
41:50.92 Jake Bagge SENM Estonia1:48.931:48.90
51:51.54 Dillon Smith U20M St. Albans AC1:48.971:48.97
61:51.91 Callum Hurley U23M Ireland1:51.041:48.82
Mens 800m C
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:48.95 Tom WaterworthPBU20MDerek DarnellHuntingdonshire1:48.951:48.95
21:50.14 Eoin QuinnPBU23M Mullingar/Ireland1:49.371:49.37
31:50.58 Sam MyersPBU23MJethro McGrawCambridge & Coleridge/Birmingham Uni1:50.581:50.58
41:50.59 Oisin LynchPBU20M Ireland1:50.591:50.59
51:51.04 Joseph MorrisonSBSENMNorman PooleWest Cheshire/Illinois Uni1:48.721:48.72
61:51.20 Joshua Mungin U17MJohn RodgerKilbarchan1:49.871:49.87
71:51.99 Jack O'LearyPBSENM Killarney Valley/Ireland1:51.991:51.99
81:55.67 Jordan Chambers SENM Tonbridge1:50.851:49.79
91:56.98 Sam Davey U23MOliver DaveyWorcester/Birmingham Uni1:54.321:49.65
Mens 800m D
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:50.30 Caleb McleodPBU20MSteven DoigPitreavie/Falkirk1:50.301:50.30
21:51.37 Nirobi Smith-MillsSBU23MTrevor MuxlowNotts/Nottingham Trent Uni/Bermuda1:50.501:50.50
31:51.89 Oliver Carvell U23MDean MillerTelford AC/Birmingham Uni1:51.621:48.91
41:51.93 Kai CrawfordSBU20MNichola CrawfordAberdeen/Alabama Uni1:51.931:51.53
51:53.59 Jack KellySBU20M Tallaght/Ireland1:52.891:50.57
61:54.05 Adetomiwa Oladiti SENMNorman PooleSale Harriers Manchester1:52.011:50.91
71:54.22 Andreas Holst LangePBU23M Denmark1:54.221:54.22
Mens 800m E
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:51.15 Basil Rock U23MDavid WilkinsonThames Valley/Bath Uni1:49.841:49.84
21:51.34 Finn WoodgerSBU23M Metro St. Brigid's/Ireland1:50.511:50.51
31:51.99 Jack KinradeSBU20MColin LancasterShrewsbury1:50.481:50.48
41:52.68 Ben NolanPBU20MTrevor PainterWigan & District1:52.001:52.00
51:53.02 Kristian Green U20M Cambridge & Coleridge1:52.611:52.61
61:53.40 Christian ChetcutiSBSENM Bolton/Malta1:53.401:51.76
71:53.47 Scott ArmstrongSBSENMDavid LowesSunderland/Durham Uni1:52.601:52.25
81:55.44 Benjamin DaviesSBSENMSimon GoodwinBedford & County1:55.441:52.46
Mens 800m F
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:52.99 Rhys CrawfordPBU20MNichola CrawfordAberdeen1:52.991:52.99
21:53.20 Jordan PhillipsPBU20M Kilmarnock/West of Scotland Uni1:51.861:51.86
31:53.83 Leni Scott U20MMichael ThompsonSheffield & Dearne1:52.701:52.70
41:53.89 Matt WoodwardSBSENM Swindon1:52.831:52.73
51:55.53 Matthew Mustard SENMMartin CookSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Uni1:53.441:51.41
61:55.96 Max Bishop U20MDavid WilkinsonThames Valley1:52.761:52.76
Mens 800m G
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:53.77 Patrick Sheridan SENM Newcastle & District1:52.671:52.67
21:54.36 Josh RedmondSBU20M Liverpool H1:51.991:51.99
31:54.90 Raihan Lenoire U23MJethro McGrawWycombe/Birmingham Uni1:52.251:52.25
41:55.87 Kane Lee SENMMark BraceYate/Westbury/Southampton Solent Uni1:54.251:54.18
51:57.23 Harry Hayes SENM Preston/Leeds Beckett Uni1:55.421:53.89
61:59.44 Robert Smyk SENMIan GrimeSalford H/Loughborough Students/Poland1:57.681:52.30
72:01.63 Patrick Griffith U20MAndrew CarterVale Royal1:55.701:53.10
Mens 800m H
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:53.45 Max LowreyPBU20MIan GrimeSalford H/Trafford1:52.911:52.91
21:53.48 Harry Parker McLain U20MColin LancasterVale Royal1:52.841:52.84
31:53.75 Isaac LeydonPBU20MAndrew CarterVale Royal1:53.591:53.59
41:54.22 Luke CullitonPBU17M Falkirk1:54.221:54.22
51:54.41 Gabriel MullenPBU20M St. Helens Sutton1:53.961:53.96
61:54.44 Harry Forman Wilshaw U23MMartin CookKent/Sheffield Uni1:54.131:54.13
71:54.53 Lee ByrneSBSENM Rathfarnham/Ireland1:54.531:54.41
81:57.20 Laurence Manley U23MMartin CookMacclesfield/Sheffield Uni1:54.981:54.98
Mens 800m I
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:54.70 Scott Temple U20MJohn SpenceHartlepool AC1:52.411:52.41
21:55.52 Adam EdePBSENMJames ThieAbingdon/Cardiff Met Uni1:55.521:55.52
31:56.11 Louis Small U23MSonia McGeorgeAshford AC/Loughborough Students1:55.321:55.32
41:56.71 Bobby BurtonPBU17MIan GrimeSalford H/Trafford1:55.021:55.02
51:56.74 Johar AliSBU20MDarren ToynMansfield1:54.651:54.65
61:57.11 Nathan BrownSBSENMChris McGeorgeGlasgow Jaguars/Edinburgh AC/Loughborough Students1:55.961:52.62
71:58.43 Samuel Tempest SENMSteve MitchellWirral/Cardiff Uni1:56.931:54.88
Mens 800m J
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:55.56 Jonathan MarshallSBU23MDerek EastonCentral/Stirling Uni1:55.561:54.85
21:56.35 Cameron WestSBU20MRoy FreemanLincoln Wellington1:56.351:53.42
31:56.47 Will LloydPBU20MTrevor PainterWigan & District1:56.131:56.13
41:58.30 Jack WhiteSBU23M Basingstoke & Mid Hants1:58.301:54.70
52:00.50 Thomas Corwood U20MAndrew CarterVale Royal1:56.891:56.89
62:00.64 Euan O'Brien U20M Giffnock North1:58.381:58.38
Womens 800m A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:58.08 Phoebe Gill U20WDeborah SteerSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders1:57.861:57.86
21:58.51 Ciara MageeanPBSENWSteve VernonCity of Lisburn/Ireland1:58.511:58.51
31:59.20 Erin WallacePBSENWTrevor PainterGiffnock North1:59.201:59.20
42:00.86 Sarah HealyPBSENW Ireland2:00.862:00.86
52:01.14 Isabelle Boffey SENWLuke GunnEnfield & Haringey/Birmingham Uni2:00.271:59.30
62:02.10 Khahisa MhlangaSBSENWAndrew HobdellHerts Phoenix2:02.101:59.35
72:03.00 Ellie Baker SENWJon BiggBrighton Phoenix2:00.161:59.52
82:08.68 Emily Simpson SENWKyle BennettSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Hallam Uni2:05.992:04.26
Womens 800m B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:06.30 Bethany TrowPBU17W Shrewsbury2:05.272:05.27
22:08.19 Susie NestorSBU23W University College Dublin/Ireland2:08.192:06.41
32:10.47 Grace Tuesday U17WDavid LeachLewes2:10.312:08.51
42:10.53 Alice Bennett U20WShane SmithKettering2:08.032:07.20
52:12.70 Grace MacDonaldSBU20WNichola CrawfordAberdeen2:12.702:11.71
62:13.95 Lily Saxon U23WJethro McGrawSolihull & Small Heath2:10.002:07.35
Womens 800m C
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:08.58 Hannah TaylorSBU20WNichola CrawfordAberdeen/University of Central Florida2:08.582:08.42
22:09.72 Annie TestarSBU23WLuke GunnStroud/Birmingham Uni2:09.722:07.34
32:09.97 Charlotte YoungSBU23WSteve FuryMedway & Maidstone/Loughborough Students2:09.912:09.40
42:10.16 Olivia Vareille SENW Falkirk/Edinburgh Uni2:09.432:05.59
52:10.83 Isabelle BurkeSBU20WNorman PooleSale Harriers Manchester/Leeds Beckett Uni2:10.762:09.81
62:11.29 Scarlett WilsonSBU17WLynne MacDougallGiffnock North2:11.292:09.66
72:11.99 Imogen Hill U17WKaren HillSale Harriers Manchester2:10.992:10.99
82:14.27 Lottie Langan U20W City of York2:09.762:09.76
92:16.83 Renee Crotty U20W University College Dublin/Ireland2:14.982:08.76
102:20.04 Caitlin McCloy U20WRichard HarrisRotherham2:11.942:07.65
Womens 800m D
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:10.20 Georgina LangdonPBU17WMark BoothReading AC2:09.322:09.32
22:11.80 Elena BartalottaSBU20W Salford H/Trafford2:11.802:11.55
32:11.83 Jessica NorkettSBU23WBill FosterThetford/Loughborough Students2:10.732:08.80
42:12.32 Sophie HurstPBSENWClark RobertsCoventry2:12.322:12.32
52:13.31 Megan LeddenPBSENWMartin CookCity of York2:13.312:13.31
62:13.41 Nicola MoynihanSBU23WAndrew HendersonClayton le Moors/Leeds Beckett Uni/Hyndburn2:11.722:09.94
72:13.56 Millie Cossins U17W Stroud2:13.482:13.48
82:14.26 Eva Jha U17WAndrew CarterVale Royal2:13.742:11.61
92:14.27 Bella Taylor U17WAndrew TaylorSt. Edmund Pacers2:09.502:09.50
Womens 800m E
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:13.41 Lilah Unwin U20WDavid MillsReigate Priory2:11.902:09.25
22:14.12 Poppy Elton U23WOliver DaveyWorcester/Leeds Beckett Uni2:12.162:12.16
32:14.39 Anya BradyPBU17WDarryn McAteeNewport H2:13.292:13.29
42:15.08 Imogen SheppardPBSENWMichael SheppardStratford-upon-Avon/Birmingham Uni2:13.672:13.67
52:15.14 Rebecca DilworthSBU20WTrevor PainterMacclesfield2:15.142:12.68
62:16.17 Hattie Davies U20WJohn WoodSheffield & Dearne2:13.922:13.70
72:16.79 Kate Bain U20WPaul IngrouilleGuernsey/Exeter Uni2:13.192:10.66
82:17.56 Greta StreimikyteSBSENW Clonliffe/Ireland2:17.562:14.63
92:21.45 Gabriella Brown U20WAdam SimpsonSheffield & Dearne2:19.642:14.95
 
Mens 1500m A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:43.73 Max Wharton SENMNorman PooleSale Harriers Manchester3:42.743:39.68
23:45.11 Alex Melloy U23MMark VileCambridge & Coleridge/Loughborough Students3:40.533:40.53
33:45.21 Harry WakefieldPBSENMIan GrimeSalford H3:43.393:43.39
43:45.43 Jack Patton U23MRobert HawkinsKilbarchan/Strathclyde Uni3:45.043:43.34
53:45.52 Philip Marron SENM Dublin City/Ireland3:44.173:44.17
63:45.56 George Couttie U20MJoanne DayHarrogate/Charleston (WV) Uni3:40.563:40.56
73:45.93 Ben ReynoldsPBU23MJames ThieCardiff/Oregon3:40.123:40.12
83:46.49 Duncan Robinson U23M Giffnock North/Glasgow Caledonian Uni3:43.273:42.81
93:46.54 Osian PerrinPBU23M Menai3:39.203:39.20
103:46.59 Rowan Miell-Ingram U23MWendy Miell-IngramRadley/Loughborough Students3:43.183:43.18
113:47.13 Corey Campbell U20MAlister RussellTeam East Lothian3:46.133:45.60
123:51.00 Cathal O‚ÄôReilly U23M Kilkenny/Ireland3:44.453:44.45
133:51.41 Dage Minors SENM Franklin Pierce/Bermuda3:45.903:41.24
143:54.85 Zak Freeland U23MJulie FreelandMarshall Milton Keynes/Queens Uni (NC)3:43.963:43.96
Mens 1500m B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:44.82 Daniel BrooklingPBSENMConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Missouri3:42.923:42.92
23:45.12 Thomas MoranPBSENMNorman PooleSale Harriers Manchester/Ireland3:43.263:43.26
33:45.24 Charlie WylliePBSENMKeith ScofieldHercules Wimbledon/Kent Uni3:44.883:44.88
43:46.12 Biruk Aduna KebedePBU20M Clayton le Moors/Ethiopia3:46.123:46.12
53:46.24 William RabjohnsPBU20MMark PauleyPoole AC3:46.243:46.24
63:46.25 Oliver Barbaresi SENMAndrew WallingThames Valley/Imperial College3:43.883:43.88
73:46.46 Ricky HarvieSBSENM Bracknell AC3:45.203:42.06
83:46.96 Matthew BrunnockPBU20M Western Tempo3:46.963:46.96
83:46.96 Simon CoppardSBSENMChris McGeorgeTonbridge/Loughborough Students3:44.873:43.15
103:47.40 Isaac Rothwell U23MMark VileCambridge & Coleridge/Birmingham Uni3:45.853:45.85
113:49.81 Tom Syckelmoore SENMRod FinchBasingstoke & Mid Hants3:43.963:43.96
123:49.90 Andrew McGill U23MMichael JohnstonCambuslang/Glasgow University Hares & Hounds3:43.363:43.36
133:50.09 Colin P Smith U23M Mullingar/Ireland3:48.073:48.07
144:08.51 Luke Richardson U23MCatherine MijovicBromsgrove & Redditch/Birmingham Uni3:48.493:48.49
Mens 1500m C
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:44.90 Brhane GebrebrhanPBSENM Annadale/Eritrea3:43.823:43.82
23:45.09 Harry HewittPBU20MRussell ProsserPeterborough & Nene Valley/Leeds Uni3:45.093:45.09
33:45.34 David HolmanPBU23M Blackburn/Wingate University3:44.463:44.46
43:47.27 Oliver PattonPBU20MRobert HawkinsKilbarchan3:47.273:47.27
53:47.47 James McCraeSBSENMJames ThieHallamshire3:47.473:45.62
63:48.54 Joe ArmstrongSBSENMDavid LowesSunderland/Durham Uni3:48.543:47.09
73:48.70 Max Price U23MKeith HoltBirchfield H/Leeds Beckett Uni3:46.213:46.21
83:48.94 Jack O'Farrell SENMAnthony ClarkeNewry/Liverpool H/Loughborough Students3:44.423:44.42
93:50.39 Ethan O'SheaSBU23MDean MillerCharnwood/Birmingham Uni3:50.393:48.77
103:53.95 Ben Sandilands T20/F20 U23MSteven DoigFife3:48.813:47.02
Mens 1500m D
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:46.99 Dexta ThompsonPBU20MJoshua SchofieldBlackburn3:46.993:46.99
23:49.53 Henry DoverPBU20M Shaftesbury Barnet/Suffolk Schs3:48.423:48.42
33:50.08 Jack FenlonPBU20M St. Abbans/Ireland3:50.083:50.08
43:50.64 Oisin Toye U23M Finn Valley/Ireland3:47.723:47.72
53:51.03 Evan GrimePBU17MIan GrimeSalford H/Trafford3:47.723:47.72
63:51.19 Cian Kelly SENM St. Abbans/Ireland3:49.743:49.74
73:51.50 Josh FiddamanSBU23MSteven WalkerMorpeth/Loughborough Students/Alnwick3:49.143:47.51
83:52.48 Sam WintersSBSENMSimon GoodwinBedford & County3:46.063:46.06
93:55.53 James Vaughan U23MDavid LawrenceBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni3:49.873:49.87
103:55.63 Logan Beagley U20M Livingston/Heriot-Watt Uni3:50.523:50.35
113:58.74 Joseph Rees Gara U20MTrevor PainterWigan & District3:50.093:50.09
124:01.03 Matthew Clark U17MAndy BibbyPreston3:49.313:49.31
Mens 1500m E
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:49.80 Jamie PhillipsPBU20M Kilmarnock3:49.803:49.80
23:50.42 Alden CollierPBU20MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3:50.203:50.20
33:51.06 Quinn Miell-IngramPBU20MWendy Miell-IngramRadley3:49.373:49.37
43:52.41 William Strickley U23MDean MillerWirral/Birmingham Uni3:48.443:48.44
53:52.64 Sean Mc Ginley U23M Finn Valley/Ireland3:50.433:50.43
63:53.32 Andrew McWilliamPBU20MKirk SmithLasswade3:53.323:53.32
73:53.73 Ross O'Brien U23MDudley WalkerGlasgow Jaguars/Giffnock North/West of Scotland Un3:49.183:49.18
83:54.14 Samuel Maher SENMChris DoreyJersey3:51.773:51.77
93:56.26 Jamie Rashbrook U23MMartin BrownBasildon/Durham Uni3:51.243:51.24
104:04.71 Jack Dickson U23MRichard VassallKingston & Poly/Loughborough Students3:46.513:46.51
114:08.43 Myles Hewlett U20M Kilkenny/Ireland3:52.443:52.44
Mens 1500m F
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:50.27 Kristers Kudlis U20M Latvia3:47.063:47.06
23:51.00 Ben BrunswickSBSENMNorman PooleSale Harriers Manchester/Manchester Uni3:48.333:48.33
33:51.31 Scott HalstedSBSENM Bracknell AC3:51.313:47.63
43:51.36 Ross HarrisonPBSENMMark BleasdaleLiverpool Pembroke Sefton3:51.363:51.36
53:52.04 Callum Charleston SENMMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni3:50.443:50.44
63:52.30 Joshua BlevinsPBU23MKieron HallGateshead/Leeds Beckett Uni3:51.943:51.94
73:52.62 Benjamin WillsPBSENMChris McGeorgeBracknell AC/Loughborough Students3:49.403:49.40
83:52.89 Oliver DemainPBU20MDean MillerGloucester/Birmingham Uni3:52.893:52.89
93:53.27 Daniel Owen SENMAndrew BeadleWestern Tempo3:51.403:51.40
103:53.65 Baljeev Kandola SENM Leamington3:53.393:51.53
113:59.84 Matthew Linsley SENMDavid SlipperGateshead3:49.003:49.00
124:04.16 Shea O'Donnell U20M Ace/Ireland3:55.683:55.68
Mens 1500m G
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:47.65 Reiss MarshallPBU20MSteven DoigFife3:47.653:47.65
23:49.61 Kieran FultonPBU20M Moorfoot3:49.193:49.19
33:51.04 Liam ConwayPBU20MRichard ParkCambridge & Coleridge3:48.033:48.03
43:52.94 Gianluca MastrolonardoPBU23MDon McMillanCity of York/Loughborough Students3:52.513:52.51
53:53.02 Angus WilkinsonPBU17MNiall WalkerEast Kilbride3:52.183:52.18
63:53.19 Jacob ReynoldsPBU23MArwyn DaviesCardiff/Cardiff Uni3:53.193:53.19
73:54.52 Samuel HopkinsSBU23MDuncan MasonSalford H/Trafford/Birmingham Uni3:50.783:50.78
83:55.16 Steven Denby SENM City of Norwich/Edinburgh Uni3:52.053:52.05
93:56.75 Michael MurphySBU23M Tullamore/Ireland3:56.753:55.32
103:57.36 Sam Costley SENM Southampton/Loughborough Students3:54.423:50.02
113:58.15 Michael McCarthy SENMAnthony ClarkeLiverpool H/Dundrum South Dublin/Ireland3:57.003:51.94
124:14.00 Noah Bennett U23MAnthony LoveRugby & Northampton/Birmingham Uni4:00.363:52.11
Mens 1500m H
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:53.65 James TuckerPBSENMDon McMillanCity of York/Leeds Uni Cross Country Club3:53.653:53.65
23:53.88 Roberts GlazersPBU23M Latvia3:53.883:53.88
33:54.48 George ChristmasPBU20MRichard ParkCambridge & Coleridge3:52.863:52.86
43:55.25 Freddie MeredithPBU20MRichard GoddardTrafford3:55.253:55.25
53:55.57 Kieron SextonSBSENMRobert DenmeadHallamshire/Crusaders/Ireland3:55.573:50.99
63:55.94 Ronnie BrownPBU20M Team East Lothian3:55.943:55.94
73:56.21 Ewan TaylorPBU20MRichard ParkCambridge & Coleridge3:53.353:53.35
83:58.95 Niki FaulknerSBSENMDavid WilkinsonThames Valley/Imperial College3:58.953:53.38
94:06.69 Steven Bryce T20/F20SBSENMSteven DoigFife4:03.313:58.59
Mens 1500m I
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:50.44 Adam BrownPBU23MNichola CrawfordAberdeen3:50.443:50.44
23:54.85 Archie PinderPBU20MGary HowellsChiltern3:54.853:54.85
33:55.88 Henry JohnstonSBU20MPatrick McgrathWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Cookham3:55.883:55.44
43:56.02 Ethan AckroydSBSENMIan AckroydLiverpool H/Loughborough Students/Colchester & Ten3:56.023:55.64
53:56.10 Finlay Ross U20MAndrew RossHarmeny/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds3:51.963:51.96
63:56.64 George ThomasPBU20MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3:56.643:56.64
73:57.25 Will Haw U23M Vale of York/Leeds Beckett Uni3:55.533:55.53
83:57.29 Josh SmithSBU23MJames ThiePontypridd (Roadents)/Cardiff Uni/Bournemouth3:57.293:57.25
93:57.91 Fionn O'MurchuPBU20M Brighton & Hove3:57.913:57.91
103:58.75 Henry EvansSBU20M Newport H3:58.753:57.45
114:07.75 Leon Doran U20MGary HowellsChiltern3:57.883:57.88
Mens 1500m J
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:55.83 Euan PinderPBU20MGary HowellsChiltern3:55.833:55.83
23:57.44 Ben StrattonPBU20M Blackburn3:57.443:57.44
33:58.17 Harry SinclairSBSENMJethro McGrawTrafford/Birmingham Uni3:57.273:57.27
43:58.75 Isaac MouldPBU23MChris McGeorgeCirencester/Loughborough Students/Swindon3:58.753:58.75
53:59.26 Myles FraserPBU17MAndy BibbyPreston3:59.263:59.26
63:59.75 Owen Ulfig U17M Wolverhampton & Bilston3:56.523:56.52
73:59.87 Kristian TungPBU23M Ealing Southall & Middx/Shropshire Schs/Malaysia3:54.953:54.95
84:00.27 Alfie SimonsPBU20MIan GrimeSalford H/Moston/Trafford4:00.274:00.27
94:01.41 Fergus RossPBU17MAndrew RossHarmeny4:01.414:01.41
104:02.94 Elliot FrameSBU23M Livingston/Glasgow Uni4:02.944:01.48
114:11.53 Matthew Russell U20MDuncan MasonSalford H/Trafford4:02.053:57.64
124:14.25 Iwan ThomasSBU20MNeil ThomasCarmarthen/Dyfed Schs4:14.254:04.85
134:17.58 Matthew Holden U17MAndrew RossHarmeny4:09.624:04.40
Womens 1500m A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:11.84 Bethan MorleyPBSENWBill FosterLeeds City/Loughborough Students4:11.844:11.84
24:11.90 Izzy FryPBSENWSonia McGeorgeNewbury/St. Mary's Uni4:11.904:11.90
34:12.94 Laura GalvanSBSENW Mexico4:12.944:03.06
44:15.22 Hollie ParkerPBSENWJoel KidgerBrighton Phoenix4:15.224:15.22
54:15.51 Innes FitzgeraldSBU20W Exeter4:15.514:15.04
64:16.07 Lyla Belshaw U17WDavid SmithColchester H4:12.194:12.19
74:17.66 Sarah Calvert SENWLewis WalkerLivingston/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds4:12.224:10.6
84:18.19 Shaikira King U17WJohn SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley4:17.794:17.79
94:18.68 Lauren Church SENWMark BoothReading AC4:14.514:14.51
104:20.83 Jessica Spilsbury U23WRob DenmarkSale Harriers Manchester/Loughborough Students4:20.674:18.74
114:22.18 Jess BaileyPBU20WMatthew LongLeven Valley4:20.304:20.30
124:22.36 Philippa BowdenSBSENW Aldershot, Farnham & District4:22.364:21.81
134:24.63 Ellie Hartnett SENW Leinster/Cirencester/University College Dublin/Ire4:21.254:19.05
144:26.54 Jaylah Hancock-Cameron U23W Australia4:12.364:10.54
Womens 1500m B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:19.48 Maddie DeadmanPBSENW Basingstoke & Mid Hants4:13.464:13.46
24:24.05 Kirsty WalkerSBSENWNeil WalkerReading AC/Edinburgh AC/Edinburgh Uni4:19.454:19.45
34:26.58 Zoe Hunter U23WJethro McGrawLeeds City/Birmingham Uni4:24.684:24.68
44:27.56 Sarah Coutts U23W Glasgow Jaguars/Fife/Leeds Uni4:22.004:22.00
54:27.71 Scarlett Livingstone U20W Exeter4:23.604:23.60
Page: 1 2